Hello and welcome to Packard Motor Car Information! If you're new here, please register for a free account.  
Login
Username:

Password:

Remember me



Lost Password?

Register now!
FAQ's
Main Menu
Recent Forum Topics
Who is Online
68 user(s) are online (2 user(s) are browsing Factory Parts List)

Members: 3
Guests: 65

A.E, Kevin, Ozstatman, more...
Helping out...
PackardInfo is a free resource for Packard Owners that is completely supported by user donations. If you can help out, that would be great!

Donate via PayPal
Video Content
Visit PackardInfo.com YouTube Playlist

Donate via PayPal

Keyword Search
(Steering Wheel, Gasket, etc)
Group Number Search
(3.686)
Part Number Search
(450517)
 
 
 
1935-1941 Part Plate Index

1935-1941 - GROUP 0 - BONNET

0.000 - BONNET ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120B-120BA

-

1

120-120A

(WITHOUT SIDE PANEL MOULDING)

1

120-120A

(WITH SIDE PANEL MOULDING)

1

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD

-

1

115C

-

1

1600

(PRIOR TO MOTOR #A-18936-A)

1

1601-1A-1D-2

(PRIOR TO MOTOR IA-317177-A)

1

1601-1A-1D-2

(AFTER MOTOR #A-317176-A)

1

1600

(AFTER MOTOR WA-189351-A)

1

1700

-

1

1701-1A-2

-

1

1703-3A-5

-

1

1801

-

1

1806-7-8

-

1

1800

-

1

1804-5-7

(USE WITH BODY 1327)

1

1803-6

(USE WITH BODY 1329)

1

1803A

EXPORT

1

1801A-3A

DOMESTIC

1

1801A

EXPORT

1

0.001 - HANDLE, CLAMP (WITH KEY LOCK)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD-115C

LEFT

1

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD-115C

RIGHT

1

0.002 - GUARD, BONNET
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120-120A-120B-120BA-120C-120CA-120CD-138CD-115C

-

2

-

(50.425) RIVET 9/64 X 1/4 RND HD TUBULAR

4

0.003 - HINGE, BONNET (CENTER)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120-120A-120B-120BA

(MALE HALF)

1

120-120A-120B-120BA

(FEMALE HALF)

1

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD

(FEMALE HALF)

1

115C

(FEMALE HALF)

1

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD

(MALE HALF)

1

115C

(MALE HALF)

1

1164

(50.425) RIVET 1/8

50

0.004 - BRACKET, HINGE (CENTER)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120-120A-120B-120BA-120C-120CA-120CD-138CD-115C

FRONT

1

120-120A-120B-120BA-120C-120CA-120CD-138CD-115C

REAR

1

-

(50.220) LOCKWASHER 1/4

4

-

(50.200) WASHER 1/4

2

-

(50.002) SCREW 1/4-28 X 11/16 FLAT HD

4

-

(50.100) NUT 1/4-28

4

0.005 - COVER, HINGE (CENTER)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120-120A-120B-120BA

-

1

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD

-

1

115C

-

1

0.006 - ROD, HINGE (SIDE)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120-120A-120B-120BA

-

2

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD

-

2

115C

-

2

0.007 - LOCK, BONNET
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120B-120BA

RIGHT

1

120-120A

-

2

120B-120BA

LEFT

1

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD

LEFT

1

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD

RIGHT

1

115C

LEFT

1

115C

RIGHT

1

1601-1A-1D-2-1701-1A-2

LEFT

1

1601-1A-1D-2-1701-1A-2

RIGHT

1

1600-1700

LEFT

1

1600-1700

RIGHT

1

1703-3A-5

RIGHT

1

1703-3A-5

LEFT

1

1800

LEFT

1

1800

RIGHT

1

1801-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

LEFT

1

1801-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

RIGHT

1

1900

LEFT

1

1900

RIGHT

1

1901-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

LEFT

1

1901-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

RIGHT

1

-

(50.200) WASHER 5/16

2

-

(50.220) LOCKWASHER 1/4

2

-

(50.220) LOCKWASHER 5/16

2

-

(50.100) NUT 1/4-28

2

-

(50.100) NUT 5/16-24

2

19TH SERIES

(50.003) SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 HEX HD

2

1903-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.003) SCREW 5/16-24 X 7/8 HEX HD

2

0.0075 - SPACER, LOCK CLIP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1903-3A-4-5-6-7-8

-

2

0.008 - HANDLE, LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

-

(50.100) NUT HEX

2

120B-120BA

LEFT

1

120B-120BA

RIGHT

1

120-120A

-

2

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD-115C

-

2

1600-1-1A-1D-2-1700-1-1A-2

-

2

1703-3A-5-1804-5-6-7-8

-

2

1800-1-1A-3-3A

-

2

1900

LEFT

1

1900

RIGHT

1

1901

LEFT

1

1901

RIGHT

1

1901A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

LEFT

1

1901A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

RIGHT

1

120-120A

(50.200) WASHER 3/8

2

120-120A

(50.230) LOCKWASHER 3/8

2

-

(50.230) LOCKWASHER 3/8 SHAKEPROOF

2

0.0085 - PIN, LOCK HANDLE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH SERIES

(SUPERSEDESS 362140)

2

0.0086 - SPRING, BONNET LOCK LINK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH SERIES

-

2

0.009 - STRIKER, LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120-120A-120B-120BA

FRONT LEFT

1

120-120A-120B-120BA

FRONT RIGHT

1

120-120A-120B-120BA

REAR RIGHT

1

120-120A-120B-120BA

REAR LEFT

1

120C-120CA-120CD-158CD-115C

FRONT LEFT

1

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD-115C

FRONT RIGHT

1

120C-120CA-120CD-158CD-115C

REAR LEFT

1

120C-120CA-120CD-158CD-115C

REAR RIGHT

1

1600-1-1A-1D-2-1700-1-1A-2-5-5A-5-1800-1-1A-5-5A-4-5-6-7-8

REAR RIGHT

1

1600-1-1A-1D-2-1700-1-1A-2-5-5A-51800-L-1A-5-5A-4-5-6-7-8

REAR LEFT

1

120-120A-120B-120BA

(50.001) SCREW # 10-52 X 1/2 OVAL HD

4

-

(50.220) LOCKWASHER # 10

8

1600-1-1A-1D-2-1700-1-1A-2-5-5A-5-1800-1-1A-5-5A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.000) SCREW # 10-52 X 1/2 RND HD

4

120-120A-120B-120BA-120C-120CA-120CD-158CD-115C

(50.000) SCREW # 10-52 X 5/8 RND HD

8

-

(50.100) NUT # 10-52

8

0.010 - REST, BONNET
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120-120A-120B-120BA

LEFT

1

120-120A-120B-120BA

RIGHT

1

0.011 - SIDE ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120-120A-120B-120BA

LEFT (WITHOUT SIDE PANEL MOULDING)

1

120-120A-120B-120BA

RIGHT (WITHOUT SIDE PANEL MOULDING)

1

120-120A

LEFT (WITH SIDE PANEL MOULDING)

1

120-120A

RIGHT (WITH SIDE PANEL MOUDLING)

1

120C-120CA-120CD-158CD

RIGHT

1

120C-120CA-120CD-158CD

LEFT

1

115C

LEFT

1

U5C

RIGHT

1

1601-1A-1D-2

RIGHT

1

1601-1A-1D-2

LEFT

1

1600

RIGHT

1

1600

LEFT

1

1801

LEFT

1

1801

RIGHT

1

1806-7-8

LEFT

1

1806-7-8

RIGHT

1

19TH SERIES

(50.150) SPEED NUT #12-11 (TO RAD GRILLE)

6

1800

LEFT

1

1800

RIGHT

1

1804-5

LEFT

1

1807

LEFT (USE WITH BODY 1527)

1

1804-5

RIGHT

1

1807

RIGHT (USE WITH BODY 1527)

1

1805

LEFT

1

1805A

LEFT EXPORT

1

1806

LEFT (USE WITH BODY 1529)

1

1805

RIGHT

1

1805A

RIGHT EXPORT

1

1806

RIGHT (USE WITH BODY 1529)

1

1701-1A-2

LEFT

1

1701-1A-2

RIGHT

1

1700

RIGHT

1

1700

LEFT

1

1801A-5A

LEFT DOMESTIC

1

1801A-5A

RIGHT DOMESTIC

1

1801A

RIGHT EXPORT

1

1801A

LEFT EXPORT

1

1705-5A-5

LEFT

1

1705-5A-5

RIGHT

1

1900

LEFT

1

1900

RIGHT

1

1901

LEFT

1

1901

RIGHT

1

1901A-5A-4-5-6-7-8

LEFT

1

1901A-5-5A-4-5-6-7-8

RIGHT

1

-

95 WASHER 5/4 X 1 1/2 SPL

4

DE1900

LEFT

1

1900

LEFT (WITH BODY 1489-TWO TONE TRIM)

1

1900

RIGHT (WITH BODY 1489-TWO TONE TRIM)

1

DE1900

RIGHT

1

-

(50.220) LOCKWASHER 5/16

2

-

5874 (50.200) WASHER 5/16

4

-

(50.100) NUT 1/4-28 (TO RAD. SHELL LOWER)

2

19TH SERIES

(50.005) SCREW 1/4-28 X 5/4 HEX HD (TO RAD SHELL LOWER)

2

1900-1-1A

(50.005) SCREW 5/16-24 X 7/8 HEX HD (TO RAD CORE CRADLE)

2

0.0115 - BRACKET, SIDE (TO COWL)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

-

(50.200) WASHER

4

19TH SERIES

LEFT

1

19TH SERIES

RIGHT

1

-

(50.220) LOCKWASHER 1/4

4

-

(50.005) SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 HEX HD

4

0.012 - STRAP, SIDE CHECK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1600-1-1A-1D-2

(50.080) SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 HEX HD

2

1600-1-1A-1D-2

55

2

1600-1-1A-1D-2

(50.200) WASHER PLAIN 1/4

2

0.014 - BUMPER, SIDE CORNER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1600-1-1A-1D-2

41 LEFT

1

1600-1-1A-1D-2

42 RIGHT

1

1600-1-1A-1D-2-1700-1-1A-2-5-5A-5-1800-1-1A-5-5A-4-5-6-7-8

REAR

2

1700-1-1A-2-5-5A-5-1800-1-1A-5-5A-4-5-6-7-8

FRONT

2

1600-1-1A-1D-2-1700-1-1A-2-5-5A-5

(50.425) RIVET 5/16 X 5/16 TUBULAR RND HD

2

1800-1-1A-5-5A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.425) RIVET 5/16 X 5/16 TUBULAR

2

0.015 - REINFORCEMENT, SIDE CHECK STRAP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1600-1-1A-1D-2

-

2

1601-1A-1D-2-1701-1A-2-5-3A-5-1801-1A-5-5A-4-5-6-7-8

-

2

1600-1700-1800

-

2

0.0154 - CLIP, SIDE HOLD DOWN
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH SERIES

(50.600)

2

0.0155 - WASHER, SIDE HOLD DOWN CLIP (RUBBER)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH SERIES

-

2

0.0156 - LINER, SIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH SERIES

(TO RAD LOWER SHELL-UPPER

2

19TH SERIES

(TO COWL ASSEMBLY)

2

0.016 - LOUVER ASSEMBLY, SIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1703-3A-5

LEFT

1

1703-3A-5

RIGHT

1

1806-7-8

LEFT

1

1806-7-8

RIGHT

1

1801A-3-3A-4-5

LEFT

1

1806-7

LEFT (USE WITH BODIES 1327-9)

1

1801A-3-3A-4-5

RIGHT

1

1806-7

RIGHT (USE WITH BODIES 1327-9)

1

1801

LEFT

1

-

RIGHT

1

1800

LEFT

1

HPHPH

RIGHT

1

1901A-3-3A-4-5

LEFT

1

1901A-3-3A-4-5

RIGHT

1

1906-7-8

LEFT

1

1906-7-8

RIGHT

1

1901

LEFT

1

1901

RIGHT

1

T1900

LEFT

1

T1900

RIGHT

1

0.017 - LOUVER, SIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1601-1A-1D-2-1701-1A-2

LEFT

3

1601-1A-1D-2-1701-1A-2

RIGHT

3

-

(50.150) SPEED NUT

24

1900

LEFT

1

1900

RIGHT

1

1601-1A-1D-2-1701-1A-2 12

(50.425) RIVET 9/64 X 7/32 OVAL HD TUB

12

0.0175 - MEDALLION, SIDE LOUVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1906-7-8

(50.150) NUT

2

T1900-1901-3-4-5

-

2

1906-7-8

-

2

0.018 - MOULDING, SIDE LOUVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1700

-

4

1700

(50.600) CLIP

1

1703-3A-5

TRIM MLDG

4

1806-7

LOWER LEFT

1

1703-3A-5

UPPER RIGHT

1

17035A-5

LOWER RIGHT

1

1703-3A-5 40

(50.600)

40

1806-7-8

UPPER LEFT

1

1806-7-8

LOWER LEFT

1

1806-7-8

UPPER RIGHT

1

1806-7-8

LOWER RIGHT

1

1800-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.600) CLIP (CLINCH TYPE)

8

1801A-3-3A-4-5

UPPER LEFT

1

1806-7

UPPER LEFT (USE WITH BODIES 1327-9)

1

1801A-3-3A-4-5

LOWER LEFT

1

1806-7

LOWER LEFT (USE WITH BODIES 1327-9)

1

1801A-5-3A-4-5

UPPER RIGHT

1

1806-7

UPPER RIGHT (USE WITH BODIES 1327-9)

1

1801A-3-3A-4-5

LOWER RIGHT

1

1806-7

LOWER RIGHT (USEWITH BODIES 1327-9)

1

1800

LEFT

1

1800

RIGHT

1

1800

LOWER LEFT

1

1800

LOWER RIGHT

1

1801

UPPER LEFT

1

1801

UPPER RIGHT

1

1801

LOWER LEFT

1

1801

LOWER RIGHT

1

1703-3A-5-1800-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.600) CLIP SNAP TYPESUPERSEDES 338568-354689)

X

0.019 - PANEL, SIDE LOUVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1703-3A-5

(50.201) CUP WASHER

6

120-120A-120B-120BA

LEFT

1

120-120A-120B-120BA

RIGHT

1

120B-120BA

(50.300) SCREW # & X 3/16 TYPE Z-PARKER KALON

4

120-120A-120B-120BA

(50.200) WASHER 1/8 PLAIN

4

1703-3A-5

(50.300) SCREW # 8 X 1/4 BINDING HEAD TYPE

6

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD

SIDE LEFT

3

120C-12CCA-120CD-138CD

SIDE RIGHT

3

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD

FRONT RIGHT

1

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD

FRONT LEFT

1

115C

FRONT RIGHT

1

115C

FRONT LEFT

1

1600-1-1A-1D-2-1700-1-1A-2

FRONT LEFT

1

1600-1-1A-1D-2-1700-1-1A-2

FRONT RIGHT

1

1703-3A-5

FRONT LEFT

1

1703-3A-5

FRONT RIGHT

1

1806-7-8

(50.150) NUT TINNERMAN FOR 3/16 PEG

4

1806-7-8

FRONT LEFT

1

1806-7-8

FRONT RIGHT

1

180IA-3-3A-4-5

FRONT LEFT

1

1806-7

FRONT LEFT (USE WITH BODIES 1327-9)

1

1801A-3-3A-4-5

FRONT RIGHT

1

1806-7

FRONT RIGHT (USE WITH BODIES 1327-9)

1

1800

FRONT LEFT (RED MADALLION)

1

1800

FRONT RIGHT (RED MADALLION)

1

1800-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.150) NUT PALNUT #10-32

2

1801

FRONT LEFT (RED MADALLION)

1

1801

FRONT RIGHT (RED MADALLION)

1

1800

FRONT LEFT (GREEN MADALLION)

1

1800

FRONT RIGHT (GREEN MADALLION) 1800

1

1801

FRONT LEFT (BLUE MADALLION)

1

1801

FRONT RIGHT (BLUE MADALLION)

1

1703-3A-5

(50.230) LOCKWASHER #8 E X TERNAL TOOTH SHAKEPROOF

6

120-120A-120B-120BA

(50.300) SCREW #4 X 1/4 TYPE Z-PARKER KALON

4

0.020 - GASKET, SIDE LOUVER PANEL (FRONT)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1800-1-1A-3-3A-4-5

(SUPERSEDES 341820)

2

1806-7

(USE WITH BODIES 1327-9)

2

0.021 - MADALLION, SIDE LOUVER PANEL (FRONT)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1703-3A-5-1803-4-5-6-7-8

-

2

1803A

EXPORT

2

1801A

EXPORT

2

1703-3A-5

(50.220) LOCKWASHER #10

2

1703-3A-5

(50.110) NUT #10-32 THD

2

0.022 - SPACER, SIDE LOUVER PANEL (FRONT)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1801A-1803-3A-4-5

-

2

1806-7

(USE WITH BODIES 1327-9)

2

0.023 - SUPPORT, SIDE LOUVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1601-1A-1D-2-1701-1A-2

RIGHT

1

1601-1A-1D-2-1701-1A-2

LEFT

1

0.025 - TRIM STRIP, SIDE LOUVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1700

-

32

0.027 - MOULDING, SIDE PANEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120-120A

-

4

120-120A

(50.300) SCREW #4 X 3/16 BINDING HEAD TYPE

28

120-120A 12

(50.200) WASHER3/16

12

0.0275 - SCRIPT, SIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1901

-

2

1903-4-5

-

2

1906-7-8

-

2

1900-DE1900-1901-3-4-5-6-7-8

21 SPEED NUT 3/32 DIA STUD

8

1900

(SPECIAL) (USE WITH BODY 1489)

2

DE1900

(DELU X E)

2

0.0276 - TOP ASSEMBLY COMPLETE, BONNET
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1900

-

1

1901

-

1

1901A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

-

1

0.028 - TOP ASSEMBLY, BONNET
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120-120A-120B-120BA

LEFT

1

120-120A-120B-120BA

RIGHT

1

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD

LEFT

1

120C-120CA-120CD-138CD

RIGHT

1

115C

LEFT

1

115C

RIGHT

1

1600-1700

RIGHT

1

1600-1700

LEFT

1

1601-1A-1D-2-1701-1A-2-3-3A-5

RIGHT

1

1601-1A-1D-2-1701-1A-2-3-3A-5

LEFT

1

1801-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

LEFT

1

1801-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

RIGHT

1

1800

LEFT

1

1800

RIGHT

1

1900

LEFT

1

1900

RIGHT

1

1901-1A-3-5A-4-5-6-7-8

RIGHT

1

1901-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

LEFT

1

0.0281 - BUMPER, TOP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8 10

-

10

0.0282 - HINGE, TOP CENTER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1900

-

2

1901-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

-

2

-

(50.245) RIVET 9/64 X 7/32 O.H TUB

34

0.0283 - MOULDING ASSEMBLY, TOP CENTER HINGE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1900

-

1

1901-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(SUPERSEDES 364781)

1

0.0284 - BRACKET FRONT & RETAINER ASSEMBLY, TOP CENTER HINGE MOULDING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

-

1

-

(50.220) LOCKWASHER 1/4

2

-

(50.003) SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 HEX HD

2

0.0285 - BRACKET, TOP CENTER HINGE MOULDING HOLD DOWN
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

-

1

-

(50.200) WASHER 1/4 PLAIN

1

-

(50.230) LOCKWASHER 1/4 INTERNAL

1

-

(50.003) SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 HEX HD

1

0.0286 - SUPPORT, TOP CENTER HINGE MOULDING (REAR)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

-

1

0.0287 - PLATE, TOP CENTER HINGE MOULDING SUPPORT REAR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

-

1

-

(50.002) SCREW 1/4-28 X 5/8 FLAT HD

1

0.0288 - SCREW, TOP CENTER HINGE MOULDING SUPPORT REAR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

HEX HEAD1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(HEX HEAD(1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

2

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(SLOTTED HEAD)

2

-

(50.200) WASHER 1/4

2

0.0289 - SEAL, BONNET TOP CENTER HINGE MLDG. SUPPT. REAR SCREW
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

-

2

0.029 - PANEL ASSEMBLY, TOP CENTER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1600-1-1A-1D-2

(50.150) CLINCH NUT 1/4-28

2

1601-1A-1D-2

(PRIOR TO MOTOR # A-317177-A)

1

1600

(PRIOR TO MOTOR # A-18936-A)

1

1600-1-1A-1D-2-1700-1-1A-2-3-3A-5-1800-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.003) SCREW HEX HD

4

1600-1700-1800

(AFTER MOTOR # A-189351-A)

1

1601-1A-1D-2-1701-1A-2-3-3A-5-1801-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(AFTER MOTOR # A-317176-A)

1

1600-1-1A-1D-2-1700-1-1A-2-3-3A-5

(50.230) LOCKWASHER 1/4 SHAKEPROOF

5

1600-1-1A-1D-2-1700-1-1A-2-3-3A-5-1800-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.000) SCREW ROUND HD REAR CENTER

1

18TH SERIES

(50.230) LOCKWASHER 1/4 SHAKEPROOF

5

0.030 - MOULDING, TOP CENTER PANEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

-

(50.600) FASTENER

2

1600-1700

-

1

1601-1A-1D-2-1701-1A-2-3-3A-5

-

1

HD

(50.001) SCREW #10-32 X 3/8 SQ

3

1800

-

1

1801-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-S

-

1

-

(50.220) LOCKWASHER #10

3

-

(50.100) NUT #10-32

3

0.031 - LINER, TOP CENTER PANEL MOULDING SCREW (REAR)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1600-1-1A-1D-2

-

1

0.032 - LINER, TOP CENTER PANEL REINFORCEMENT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1600-1-1A-1D-2-1700-1-1A-2-3-3A-5-1800-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

-

5

0.0325 - SCREW, TOP CENTER PANEL REINFORCEMENT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1600-1-1A-1D-2

(50.001) (PRIOR TO MOTOR #A-18936-A (4 A-317177-A)

5

1600-1-1A-1D-2

(50.220) LOCKWASHER 1/4 (PRIOR TO MOTOR #A-18936-A & A-317177-A)

5

1600-1-1A-1D-2

(50.100) NUT 1/4-28 (PRIOR TO MOTOR #A-18936-A & A-317177-A)

5

1600-1-1A-1D-2

(50.200) PLAIN WASHER 1/4 SPECIAL (PRIOR TO MOTOR # A-18936-A & A-317177-A)

5

0.033 - PIN, TOP HINGE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1601-1A-1D-2-1701-1A-2-3-3A-5-1801 1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

-

2

1600-1700-1800

-

2

0.0334 - MOULDING, TOP (SIDE)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1900

LEFT

1

1900

RIGHT

1

1901-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

LEFT

1

1901-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

RIGHT

1

19TH SERIES

CLIP

X

0.0335 - BARB, TOP MOULDING (SIDE)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH

LEFT

1

19TH SERIES

RIGHT

1

0.0336 - SCREW, TOP (SIDE) MOULDING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH SERIES

(#10-32 X 3/8 SPL HD) (5/8 X 3/4)

2

19TH SERIES

(#10-32 X 3/8 SPL HD) (5/16 X 1/2)

4

19TH SERIES

5935 (50-230) LOCKWASHER #10 INTERNAL

4

19TH SERIES

(50.100) NUT #10-32

4

0.034 - BUMPER, TOP MOULDING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

120-120A-120B-120FA-120C-120CA-120CD-138CD-115C

-

2

0.0345 - ORNAMENT ASSEMBLY, TOP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1900-1

-

1

1901A-3A-4-5-6-7-8

-

1

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

WASHER (STUD)

1

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.150) LOCK NUT 1/4-28 MARSDEN

1

0.0346 - BOLT, TOP ORNAMENT MOUNTING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

-

4

-

(50.230) LOCKWASHER 3/16 E X TERNAL

4

0.0347 - PROP ASSEMBLY, TOP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

RIVET

6

19TH SERIES

-

6

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

LEFT

1

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

RIGHT

1

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.200) WASHER 1/4

2

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.220) LOCKWASHER 1/4

4

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.050) BOLT 1/4-20 X 5/8 CARRIAGE

2

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.003) SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 HEX HD

2

1900-1-1A-3-3A-4-5-6-7-8

(50.100) NUT 1/4-20

2

0.603 - ASH TRAY CIGAR LIGHTER-COMPLETE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1090-1-CD1092-4-6

-

1

1172-4-90-1-1270-1-2-7-1332-42-50-1-6-62-70-1-2-6-7

6 VOLT

X

1270-1-2-7-1332-42-50-1-6

12 VOLT

X

Search
Recent Photos
20210619_101112.jpg (12/28/2021)
20210619_101112.jpg
executive (12/28/2021)
executive
F6A67A34-B4E9-402E-B250-BDB80... (11/06/2021)
F6A67A34-B4E9-402E-B250-BDB80...
Photo of the Day
IMG_0239
Recent Registry
Website Comments or Questions?? Click Here Copyright 2006-2021, PackardInfo.com All Rights Reserved