Hello and welcome to Packard Motor Car Information! If you're new here, please register for a free account.  
Login
Username:

Password:

Remember me



Lost Password?

Register now!
FAQ's
Main Menu
Recent Forum Topics
Who is Online
39 user(s) are online (3 user(s) are browsing Factory Parts List)

Members: 2
Guests: 37

JD in KC, ElGroucho, more...
Helping out...
PackardInfo is a free resource for Packard Owners that is completely supported by user donations. If you can help out, that would be great!

Donate via PayPal
Video Content
Visit PackardInfo.com YouTube Playlist

Donate via PayPal

Keyword Search
(Steering Wheel, Gasket, etc)
Group Number Search
(3.686)
Part Number Search
(450517)
 
 
 
1941-1947 Part Plate Index

1941-1947 - GROUP 30 - BODY

30.005 - ARM SLING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

-

2

21ST, 2150-51

-

2

30.006 - BAR ASSEMBLY - ARM SLING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

-

WASHER

4

30.007 - ASH RECEIVER ASSEMBLY (WITH COVER AND HANDLE)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

FRONT SEAT BACK

1

20TH, 1502-12

FRONT SEAT BACK

1

20TH, 1572

FRONT SEAT BACK

1

20TH, 1582-92

FRONT SEAT BACK

1

-

SCREW #8 X 5/8 (50.300)

4

30.0072 - ASH RECEIVER ASSEMBLY (LESS COVER AND HANDLE)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

FRONT SEAT BACK

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-86-92

FRONT SEAT BACK

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-86-92

FRONT SEAT BACK

1

20TH

SIDE QUARTER, WITH CIGAR LIGHTER HOLE

1

20TH, 1525

SIDE QUARTER, WITH CIGAR LIGHTER HOLE

1

21ST, 1615-75

SIDE QUARTER, WITH CIGAR LIGHTER HOLE

2

21ST, 2115-75-

SIDE QUARTER, WITH CIGAR LIGHTER HOLE

2

21ST, 2125-50-51

SIDE QUARTER, WITH CIGAR LIGHTER HOLE

1

20TH, 1505-15-75

SIDE QUARTER, WITHOUT CIGAR LIGHTER HOLE

1

21ST, 1615-75

SIDE QUARTER, WITHOUT CIGAR LIGHTER HOLE

1

21ST, 2115-75

SIDE QUARTER, WITHOUT CIGAR LIGHTER HOLE

1

-

SCREW 8 X 5/8 (50.300)

4

30.0075 - HANDLE - FRONT SEAT BACK ASH RECEIVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1522

-

1

21ST, 1622

-

1

21ST, 2122

-

1

20TH, 1502-12

-

1

20TH, 1572

-

1

20TH, 1582-92

-

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-86-92

-

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-86-92

-

1

-

SCREW #8-32 X 5/16 (50.002)

2

30.00751 - HANDLE - SIDE QUARTER ASH RECEIVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15

-

2

1525-75

-

2

21ST, 1615-75 -

-

2

21ST, 2115-75

-

2

21ST, 1625-50-51

-

2

21ST, 2125-50-51

-

2

-

SCREW #8-32 X 1/4 (50.002)

4

30.00753 - NAME PLATE - FRONT SEAT BACK ASH RECEIVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1522

-

1

21ST, 1622

-

1

21ST, 2122

-

1

30.0076 - RETAINER AND RIM ASSEMBLY - FRONT SEAT BACK ASH RECEIVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

-

1

21ST, 1682-86-92

-

1

21ST, 2182-86-92

-

1

20TH, 1522

-

1

21ST, 1612-22-72

-

1

21ST, 2112-22-72

-

1

30.0115 - COVER- FRONT SEAT BACK ASH RECEIVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-86-92

-

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-86-92

-

1

20TH, 1502-12-82-92

-

1

20TH, 1522

-

1

21ST, 1622

-

1

21ST, 2122

-

1

20TH, 1572

-

1

30.01153 - COVER- SIDE QUARTERASH RECEIVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15

-

2

20TH, 1525-75

-

2

21ST, 1615-75

-

2

21ST, 2115-75

-

2

21ST, 1625-50-51

-

2

21ST, 2125-50-51

-

2

30.014 - FOOT REST ASSEMBLY (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO.)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

-

1

21ST, 2150-51

-

1

-

SCREW #10-52 X 5/8 (50-300)

4

21ST, 1684

-

1

21ST, 2184

-

1

21ST, 1684

WASHER 3/8 (50.200)

4

21ST, 2184

WASHER 3/8 (50.200)

4

21ST, 1684

SHIM, SQUARE

2

21ST, 2184

SHIM, SQUARE

2

21ST, 1684

NUT 3/8-16 (50.100)

2

21ST, 2184

NUT 3/8-16 (50.100)

2

21ST, 1684

NUT AND WASHER 32Q-16

2

21ST, 2184

NUT AND WASHER 32Q-16

2

30.015 - BAR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

-

1

21ST, 2150-51

-

1

30.0165 - PLATE - FOOT REST END
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684

INNER

1

21ST, 2184

INNER

1

21ST, 1684

OUTER

1

21ST, 2184

OUTER

1

21ST, 1684

SCREW #8 X 3/4 (50.340)

4

21ST, 2184

SCREW #8 X 3/4 (50.340)

2

21ST, 2184

SCREW #8 X 3/4 (50.340)

4

30.017 - SUPPORT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, -1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

-

SCREW, KNURLED HEAD, TO BRACKET2

6

-

SCREW #12 X 1-1/2, TO BAR (50.540)

2

30.018 - BRACKET - SUPPORT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

-

2

21ST, 2150-51

-

2

30.021 - CUSHION - SUPPORT BRACKET
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

-

1

21ST, 2150-51

-

1

30.0215 - GRAB HANDLE - REAR END REAR QUARTER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

-

2

21ST, 2150-51

-

2

-

SCREW 12-24 X 7/8 (50.025)

4

30.022 - MIRROR ASSEMBLY - REAR VIEW
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-86-92-95

-

1

20TH, 1522-25

-

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

-

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

-

1

19TH, 1401

LOCK NUT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-86-88-92-95-98

LOCK NUT

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-85-86-92-95

LOCK NUT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-85-86-92-95

LOCK NUT

1

21ST, 1684

-

1

1ST, 2184

-

1

21ST, 1684

SCREW #10 X 1 (50. 300)

2

21ST, 2184

SCREW #10 X 1 (50. 300)

2

30.026 - CORD ASSEMBLY - ROBE (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO.)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

GRAY TRIM

1

19TH, 1401

TAN TRIM

1

19TH, 1401

LEATHER TRIM

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

1

20TH, 1525

-

2

20TH, 1575

-

2

21ST, 1622

-

1

21ST, 2122

-

1

21ST, 1625

-

2

21ST, 2125

-

2

21ST, 1650-51

-

1

21ST, 2150-51

-

1

20TH, 1525-75

SCREW 12 X 1/2 (50.500)

4

21ST, 1625

SCREW 12 X 1/2 (50.500)

4

21ST, 2125

SCREW 12 X 1/2 (50.500)

4

21ST, 1650-51

SCREW #8-32 X 3/8 ALLEN HEAD

2

21ST, 2150-51

SCREW #8-32 X 3/8 ALLEN HEAD

2

30.027 - SPRING - END
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

2

21ST, 1622

-

2

21ST, 2122

-

2

30.0275 - ESCUTCHEON - END
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

2

21ST, 1622

-

2

21ST, 2122

-

2

20TH, 1525-75

-

4

21ST, 1625

-

4

21ST, 2125

-

4

19TH, 1401

SPACER

2

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

SPACER

2

21ST, 1622

SPACER

2

21ST, 2122

SPACER

2

30.028 - KEY - END SPRING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

2

21ST, 1622

-

2

21ST, 2122

-

2

30.029 - SLEEVE - END SPRING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

2

21ST, 1622

-

2

21ST, 2122

-

2

30.0295 - NUT - ROBE CORD
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

2

21ST, 1622

-

2

21ST, 2122

-

2

30.030 - SUN VISOR ASSEMBLY (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO.)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

TAN TRIM

2

19TH, 1401

GRAY TRIM

2

19TH, 1401

LEATHER TRIM

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-82-85-88-92-95-

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1522-25

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1572-75

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-82-85-88-92-95-

LEFT

1

20TH, 1522-25

LEFT

1

20TH, 1572-75

LEFT

1

19TH, 1401

SCREW 8-32 X 1/2 (50.001)

6

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-72-82-85-88-92-95-

SCREW 8-32 X 1/2 (50.001)

6

21ST, 1684

SCREW 8-32 X 1/2 (50.001)

6

21ST, 1686

SCREW 8-32 X 1/2 (50.001)

6

21ST, 2184

SCREW 8-32 X 1/2 (50.001)

3

21ST, 2186

SCREW 8-32 X 1/2 (50.001)

6

21ST, 1686

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2186

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684-86

LEFT

1

21ST, 2184-86

LEFT

1

30.0305 - SUN VISOR - LESS ARM AND BRACKET (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO.)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1612-15-72-75

CLOTH TRIM

2

21ST, 2112-15-72-75

CLOTH TRIM

2

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

TAN TRIM

2

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

TAN TRIM

2

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

GREEN TRIM

2

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

GREEN TRIM

2

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

BLUE TRIM

2

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

BLUE TRIM

2

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

MAROON TRIM

2

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

MAROON TRIM

2

21ST, 1682-85-92-95

CLOTH TRIM

2

21ST, 2182-85-92-95

CLOTH TRIM

2

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82- 85-92-95

TAN LEATHER TRIM

2

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82- 85-92-95

TAN LEATHER TRIM

2

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82- 85-92-95

RED LEATHER TRIM

2

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82- 85-92-95

RED LEATHER TRIM

2

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82- 85-92-95

BLUE LEATHER TRIM

2

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82- 85-92-95

BLUE LEATHER TRIM

2

30.0307 - ARM AND BRACKET ASSEMBLY - SUN VISOR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-82-85-88-92-95-

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-86-92-95-

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-86-92-95

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1522-25-72-75

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-82-85-88-92-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

20TH, 1522-25-72-75

LEFT

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

LEFT

1

-

SCREW #8-32 X 1/2 1 (50.001)

6

30.0315 - CLIP - SUN VISOR PANEL CORNER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1622-25

TOGGLE GRIP

2

21ST, 2122-25

TOGGLE GRIP

2

30.034 - TOGGLE GRIP ASSEMBLY (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO.)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15

CLOTH TRIM

2

20TH, 1525

-

2

20TH, 1575

CLOTH TRIM

2

21ST, 1615-75

GRAY TRIM

2

21ST, 2115-75

GRAY TRIM

2

21ST, 1615-75

TAN TRIM

2

21ST, 2115-75

TAN TRIM

2

21ST, 1625

-

2

21ST, 2125

-

2

20TH, 1505-15-75

LEATHER

2

21ST, 1615-75

TAN LEATHER TRIM

2

21ST, 2115-75

TAN LEATHER TRIM

2

21ST, 1615-75

RED LEATHER TRIM

2

21ST, 2115-75

RED LEATHER TRIM

2

21ST

BLUE LEATHER TRIM, 21ST, 1615~75

2

21ST, 2115-75

BLUE LEATHER TRIM, 21ST, 1615~75

2

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 (50.300)

4

21ST, 1615-25-75

SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 (50.300)

4

21ST, 2115-25-75

SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 (50.300)

4

30.045 - MOULDING - CENTER PILLAR BELT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

2

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

2

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

2

-

SCREW #12-24 X 1-3/4 (50.000)

2

-

LOCKWASHER #12 (50.220)

2

-

TEE NUT #12-24 (50.150)

2

30.046 - MOULDING - FRONT DOOR BELT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

19TH, 1401 12

CLIP

12

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92 12

CLIP

12

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98 14

CLIP

12

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92 12

CLIP

14

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95 14

CLIP

12

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92 12

CLIP

14

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95 14

CLIP

12

30.047 - MOULDING - REAR DOOR BELT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

19TH, 1401 12

CLIP

12

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92 12

CLIP

12

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92 12

CLIP

12

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92- 12

CLIP

12

30.048 - MOULDING - REAR QUARTER BELT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

19TH, 1401

CLIP

10

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

CLIP

10

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

CLIP

10

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

CLIP

12

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95 12

CLIP

8

21ST, 1690-51 14

CLIP

12

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

CLIP

14

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95 12

CLIP

8

21ST, 2150-51 14

CLIP

12

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

BOLT

8

21ST, 161 5-25-50-51-75-85-95

BOLT

8

21ST, 2115-25-50-51-75-85-95

BOLT

8

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

LOCKWASHER #10 (50.230)

8

21ST, 1615-25-50-51-75-85-95

LOCKWASHER #10 (50.230)

8

21ST

LOCKWASHER #10 (50.230)

8

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

WASHER 3/1 6 (50.200)

8

21ST, 1615-25-50-51-75-85-95

WASHER 3/1 6 (50.200)

8

21ST, 2115-25-50-51-75-85-95

WASHER 3/1 6 (50.200)

8

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

GASKET

8

21ST, 1615-25-50-51-75-85-95

GASKET

8

21ST, 2115-25-50-51-75-85-95

GASKET

8

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

NUT #10- 32 (50.100)

8

21ST, 1615-25-50-51-75-85-95

NUT #10- 32 (50.100)

8

21ST, 2115-25-50-51-75-85-95

NUT #10- 32 (50.100)

8

30.049 - SEAL - REAR QUARTER BELT MOULDING CLIP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401 10

-

10

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92 10

-

10

21ST, 16 12-22-72-82-84-86-92

-

8

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

-

8

21ST, 1650-51

-

8

21ST, 2150-51

-

14

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98 12

-

12

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95 12

-

12

30.0492 - MOULDING - TRUNK LID BELT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

30.0494 - RETAINER - TRUNK LID BELT MOULDING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

2

21ST

-

2

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

2

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

2

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

2

19TH, 1401

RIVET 3/16 X 1/4 (50.425)

8

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIVET 3/16 X 1/4 (50.425)

8

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

RIVET 3/16 X 1/4 (50.425)

8

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

RIVET 3/16 X 1/4 (50.425)

12

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIVET 3/16 X 1/4 (50.425)

8

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

RIVET 3/16 X 1/4 (50.425)

12

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIVET 3/16 X 1/4 (50.425)

8

30.100 - BOLT - BODY HOLD-DOWN
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

3/8-16 X 2-1/8 (50.003)

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

3/8-16 X 2-1/8 (50.003)

4

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95-

3/8-16 X 2-1/8 (50.003)

4

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-7 5 82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8-16 X 2-1/8 (50.003)

4

19TH, 1401

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

6

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

6

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95-

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

6

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

6

19TH, 1401

3/8-16 X 2-1/2 (50.003)

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

3/8-16 X 2-1/2 (50.003)

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8-16 X 2-1/2 (50.003)

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8-16 X 2-1/2 (50.003)

2

19TH, 1401

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

4

21ST, 1612-15-22-2 5-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

4

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

4

19TH, 1401

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

2

21ST, 92-95

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

2

20TH 88-92-95-98

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

2

21ST, 1650-51

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

4

21ST, 2150-51

3/8-16 X 3 (50.003)

2

20TH 88-92-95-98

3/8-16 X 2-1/2 (50.003)

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

3/8-16 X 2-1/2 (50.003)

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

3/8-16 X 2-1/2 (50.003)

2

21ST, 1650-51

5/8-16 X & (50.003)

2

21ST, 2150-51

5/8-16 X & (50.003)

2

21ST, 1650-51

3/8-16 X & (50.003)

2

21ST, 2150-51

3/8-16 X & (50.003)

2

19TH, 1401

3/8-16 X 2-5/8 (50.090)

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

3/8-16 X 2-5/8 (50.090)

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8-16 X 2-5/8 (50.090)

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8-16 X 2-5/8 (50.090)

2

30.1004 - CUSHION - BODY TO FRAME BOLT RUBBER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-72-75-82-85-88-92- 95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

4

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-7 5-82-84- 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

4

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

20TH 88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

19TH, 1401

3/4 HOLE - 1-3/4 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

3/4 HOLE - 1-3/4 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/4 HOLE - 1-3/4 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95-

3/4 HOLE - 1-3/4 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-95- 88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

4

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-7 5-82-84- 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

4

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

4

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

4

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

3

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

3

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

6

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98 12

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

6

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95 12

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

12

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95 12

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

12

20TH 88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1650-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

4

21ST, 2150-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/0 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/0 THICK

2

21ST, 1650-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/0 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-7 5-82-84-85-86- 92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/0 THICK

4

21ST, 2150-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/0 THICK

2

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1650-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2150-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

3/4 HOLE - 1-3/4 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

3/4 HOLE - 1-3/4 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1650-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2150-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1650-51

3/4 HOLE - I-3/4 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2150-51

3/4 HOLE - I-3/4 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

30.10045 - CUSHION - BODY TO FRAME STUD RUBBER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-7 5-82-84- 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

4

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

4

30.1005 - LOCKWASHER - BODY TO FRAME BOLT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

3/8 (50.220)

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

3/8 (50.220)

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8 (50.220)

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8 (50.220)

2

19TH, 1401

3/8 (50.220)

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

3/8 (50.220)

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8 (50.220)

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-7 5-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8 (50.220)

1

30.10055 - NUT AND LOCKWASHER - BODY TO FRAME BOLT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

3/8-16

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

3/8-16

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

3/8-16

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

3/8-16

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

3/8-16

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-2 5-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

3/8-16

2

21ST, 1650-51

3/8-16

2

21ST, 2150-51

3/8-16

2

30.1006 - LOCKWASHER - BODY TO FRAME BOLT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

3/8 (50.220)

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

3/8 (50.220)

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

3/8 (50.220)

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-34-85-86- 92-95

3/8 (50.220)

2

21ST, 1650-51

3/8 (50.220)

2

21ST, 2150-51

3/8 (50.220)

2

21ST, 1650-51

3/8 (50.220)

4

21ST, 2150-51

3/8 (50.220)

4

30.10065 - NUT AND LOCKWASHER - BODY TO FRAME BOLT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

3/8-16

6

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85- 88-92-95-98

3/8-16

6

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8-16

6

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8-16

6

19TH, 1401

3/8-16

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-84- 85-86-92-95

3/8-16

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

3/8-16

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86- 92-95

3/8-16

2

21ST, 1650-51

3/8-16

2

21ST, 2150-51

3/8-16

2

19TH, 1401

3/8-16

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

3/8-16

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

3/8-16

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

3/8-16

1

19TH, 1401

3/8-16

2

20TH

3/8-16

2

88-92-95-98

3/8-16

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

3/8-16

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

3/8-16

2

30.1015 - SHIM - BODY TO FRAME BOLT STEEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

4

21ST 85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

4

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-38-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

4

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-7 2-7 5-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

4

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

19TH, 1401

3/4 HOLE - 1-3/4 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

3/4 HOLE - 1-3/4 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

3/4 HOLE - 1-3/4 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

3/4 HOLE - 1-3/4 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

6

20TH 88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

6

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

6

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

6

20TH, 1502-0 5-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

19TH, 1401

7/16 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/41 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

7/16 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/41 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

7/16 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/41 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

7/16 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/41 THICK

2

19TH, 1401

7/16 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/16 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

7/16 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/16 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

7/16 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/16 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

7/16 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/16 THICK

2

21ST, 1650-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/9 THICK

4

21ST, 2150-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/9 THICK

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1650-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2150-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

3/4 HOLE - 1-3/4 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

3/4 HOLE - 1-3/4 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

-

1/2 SLOT - 1-5/8 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

-

1/2 SLOT - 1-5/8 SQUARE X 1/16 THICK

2

30.1016 - SHIM - BODY TO FRAME STUD STEEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

7/8 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

7/8 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-86-92-95

7/8 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-86-92-95

7/8 HOLE - 1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

X

30.1017 - SPACER ASSEMBLY - BODY TO FRAME BOLT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

NO. 7

2

21ST, 2150-51

NO. 7

2

21ST, 1650-51

NO. 8

2

21ST, 2150-51

NO. 8

2

30.1018 - SLEEVE- BODY TO FRAME STUD RUBBER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - I-3/16 ROUND X 7/32 THICK

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - I-3/16 ROUND X 7/32 THICK

4

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - I-3/16 ROUND X 7/32 THICK

4

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - I-3/16 ROUND X 7/32 THICK

4

30.1019 - WASHER - BODY TO FRAME BOLT PLAIN STEEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

-

-

OUTER NO

-

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

4

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

4

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

4

2

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

4

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 TTIICK

6

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 TTIICK

6

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 TTIICK

6

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-34-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 TTIICK

6

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

5

20TH, 1502-05 12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

5

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

6

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

6

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3'16 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3'16 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3'16 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3'16 THICK

2

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

6

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

6

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95-

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

6

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

6

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

6

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

6

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

21ST, 1650-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

4

21ST, 2150-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

19TH, 1401

13/32-HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32-HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-35-86-92-95

13/32-HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32-HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-3/8 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-3/8 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-3/8 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-3/8 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

21ST, 1650-51

13/.32 HOLE - 1-3/8 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

21ST, 2150-51

13/.32 HOLE - 1-3/8 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

21ST, 1650-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

21ST, 2150-51

13/32 HOLE - 1-1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

30.1025 - WASHER - BODY TO FRAME STUD PLAIN STEEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-94-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

13/32 HOLE - 1-9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

30.1135 - DOOR ASSEMBLY (UNTRIMMED)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

IGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

IGHT

1

20TH, 1522

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1651

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2151

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

LEFT

1

20TH, 1522

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

30.1169 - WEATHERSTRIP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, LOWER

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT, LOWER

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT, LOWER

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT, LOWER

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT, LOWER

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT, LOWER

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT, HINGE SIDE UPPER AND LOCK SIDE

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT, HINGE SIDE UPPER AND LOCK SIDE

1

-

SCREW #8 X 1/2, HINGE SIDE (50.300)

12

30.120 - CENTER PILLAR ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-86

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1582-92

RIGHT

1

21ST 1682-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2182-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-86

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-86

LEFT

1

20TH, 1582-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1682-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2182-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 1684

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184 11

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684

LEFT

1

21ST, 2184

LEFT

1

30.121 - RIM - CENTER PILLAR WINDOWFINISHING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-02-92

-

2

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

-

2

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

-

2

-

SCREW #10-32 X 1-7/8

2

-

LOCKWASHER #10 (50.220)

2

-

WASHER #10 (50.230)

2

-

NUT #10-32 (50.100)

2

30.125 - PANEL ASSEMBLY - COWL SIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75

RIGHT

1

82-85-88-92-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-05-86-92-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-85-86-92-95

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82

LEFT

1

85-88-92-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 1684

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684

LEFT

1

21ST, 2184

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-82-85-88-92-95-98

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-82-85-88-92-95-98

LEFT

1

30.130 - DASH PANEL ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-92-95

-

1

1650-51

-

1

21ST, 2150-51

-

1

21ST, 1684-86

-

1

21ST, 2184-86

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-82-85-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-82-85-92-95

-

1

30.131 - INSULATION - DASH PANEL PAD
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

1522-25

-

1

21ST, 1622-25

-

1

21ST, 2122-25

-

1

21ST, 1650-51

-

1

21ST, 2150-51

-

1

-

SCREW 1/4-28 X 3/4 (50.025)

5

-

FERRULE 1/4

5

-

SPEEDNUT

1

-

FASTENER

13

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-82-85-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-82-85-92-95

ROOF

1

30.135 - PANEL - REAR END CENTER LOWER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1684-86

PLUG, USED WITH TRUNK RACK

3

21ST, 2184-86

PLUG, USED WITH TRUNK RACK

3

30.136 - DRAIN GUTTER - REAR END PANEL TRUNK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

SIDESAND COT TOM

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-

SIDESAND COT TOM

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

SIDES AND BOTTOM

1

21ST, 1612-22-80-51-72-82-84-86-92

SIDES AND BOTTOM

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-06-92

SIDES AND BOTTOM

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

SIDESAND BOTTOM

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

SIDESAND BOTTOM

1

19TH, 1401

UPPER

1

20TH, 1902-12-22-72-82-99

UPPER

1

20TH, 150 5-15-25-75-85 88-9R-98

UPPER

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72- 82- 84- 86-92

UPPER

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

UPPER

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

UPPER

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

UPPER

1

30.140 - ROOF ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST 1684

ED WITH ROOF LIGHT EQUIPMENT

1

21ST, 2184

USED WITH ROOF LIGHT EQUIPMENT

1

21ST

ED WITH ROOF LIGHT EQUIPMENT, 21ST, LOTIO

1

21ST, 2180

USED WITH ROOF LIGHT EQUIPMENT

1

21ST

NOT USED WITH ROOFLIGHT EQUIPMENT

1

1684-86

NOT USED WITH ROOFLIGHT EQUIPMENT

1

21ST

NOT USED WITH ROOF LIGHT EQUIPMENT

1

2184-86

NOT USED WITH ROOF LIGHT EQUIPMENT

1

20TH, 1502-12-82-92

-

1

30.142 - ROOF RAIL ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

FRONT

1

21ST, 2150-51

FRONT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT REAR

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT REAR

1

30.143 - REINFORCEMENT ASSEMBLY - ROOF RAIL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21STM 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

30.295 - FRONT DOOR ASSEMBLY (UNTRINMED)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-13-25-75-85-88-95-98

RIGHT

1

1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1522

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

LEFT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

20TH, 1522

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

30.297 - PANEL - OUTER REPAIR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

30.3005 - ARM REST ASSEMBLY (TRIMMED) - (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO.)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1502-12

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1522

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1572

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1582-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-51 72-75-82-85-92-95

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2112-15 22-25 51-72-75-82-85-92-95

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1650

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95-

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1505-15-75

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1502-12

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1505-15 25-75

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1522

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1572

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1582-92

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-51-72-75 82-85-92-95

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-51-72-75-82-85-92-95

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1650

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150

LEFT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1612-15 72-75-82-85-92-95

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75 82-85-92-95

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1505-15-75

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1585-88-95 98

LEFT, LEATHER

1

-

SCREW #10 X 3/4 I (50.300)

6

-

WASHER

2

30.3007 - TRIM COVER ASSEMBLY - ARM REST (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO.)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1502-12

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1505-15 25 75

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1522

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1572

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1582-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1585-88-95 98

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1612-15 22-25 51 72-75-82-85-92-95

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-51 72-75-82-85-92-95

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1650

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75 82-85-92-95

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2112-15 72-75-82-85

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

92-95

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1505 15 75

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1585-88-95 98-

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1502-12

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1522

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1572

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1582-92

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-51-72-75-82-85-92-95

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-51-72-75-82-85-92-95

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1650

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150

LEFT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1505-15-75

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

LEFT, LEATHER

1

30.3010 - BUMPER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

CENTER PILLAR

2

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-

CENTER PILLAR

2

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

CENTER PILLAR

2

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

CENTER PILLAR

2

19TH, 1401

ON FRONT PILLAR

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

ON FRONT PILLAR

4

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-88-92-95

ON FRONT PILLAR

4

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-88-92-95

ON FRONT PILLAR

4

-

SCREW #6 X 3/8, ON FRONTPILLAR (50.300)

4

30.304 - CHECK ARM ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401 86-92-95

-

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

-

PIVOT PIN

2

30.3043 - BRACKET - CHECK ARM
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH

-

2

92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-85-86

-

2

92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 1684

-

2

21ST, 2184

-

2

30.3045 - RETAINER ASSEMBLY - CHECK ARM
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-88-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

-

RIVET, TO DOOR

4

30.3046 - BUMPER - CHECK ARM STOP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH

-

2

92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 161 2-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

-

WASHER

2

-

PIN

2

30.310 - HINGE ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, UPPER

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

RIGHT, UPPER

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT, UPPER

1

21ST

RIGHT, UPPER

1

72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT, UPPER

1

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, LOWER

1

20TH

RIGHT, LOWER

1

72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

RIGHT, LOWER

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT, LOWER

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT, LOWER

1

19TH, 1401

UPPER

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

UPPER

1

5-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

UPPER

1

21ST 75-82-84-85-86-92-95

UPPER

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, LOWER

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

LEFT, LOWER

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT, LOWER

1

21ST

LEFT, LOWER

1

75-82-84-857 86-92-95

LEFT, LOWER

1

-

SCREW, TO BODY

20

-

SCREW, TO DOOR

12

30.312 - PIN - HINGE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-65-88-92-95-98

-

4

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95-

-

4

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

4

30.319 - LOCK ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1522

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-

LEFT

1

20TH, 1522

LEFT

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

LEFT

1

12-24

SCREW 12-24 X 1/2

8

12-24

SCREW 12-24 X 3/8

2

30.3195 - CYLINDER UNCUT - LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

-

20TH, 150 2-0 5-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88- 92-95-98

-

1

-

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

-

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

30.320 - CASE ASSEMBLY -LOCK UNCUT CYLINDER AND
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85 86-92-95

-

2

30.3225 - RETAINER ASSEMBLY -LOCK CYLINDER CASE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

15TH, 1401

SET SCREW

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

SET SCREW

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

SET SCREW

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

SET SCREW

2

30.3227 - KEY - LOCK CYLINDER BLANK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85- 86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85- 86-92-95

-

2

30.326 - HANDLE - LOCK OUTER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

20TH

RIGHT

1

21ST

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST

LEFT

1

D00R 150 0 251

SCREW 10-24 X 9/16, TO DOOR

51

19TH, 1401

SCREW 10-24 X 9/16, TO DOOR

4

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

SCREW 10-24 X 9/16, TO DOOR

4

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

SCREW 10-24 X 9/16, TO DOOR

4

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

SCREW 10-24 X 9/16, TO DOOR

4

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

SCREW 10-24 X 3/4 TO DOOR (50.025)

4

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

SCREW 10-24 X 3/4 TO DOOR (50.025)

4

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

SCREW 10-24 X 3/4 TO DOOR (50.025)

4

19TH, 1401

SCREW, SNANK

2

20TH

SCREW, SNANK

2

88-92-95-98

SCREW, SNANK

2

19TH, 1401

WASHER, SHANK SCREW

2

20TH, 150 2-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

WASHER, SHANK SCREW

2

30.328 - GASKET - LOCK OUTER HANDLE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH

-

2

92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

30.3307 - KNOB - LOCK LOCKING ROD
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50- 51-72-75-82-84-85 86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

30.331 - REMOTE CONTROL ASSEMBLY - LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 161 2-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

20TH, 15051525758588-9598

RIGHT

1

21ST, 161525758595

RIGHT

1

21ST

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-15-25-75-85-88-9 5-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

-

SCREW

6

30.332 - HANDLE - LOCK REMOTE CONTROL (INSIDE)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

-

PIN

2

30.334 - PLATE - LOCK REMOTE CONTROL HANDLE ESCUTCHEON
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1582-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15

-

2

20TH, 1522-25-72-75

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25 50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15 22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

30.335 - SPRING - LOCK REMOTE CONTROL HANDLE ESCUTCHEON PLATE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-0512-1522-2572-7582-8588-92-9598

-

2

21ST, 1612-1522-2550-51-72-7582-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-1522-2550-51-72-7582-84-85 86-92-9

-

2

30.341 - STRIKER ASSEMBLY - LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-05 12-1522-2 572-75 82-

RIGHT

1

588-92-9598

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-1572-7582-84-8 5 86-92-

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-15 72-7582-84-85 86-92-

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1622-2550-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2122-2550-51

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-0512-1522-2572-7582-85-88-92-9598

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-1572-7582-84-85-86-92-

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-1572-7582-84-85-86-92-

LEFT

1

21ST, 1622-2550-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2122-25 50-51

LEFT

1

19TH, 1401

SCREW

8

20TH, 1502-05-12-1522-2572-7582-85

SCREW

8

88-92-9598

SCREW

8

21ST, 1612-1572-7582-84-85-86-92-95

SCREW

8

21ST, 2112-1572-75-82-84-8586-92-95

SCREW

8

21ST, 16 22-25-50-51

SCREW

8

21ST, 2122-25 50-51

SCREW

8

19TH, 1401

CLINCH NUT

8

20TH, 1502-0 5-12-15 22-2572-7 5

CLINCH NUT

8

88-92-9598

CLINCH NUT

8

21ST, 1612-1522-2550-51-72-75-82-84-

CLINCH NUT

8

8586-92-95

CLINCH NUT

8

21ST, 2112-1522-2550-51-72-7582-84-

CLINCH NUT

8

30.3417 - PLATE ASSEMBLY - LOCK STRIKER CLINCH NUT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH

-

2

92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 161 2-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-66-92-95

-

2

30.342 - SHIM - LOCK STRIKER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

THIN

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

THIN

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

THIN

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

THIN

2

19TH, 1401

THICK

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

THICK

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

THICK

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

THICK

2

30.3429 - PULL-TO ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1522-25

-

2

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

-

2

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

-

2

-

SCREW 8-32 X 3/8 (50.000)

4

-

LOCKWASHER 8 (50.230)

4

30.34295 - PULL-TO AND ESCUTCHEON ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1522-25

-

2

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

-

2

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

-

2

-

WASHER 8 (50.200)

8

-

LOCKWASHER

8

-

NUT 8-32 (50.100)

8

30.34297 - ESCUTCHEON - PULL-TO
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1522-25

-

2

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

-

2

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

-

2

30.3437 - PLATE - SCRIPT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

CLIPPER

2

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

CLIPPER

2

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

CLIPPER

2

21ST, 1612-15

DELUXE

2

21ST, 2112-15

DELUXE

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-89-92-9 5-S8

FASTENER, FOR CLIPPER

6

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

FASTENER, FOR CLIPPER

6

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

FASTENER, FOR CLIPPER

6

21ST, 1612-15

FASTENER, FOR DELUXE

4

21ST, 2112-15

FASTENER, FOR DELUXE

4

30.3438 - TRIM PANEL ASSEMBLY - (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO.)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1502-12

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1505-15-75

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1522

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1525

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1572

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1582-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1612-72

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2112-72

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1615-75

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2115-75

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1622

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2122

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1625

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2125

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1650

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1651

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2151

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1682-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2182-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1685-95

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2185-95

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1502-12-72

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1505-15-75

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1582-92

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1585-63-95-98

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1612-72

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2112-72

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1615-75

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2115-75

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1682-92

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2182-92

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1685-95

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2185-95

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1502-12

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1505-15-75

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1522

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1525

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1572

LEFT, CLOT/H

1

20TH, 1582-92

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1612-72

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2112-72

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1615-75

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2115-75

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1622-51

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2122-51

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1625

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2125

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1650

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150

LEFT

1

21ST, 1682-92

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2182-92

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1685-95

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2185-95

LEFT, CLOTH

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1502-12-72

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1505-15-75

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1582-92

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1612-72

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2112-72

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1615-75

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2115-75

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1682-92

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2182-92

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1685-95

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2185-95

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1684-86

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2184-86

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1684-86

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2184-86

LEFT, LEATHER

3

30.3439 - FASTENER - TRIM PANEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401 36

-

36

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

36

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

-

40

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-92

-

36

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95 42

-

42

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-92 36

-

36

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95 42

-

42

21ST, 1684-86 12

-

12

ST, 2184-86 12

-

12

30.34395 - MOULDING - TRIM PANEL TRIM
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, FORMED

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, FORMED

1

19TH, 1401

STRAIGHT

6

19TH, 1401

STRAIGHT

2

20TH, 1502-12-72

TOP

2

20TH, 1502-12-72

BOTTOM

2

20TH, 1502-12-72 12

CENTER

12

20TH, 1505-15-75

TOP

2

20TH, 1505-15-75

BOTTOM

2

20TH, 1522

TOP, UPPER

2

20TH, 1522

TOP, LOWER

2

20TH, 1522

BOTTOM, UPPER

2

20TH, 1522

BOTTOM, LOWER

6

20TH, 1525

TOP, UPPER

2

20TH, 1525

TOP, LOWER

2

20TH, 1525

BOTTOM, UPPER

2

20TH, 1525

BOTTOM, CENTER

4

20TH, 1525

BOTTOM, LOWER

2

20TH, 1582-92

RIGHT, FORMED

1

20TH, 1582-92

LEFT, FORMED

1

20TH, 1882-92

STRAIGHT

2

T, 20TH, 1585-88-95-98

RIGHT, FORMED

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

LEFT, FORMED

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

STRAIGHT

2

21ST, 1612-72

1/2 WIDE

4

21ST, 2112-72

1/2 WIDE

4

21ST, 1612-72

1/4 WIDE

8

21ST, 2112-72

1/4 WIDE

8

21ST, 1615-75

1/2 WIDE

4

21ST, 2115-75

1/2 WIDE

4

21ST, 1615-75 10

1/4 WIDE

10

21ST, 2115-75 10

1/4 WIDE

10

T, 21ST, 1622-80-51

RIGHT, FORMED

1

T, 21ST, 2122-50-51

RIGHT, FORMED

1

21ST, 1622-50-51

LEFT, FORMED

1

21ST, 2122-50-51

LEFT, FORMED

1

21ST, 1622-80-81

1/2 WIDE

2

21ST, 2122-50-51

1/2 WIDE

2

21ST, 1622-50-51

1/4 WIDE, CENTER

4

21ST, 2122-50-51

1/4 WIDE, CENTER

4

21ST, 1622-80-51

1/4 WIDE, LOWER

2

21ST, 2122-50-51

1/4 WIDE, LOWER

2

T, 21ST, 1625

RIGHT, FORMED

1

T, 21ST, 2125

RIGHT, FORMED

1

21ST, 1625

LEFT, FORMED

1

21ST, 2125

LEFT, FORMED

1

21ST, 1625

1/2 WIDE

2

21ST, 2125

1/2 WIDE

2

21ST, 1625

1/4 WIDE, CENTER

4

21ST, 2125

1/4 WIDE, CENTER

4

21ST, 1625

1/4 WIDE, LOWER

25

21ST, 2125

1/4 WIDE, LOWER

2

21ST, 1682-92

CLOTH, RIGHT, FORMED

1

21ST, 2182-92

CLOTH, RIGHT, FORMED

1

21ST, 1682-92

CLOTH, LEFT, FORMED

1

21ST, 2182-92

CLOTH, LEFT, FORMED

1

21ST, 1682-92

CLOTH

6

21ST, 2182-92

CLOTH

6

21ST, 1682-92

LEATHER, RIGHT,21ST

1

21ST, 2182-92

LEATHER, RIGHT,21ST

1

21ST, 1682-92

LEATHER, LEFT

1

21ST, 2182-92

LEATHER, LEFT

1

21ST, 1682-92

LEATHER

6

21ST, 2182-92

LEATHER

6

21ST, 1685-95

CLOTH, RIGHT, FORMED

1

21ST, 2185-95

CLOTH, RIGHT, FORMED

1

21ST, 1685-95

CLOTH, LEFT, FORMED

1

21ST, 2185-95

CLOTH, LEFT, FORMED

1

21ST, 1685-95

CLOTH

6

21ST, 2185-95

CLOTH

6

21ST, 1685-95

LEATHER

1

21ST, 2185-95

LEATHER, RIGHT

1

21ST, 1685-95

LEATHER, LEFT

1

21ST, 2185-95

LEATHER, LEFT

1

21ST, 1685-95

LEATHER

6

21ST, 2185-95

LEATHER

6

21ST, 1684-86

-

4

ST, 2184-86

FRONT DOOR WINDOW

4

30.344 - WEATHERSTRIP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, HINGE SIDE AND LOWER

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

RIGHT, HINGE SIDE AND LOWER

1

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIGHT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

20TH, 1505-15

RIGTIT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

25-75-85-88-95-98

RIGTIT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

21ST, 211525

RIGHT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

75-85-95

RIGHT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-2550-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT, LOWER

1

21ST, 1612-1522-25

RIGHT, HINGE PILLAR

1

50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT, HINGE PILLAR

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25

RIGHT, HINGE PILLAR

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, HINGE SIDE AND LOWER

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

LEFT, HINGE SIDE AND LOWER

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

20TH, 1505-15

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

25-75-85-88-95-98

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

21ST, 1615-25

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

5-85-95

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

21ST, 2115-25

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

75-85-95

LEFT, LOCK SIDE AND UPPER

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT, LOWER

1

21ST, 2112-1522-2550-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT, LOWER

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT, HINGE PILLAR

1

21ST, 2112-1522-25

LEFT, HINGE PILLAR

1

50-51-72-7 5-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT, HINGE PILLAR

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95 14

SCREW #8 X 1/2, HINGE PILLAR (50.300)

14

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95 14

SCREW #8 X 1/2, HINGE PILLAR (50.300)

14

30.3445 - SPACER - WEATHERSTRIP DRAIN HOLE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

6

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

6

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

-

8

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

6

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

8

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

6

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

8

30.3447 - WINDCORD ASSEMBLY (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO.)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1522

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1650

RIGHT,CLOTH

1

21ST, 2150

RIGHT,CLOTH

1

21ST, 1681

RIGHT,CLOTH

1

21ST, 2151

RIGHT,CLOTH

1

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1505-15-75-85-88-95

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1615-75-85-95

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2115-75-85-95

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT,CLOTH

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH

LEFT,CLOTH

1

20TH, 1322

LEFT,CLOTH

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-92

LEFT,CLOTH

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-92

LEFT,CLOTH

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT,CLOTH

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT,CLOTH

1

21ST, 1650

LEFT,CLOTH

1

21ST, 2150

LEFT,CLOTH

1

21ST, 1651

LEFT,CLOTH

1

21ST, 2151

LEFT,CLOTH

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1502-12-172-82-92

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1505-15-75-85-89-9

LEFT, LEATHER

5

21ST, 1612-72-82-84-8 592

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-84-8592

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST

LEFT, LEATHER

1

30.352 - SEAL - WINDOW DUST
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT INNER

1

20TH, 1382-92

RIGHT INNER

1

21ST, 1682-92

RIGHT INNER

1

21ST, 2182-92

RIGHT INNER

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72

RIGHT INNER

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72

RIGHT INNER

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72

RIGHT INNER

1

20TH, 150518-2575

RIGHT INNER

1

21ST, 16152575

RIGHT INNER

1

21ST, 2H5 2 575

RIGHT INNER

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

RIGHT INNER

1

21ST, 1685-95

RIGHT INNER

1

21ST, 2185-95

RIGHT INNER

1

19TH, 1401

RIGHT OUTER

1

20TH, 1582-92

RIGHT OUTER

1

21ST, 1682-92

RIGHT OUTER

1

2182-92

RIGHT OUTER

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72

RIGHT OUTER

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72

RIGHT OUTER

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72

RIGHT OUTER

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

RIGHT OUTER

1

21ST, 1615-25-75

RIGHT OUTER

1

21ST, 2115-25-75

RIGHT OUTER

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

RIGHT OUTER

1

21ST, 1685-95

RIGHT OUTER

1

21ST, 2185-95

RIGHT OUTER

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT INNER

1

20TH, 1582-92

LEFT INNER

1

21ST, 1682-92

LEFT INNER

1

21ST, 2182-92

LEFT INNER

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72

LEFT INNER

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72

LEFT INNER

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72

LEFT INNER

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

LEFT INNER

1

21ST, 1615-25-75

LEFT INNER

1

21ST, 2115-25-75

LEFT INNER

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

LEFT INNER

1

21ST, 1685-95

LEFT INNER

1

21ST, 2185-95

LEFT INNER

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT OUTER

1

20TH, 1582-92

LEFT OUTER

1

21ST, 1682-92

LEFT OUTER

1

21ST, 2182-92

LEFT OUTER

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72

LEFT OUTER

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72

LEFT OUTER

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72

LEFT OUTER

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

LEFT OUTER

1

21ST, 1615-25-75

LEFT OUTER

1

21ST, 2115-25-75

LEFT OUTER

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

LEFT OUTER

1

21ST, 1685-95

LEFT OUTER

1

21ST, 2185-95

LEFT OUTER

1

19TH, 1401 10

CLIP, OUTER SEAL TO DOOR PANEL

10

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92 10

CLIP, OUTER SEAL TO DOOR PANEL

10

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98 14

CLIP, OUTER SEAL TO DOOR PANEL

10

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-92 10

CLIP, OUTER SEAL TO DOOR PANEL

14

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95 14

CLIP, OUTER SEAL TO DOOR PANEL

10

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-92 10

CLIP, OUTER SEAL TO DOOR PANEL

14

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95 14

CLIP, OUTER SEAL TO DOOR PANEL

10

30.356 - MOULDING AND DUST SEAL - WINDOW FINISHING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1522

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1525

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1572

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1575

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1582-92

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-72

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-72

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-75

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-75

RIGHT

1

T, 21ST, 1622-50-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2122-50-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1625

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2125

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1682-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2182-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1685-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2185-95

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12

LEFT

1

20TH, 1505-15

LEFT

1

20TH, 1522

LEFT

1

20TH, 1525

LEFT

1

20TH, 1572

LEFT

1

20TH, 1575

LEFT

1

20TH, 1582-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-72

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-72

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-75

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-75

LEFT

1

21ST, 1622-50-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2122-50-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 1625

LEFT

1

21ST, 2125

LEFT

1

21ST, 1682-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2182-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1685-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2185-95

LEFT

1

-

SCREW #8 X 7/8 (50.300)

12

-

SCREW #4 X 7/8 (50.300)

2

21ST, 1684-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184-86

RIGNT

1

21ST, 1684-86

LEFT

1

21ST, 2184-86

IEFT

1

30.3615 - TRIM STRIP - WINDOW FINISHING MOULDING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1502-12-72

-

2

21ST, 1612-72

-

2

21ST, 2112-72

-

2

20TH, 1505-15-75

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-75

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-75

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-75

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-75

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-75

LEFT

1

20TH, 1522

LEFT

4

21ST, 1622-50-51

LEFT

4

21ST, 2122-50-51

LEFT

4

20TH, 1525

-

4

21ST, 1625

-

4

21ST, 2125

-

4

30.3617 - PLATE - WINDOW FINISHING MOULDING TRIM STRIP END
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75

RIGHT

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75

RIGHT

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75

RIGHT

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-

LEFT

2

21ST, 161

LEFT

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75 -

LEFT

2

-

SPEEDNUT (50.150)

12

30.366 - GLASS - WINDOW
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

2

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-92

-

2

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-92

-

2

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

2

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

2

21ST, 1684-86

-

2

1ST, 2184-86

-

2

30.370 - FRAME - WINDOW GLASS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684-86

LEFT

1

21ST, 2184-86

LEFT

1

30.3705 - CUSHION - WINDOW FRAME TO GLASS RUBBER (SPECIFY LENGTH)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

.80 X 1-3/8

2

30.371 - GLASS AND FRAME ASSEMBLY - WINDOW
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684-86

LEFT

1

21ST, 2184-86

LEFT

1

30.375 - GLASS AND LIFTER ASSEMBLY - WINDOW
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-92

LEFT

1

20TH

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

30.377 - STOP - WINDOW GLASS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

-

SCREW

2

30.382 - LIFTER ASSEMBLY - WINDOW GLASS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-92

LEFT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 1684-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684-86

LEFT

1

21ST, 2184-86

LEFT

1

30.3845 - CUSHION - WINDOW LIFTER TO GLASS RUBBER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

.080 X 1-3/8 (SPECIFY LENGTH)

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

.080 X 1-3/8 (SPECIFY LENGTH)

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-82-9 2-

.080 X 1-3/8 (SPECIFY LENGTH)

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-73-82-85-92-

.080 X 1-3/8 (SPECIFY LENGTH)

2

21ST, 1684-86

-

2

21ST, 2184-86

-

2

30.386 - REGULATOR ASSEMBLY - WINDOW
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-36-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95 1-

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

-

SCREW #8 X 3/8 (50.300)

2

-

SCREW #12-24 X 3/8

8

-

PIN, ARM TO LIFTER CHANNELSTUD

4

-

WASHER, ARM TO LIFTER CHANNEL STUD PIN

4

-

STUD, ARM TO DOOR INNER PANELPIVOT

2

-

NUT 3/8-24, ARM TO DOOR INNER PANEL

2

-

LOCKWASHER 3/8, ARM TO DOOR INNER PANEL

2

-

WASHER 3/8, ARM TO DOOR INNER PANEL

2

-

WASHER, SLOTTED, ARM TO DOOR INNER PANEL

2

30.3863 - ARM AND PIVOT ASSEMBLY - WINDOW REGULATOR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

30.3867 - PLATE - WINDOW REGULATOR ARM ROLLER GUIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

30.38777 - PIVOT PIN - WINDOW REGULATOR GEAR SECTOR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

30.38797 - SHAFT ASSEMBLY - WINDOW REGULATOR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

30.388 - HANDLE - WINDOW REGULATOR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1582-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15

-

2

20TH, 1522-25-72-75

-

2

21ST, 161 2-15-22-2 5-50-51-72-7 5-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

-

PIN

2

30.390 - PLATE - WINDOW REGULATOR HANDLE ESCUTCHEON
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1582-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15

-

2

20TH, 1522-25-72-75

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

30.391 - SPRING - WINDOW REGULATOR HANDLE ESCUTCHEON PLATE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-80-92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

30.395 - RIM - WINDOW CHROME FINISHING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

LEFT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

19TH, 1401 14

CLIP

14

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98 14

CLIP

14

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95 14

CLIP

14

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95 14

CLIP

14

19TH, 1401

CLIP, END

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

CLIP, END

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

CLIP, END

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

CLIP, END

2

21ST, 1650-51-

CLIP

50

21ST, 2150-51-

CLIP

50

30.3951 - COVER- WINDOW FINISHING RIM JOINT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

-

2

21ST, 2150-51

-

2

30.396 - RUNWAY AND RETAINER ASSEMBLY - WINDOW REAR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1685-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2185-95

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

LEFT

1

20TH, 1585-88-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75

LEFT

1

21ST, 1685-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2185-95

LEFT

1

-

RIVET 9/64 X 9/52, TO WING (50.425)

4

-

SCREW 12-24 X 1/2, TO TIE BAR

2

30.3963 - RUNWAY - WINDOW REAR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1582-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1682-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2182-84-86-92

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1582-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 1682-84-86-92

LEFT

1

21ST, 2182-84-86-92

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72

LEFT

1

-

RIVET 9/64 X 9/32 (50.425)

4

30.3965 - RUNWAY - WINDOW FRONT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

2

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

2

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

2

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

2

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

2

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

LOWER

2

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

UPPER

2

30.397 - CLIP - WINDOW REAR RUNWAY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

2

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

2

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

2

30.3975 - RETAINER - WINDOW REAR RUNWAY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401