Hello and welcome to Packard Motor Car Information! If you're new here, please register for a free account.  
Login
Username:

Password:

Remember me



Lost Password?

Register now!
FAQ's
Main Menu
Recent Forum Topics
Who is Online
61 user(s) are online (3 user(s) are browsing Factory Parts List)

Members: 3
Guests: 58

Packardcarnut, Bob J, Ozstatman, more...
Helping out...
PackardInfo is a free resource for Packard Owners that is completely supported by user donations. If you can help out, that would be great!

Donate via PayPal
Video Content
Visit PackardInfo.com YouTube Playlist

Donate via PayPal

Keyword Search
(Steering Wheel, Gasket, etc)
Group Number Search
(3.686)
Part Number Search
(450517)
 
 
 
1948-1954 Part Plate Index

1948-1954 - GROUP 30 - BODY

30.0^87 - EMBLEM-REAR QUARTER BELT MOULDING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2678

-

2

30.005 - ARM SLING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71

-

2

2650-51; 5450-51

SET 50, 52, 801, 807

2

2650-51; 5450-51

SET 59, 804

2

2650-51; 5450-51

SET 53, 805

2

5450-51

SET 51

2

5450-51

SET 56

2

5450-51

SET 57

2

30.006 - BAR ASSY-ARM SLING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71

RIGHT

1

2650-51; 5450-51

RIGHT

1

2250-51-70-71

LEFT

1

2650-51; 5450-51

LEFT

1

ALL 22ND

WASHER

4

2650-51; 5450-51

WASHER

4

30.007 - ASH RECEIVER ASSY COMPLETE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2452; 2552

FRONT SEAT BACK, LESS LIGHTER

1

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

SIDE QUARTER

2

2472

FRONT SEAT BACK, LESS LIGHTER

1

2572

FRONT SEAT BACK LEATHER CAR, LESS LIGHTER

1

2572

FRONT SEAT BACK, SET 74, LESS LIGHTER

1

2572

FRONT SEAT BACK, SET 76, LESS LIGHTER

1

2650-51; 5450-51

SIDE QUARTER, LESS LIGHTER

2

2652

FRONT SEAT BACK, SET 2, 802, LESS LIGHTER

1

2652

FRONT SEAT BACK, SET 3, 803, S29A, LESS LIGHTER

1

2652

FRONT SEAT BACK, SET 4, 804, LESS LIGHTER

1

2652

FRONT SEAT BACK, SET 801, 807, LESS LIGHTER

1

2672

FRONT SEAT BACK, SET 2, 82, LESS-LIGHTER

1

2672

FRONT SEAT BACK, SET 3, 83, S29A, LESS LIGHTER

1

2672

FRONT SEAT BACK, SET 4, 84, LESS LIGHTER

1

5452-72

FRONT SEAT BACK, LESS LIGHTER

1

2452-72; 2552-72; 2652-72

SCREW HQ X 1/2

4

2492

FRONT SEAT BACK

1

2495

SIDE QUARTER

2

30.0072 - ASH RECEIVER COVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2252-62-72-82-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

FRONT SEAT BACK

1

2259-79; 2359-79

SIDE QUARTER, RIGHT

1

2259-79; 2359-79

SIDE QUARTER, LEFT

1

2250-51-55-70-71

SIDE QUARTER, WITH CIGAR LIGHTER HOLE

2

2265-75-76-77; 2365-75-85

SIDE QUARTER, WITH CIGARLIGHTER HOLE

1

2265-75-76-77; 2365-75-8 5

SIDE QUARTER, WITHOUT CIGAR LIGHTER HOLE

1

2452-72; 2552-72; 2652-72

FRONT SEAT BACK

1

2462-92; 2562-92; 2662-92; 5462-82-92

FRONT SEAT BACK

1

2465-95; 2565-95; 2665-95-97; 5465-85-95-97

SIDE QUARTER

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

SIDE QUARTER, RIGHT

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

SIDE QUARTER, LEFT

1

2650-51; 5450-51

SIDE QUARTER

2

5452-72

FRONT SEAT SACK

1

30.0075 - HANDLE-FRONT SEAT BACK ASH RECEIVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

ALL 22ND; 23RD

-

1

2452; 2552; 2652

-

1

2462-92; 2562-92

-

1

2472; 2572

CLOTH CARS

1

2472; 2572

LEATHER CARS

1

2662-92; 5462-82-92

SET 2, 5, 12, 25, 32, 32A, 328, 45, 52, 52A, 65, 95, 312A, 314A, GREEN

1

2662-92; 5462-82-92

SET 3, 6, 13, 26, 33, 33A, 338, 46, 53, 53A, 66, 96, GRAY BLUE

1

2662-92; 5462-82-92

SET 4, 7, 14, 27, 34, 34A, 34B, 47, 54, 54A, 67, 97, 316A, GRAY

1

2672

SET 2, 82

1

2672

SET 3, 83, 829A

1

2672

SET 4, 84

1

5452-72

-

1

ALL 22ND; 23RD

SCREW #8 X 1/2

2

2452-72; 2552-72; 2652-72

SCREW #6-32 X 1/4

2

2462-92; 2562-92; 2662-92; 5462-82-92

SCREW #6-32 X 3/8

2

30.00751 - HANDLE-SIDE QUARTER ASH RECEIVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-55-70-71

-

2

2259-79; 2359-79; 2467-69; 2577-79; 2677-78-79; 5467-77-78-79

-

2

2265-75-76-77; 2365-75-85

-

2

2465-95; 2565-95

-

2

2665-95; 5465-85-95

SET 32, 32A, 45, 52, 65, 95, GREEN

2

2665-95; 5465-85-95

SET 33, 33A, 46, 53, 66, 96., GRAY BLU

2

2665-95; 5465-85-95

SET 34, 34A, 47, 54, 67, 97, CRAY

2

2697

-

2

5497

SET 973, 973A, MAROON

2

5497

SET 975, 975A, DARK GREEN

2

5497

SET 976, 976A, BLUE

2

5497

SET 978, 978A, BLACK

2

2250-51-55-65-70-71-75-76-77; 2365-75-35

SCREW #8 X 1/2

4

2259-79; 2359-79; 2467-69; 2577-79; 2677-78-79; 5467-77-78-79

SCREW #8-32 X 1/4

4

2465-95; 2565-95; 2665-95-97; 5465-85 95-97

SCREW #6-32 X 3/8

4

30.00752 - EMBLEM-FRONT SEAT BACK ASH RECEIVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

5452-72

-

1

30.00753 - NAME PLATE-FRONT SEAT BACK ASH RECEIVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2252-2352

-

1

30.0076 - RETAINER AND RIM ASSY-FRONT SEAT BACK ASH RECEIVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2252-62-72; 2352-62-72-82

-

1

2282-92; 2392

-

1

2462-92; 2562-92; 2662-92; 5462-82-92

-

1

5452-72

-

1

2252-62-72-82-92; 2352-62-7^-82

SCREW #8 X 3/4

4

2392; 2462-92

#8 X 5/8

2

2562-92; 2662-92; 5452-62-72-82-92

SCREW #8 X 5/8

2

30.0115 - COVER-FRONT SEAT BACK ASH RECEIVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2252; 2352

-

2352

2262-72-82-92

BROWN

1

2262-72

CRAY

1

2362-72-82-92

-

1

2462-92

-

1

2562-92

GRAY

1

2562-92

BROWN

1

2662-92; 5462-82-92

SET 2, 5, 12, 15, 25, 32, 32A, 32B.45, 52, 52A, 65, 95, 312A, 314A, GREEN

1

2662-92; 5462-82-92

SET 3, 6, 13, 26, 33, 33A.33B, 46, 53, 53A, 66, 96, GRAY BLUE

1

2662-92; 5462-82-92

SET 4, 7, 14, 27, 34, 34A, 348, 47, 54, 54A, 67, 97, 316A, GRAY

1

30.01152 - PIN-FRONT SEAT BACK ASH RECEIVER SNUGGER PIN
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2452-72; 2552-72; 2652-72

-

2

30.01153 - COVER-SIDE QUARTER ASH RECEIVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-55-65-70-71-75-76-77

BROWN

2

2259-79; 2359-79; 2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

-

2

2265-75-76-77

GRAY

2

2365-75-35

-

2

2465 Q5

-

2

2565-95

GRAY

2

2565

BROWN

2

2665-95; 5465-85-95

SET 32, 32A, 45, 52, 65, 95, GREEN

2

2665-95; 5465-85-95

SET 33, 33A, 46, 53, 66, 96, GRAY BLUE

2

2665-95; 5465-85-95

SET 34, 34A, 47, 54, 67, 97, GRAY

2

2697; 5497

SET 46, 92A, 95, 973, 973A, MAROON

2

2697

SET 93A, BLUE

2

5497

SET 975, 975A, GREEN

2

5497

SET 976, 976A, BLUE

2

5497

SET 978.978A, BLACK

2

30.01155 - RETAINER AND RIM-SIDE QUARTER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-55-65-70-71-75-76-77; 2365-75-35

-

2

2259-79; 2359-79; 2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

RIGHT

1

2259-79; 2359-79; 2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

LEFT

1

2465-95; 2565-95; 2665-95-97; 5465-85-95-97

-

2

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

-

2

2250-51-55-65-70-71-75-76-77; 2365-75-85; 2465-95

SCREW #8 X 5/8

4

2259-79; 2359-79; 2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

SCREW #8 X 3/8

4

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

SCREW #6 X 1/2

2

2565-95; 2665-95-97; 5465-35-95-97

SCREW #8 X 5/8

4

30.0132 - CLOCK-REAR COMPARTMENT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2650-51; 5450-51

FRONT SEAT BACK

1

2650-51; 5450-51

SCREW

2

2650-51; 5450-51

LOCKWASILER #10

2

30.01325 - SUPPRESSOR-CLOCK RADIO INTERFERENCE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

ALL 26TH; 54TH

-

1

30.0135 - HOOK-COAT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2650-51-52; 5462-65-92-95-97

-

2

5450-51-52-72-77

-

2

2650-51-52; 5462-65-92-95-97

SCREW #10 X 5/8

2

5450-51-52-72-77

SCREW #10 X 5/8

4

30.014 - FOOT REST ASSY SPECIFY TRIM SET NO
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-77; 2650-51; 5450-51

-

1

ALL 22ND; 2650-51; 5450-51

SCREW #10-32 X 5/8

4

30.015 - BAR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-77; 2650-51;5450-51

-

1

30.017 - SUPPORT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-77 2650-51; 5450-51

RIGHT

1

2250-51-70-71-76-77 2650-51; 5450-51

LEFT

1

ALL 22ND

SCREW #6 X 5/8, TO BAR

6

2650-51; 5450-51

SCREW #6 X 5/8, TO BAR

6

ALL 22ND; 2650-51; 5450-51

SCREW #12 X 1-1/2, TO BAR

2

ALL 22ND; 2650-51; 5450-51

SCREW, KNURLED HEAD, TO BRKT

2

30.018 - BRACKET-SUPPORT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-77; 2650-51; 5450-51

-

2

30.021 - CUSHION-SUPPORT BRACKET
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-77; 2650-51; 5450-51

-

2

30.0215 - GRAB HANDLE-REAR END REAR QUARTER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71; 2650-51; 5450-51

-

2

2280

-

2

2250-51-70-71; 2650-51; 5450-51

SCREW #12-24 X 7/8

4

2280

SCREW #12-24 X 7/8

6

30.0216 - BAR-REAR END REAR QUARTER (FCAB HA
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2280

-

2

30.0217 - BRACKET-REAR END REAR QUARTER GRAB
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2280

HAS ONE SCREW HOLE

2

2280

HAS TWO SCREW HOLES

2

30.022 - MIRROR ASSY-REAR VIEW
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2213-50-51-52-55-59-70-71; 2313-52-59-72-75-79

-

1

2262-65-72-75-76-77-79-82-86-92-93-95; 2362-65-82-85-92-95

-

1

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

TILT TYPE NON-GLARE

1

2462-65-92-95-93; 2562-63-92-93

-

1

2467-69

-

1

2633-62-65-92-95-97; 5433-62-65-67-82-85-92-95-97

-

1

ALL 22ND; 23RD; 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

LOCKNUT

1

2280

SCREW #10 X 1

2

30.023 - BRACKET-REAR VIEW MIRROR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2452-72; 2552-72; 2650-51-52-72; 5450-51-52-72

-

1

2462-65-92-95-98; 2562-65-92-95; 2662-65-92-95-97; 5462-65-82-85-92-95-97

-

1

2467-69; 2577-79; 2677-78-79; 5477-78-79

-

1

5467

-

1

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

SCREW #10 X 2

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

SCREW #10 X1 1/4

1

30.026 - CORD ASSY-ROBE SPECIFY TRIM SET NO
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71

-

1

2252

-

1

2255

-

2

2259

SET 412

2

2259

SET 414

2

2259

SET 415

2

2259

SET 416

2

2259

SET 419

2

2259

SET 426

2

2262

SET 56

1

2262; 2362

SET 66

1

2262-92

SET 37, 46, 67

1

2272

SET 76

1

2272

SET 77

1

2276

SET 76

1

2276

SET 77

1

2277

SET 76

1

2277

SET 77

1

2352

CLOTH CARS

1

2352-62-72-32-92

SET 314, 824

1

2352-62-72-32-92

SET 316, 826

1

2352-62-72-82-92

SET 319, 829

1

2359

SET 524

2

2359

SET 526

2

2362-32-92

SET 47, 61, 69

1

2362-32

SET 66, 68

1

2372-32

SET 78

1

2372-32

SET 77, 79

1

24 52

CLOTH CARS

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-72

SET 312, 822

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-72

SET 316, 826

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-72

SET 319, 829

1

2462-92

CLOTH CARS

1

2467-69; 2577-79

SET 491, 691, 791, 891

1

2467-69; 2577-79

SET 496, 696, 796, 896

1

2472

CLOTH CARS

1

2552; 2652; 5452

SET 52, 701, 702, 801, 807

1

2552; 2652; 5452

SET 54, 57, 59, 703, 704, 705, 303, 804,

1

2552-62-72-92

SET 314, 324

1

2562

SET 64

1

2562

SET 66

1

2562-92

SET 312, 322

1

2562-92

SET 316, 826

1

2562-92

SET 319, 329

1

2572

SET 74

1

2572

SET 76

1

2592

SET 44

1

2650

SET 801, 807

1

2650

SET 801, 307, USE WITH HYD WINDOW

1

2650

SET 804

1

2650

SET 804, USE WITH HYD WINDOW

1

2650

SET 805

1

2650

SET 805, USE WITH HYD WINDOW

1

2651; 5451

SET 50, 51, 52, 301, 807

1

2651; 5451

SET 57, 59, 304

1

2651; 5451

SET 53, 805

1

2652-62-72-02; 5452-62-72-82-92

SET 2, 5, 12, 25, 32, 32A

1

2652-62-72-02; 5452-62-72-82-92

SET 3, 6, 13, 26.33.33A

1

2652-62-72-02; 5452-62-72-82-92

SET 4, 7, 14.27.34.34A

1

2652-72

SET 829A

1

2652; 5452

SET 58, 802

1

2662; 5462-92

SET 323, 45, 52, 52A, 65, 95

1

2662; 5462-92

SET 333, 46, 53, 53A, 66, 96

1

2662; 5462-92

SET 343, 47, 54, 54A, 67, 97

1

2662-02

SET 312A

1

2662-92

SET 314A

1

2662-92

SET 316A

1

2672; 5472

SET 75.82.S2A

1

2672; 5472

SET 76, 83.83A

1

2672; 5472

SET 77, 84, 84A

1

2677-79

SET 95, 96, HAIR CELL GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

2677-79

SET 95, 96, WOLF GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

2677-79-97

SET 47, 97, 198A

2

2677

SET 91, 93, 94, 98

2

2677-97

SET 92A.93A.94A

2

2678

SET 72

2

2673

SET 73

2

2678

SET 76

2

2678

SET 77

2

2679-97

SET 46, 95, 194A

2

2679

SET 198

2

2679

SET 97, HAIR CELL GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

2679

SET 97, WOLF GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

5450

SET 50, 51, 52

1

5450

SET 53

1

5450

SET 56

1

5450

SET 57, 59

1

5451

SET 56

1

5452

SET 51, 1ST TYPE, SCREEN PATTERN CORD COVER

1

5452

SET 51, 2ND TYPE, LACE PATTERN CORD COVER

1

5452

SET 55, 1ST TYPE, SCREEN PATTERN CORD COVER

1

5452

SET 55, 2ND TYPE, LACE PATTERN CORD COVER

1

5452

SET 56

1

5465-35-95

SET 32A, 323, 45, 52A, 65, 95

2

5465-85-05

SET 33A, 333, 46, 53A, 66, 96

2

5465-35-95

SET 34A, 343, 47, 54A, 67, 97

2

5467-77-78-79

SET 86, 113, 123, 203, 206, 207, 327

2

5467-77

SET 115, 125, 325

2

5467-77

SET 116, 118, 126, 128, 329

2

5477-78-79

SET 87, 208, 209, 324, -326

2

5478

SET 82

2

5478

SET 83

2

5479

SET 205

2

5497

SET 973.975A

2

5497

SET 973, 973A, 976, 976A, 978, 978A

2

2250-51-70-71-76; 2650-51; 5450-51-52-72

SCREW #8-32 X 3/8

2

2250-51-70-71-76; 2650-51; 5450-51-52-72

SCREW, HANDLE TO CORD CHAIN

2

2259; 2359

SCREW #12 X 1/2

4

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92; 2652-62-72-92; 5452-62-72-32-92

SCREW #10 X 3/4

2

2467-69; 2577-79; 2677-78-79-97; 5465-77-79-85-95-97

SCREW #8 X 5/8

8

2577-79; 2677-78-79-97

FERRULE #6

8

2492

CLOTH CARS

1

5485

SET 32A

1

5485

SET 32A

1

5485

SET 32A

1

2277

-

2

5485

SET 33A

1

5485

SET 34A

1

30.027 - SPRING-END
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2252-62-72-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

-

2

2252-62-72-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

-

2

30.0275 - ESCUTCHEON-END
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2255-59; 2359

-

4

2277

-

2

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92; 2652-62-72-92; 5452-62-72-82-92

-

2

2259; 2359

SCREW #8 X 5/8

4

2277

SCREW #10-32 X 5/8

4

2252-62-72-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

SPACER

2

30.028 - KEY-END SPRING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2252-62-72-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

-

2

2277

-

2

30.029 - SLEEVE-END SPRING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2252-62-72-77-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

-

2

30.0293 - HANDLE-ROBE CORD
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76

RIGHT

1

2250-51-70-71-76

LEFT

1

2650

RIGHT

1

2650

LEFT

1

2650

RIGHT, USE WITH HYD WINDOW

1

2650

LEFT, USE WITH HYD WINDOW

1

2651; 5450-51-52-72

RIGHT

1

2651; 5450-51-52-72

LEFT

1

2250-70-76

BOLT 5/16-18 X 7/8, LOWER

2

2251-71; 2650-51; 5450-51-52-72

BOLT 5/16-18 X 5/8, LOWER

2

2250-70-76

BOLT 5/16-18 X 1, UPPER

2

2251-71

BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4, UPPER

2

2650; 5450

BOLT 5/16-18 X 1 3/4, UPPER

2

2651; 5451-52-72

BOLT 5/16-18 X 1 1/2, UPPER

2

2250-51-70-71-76

WASHER 5/16

4

2650-51; 5450-51-52-72

WASHER 5/16

4

2250-51-70-71-76

LOCKWASHER

2

2250-51-70-71-76; 2650-51; 5450-51-52-72

LOCKWASHER 5/16

4

30.0295 - NUT-ROBE CORD
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2252-62-72-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

-

2

30.030 - SUN VISOR AND BRACKET ASSY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

5450

-

2

5451-52

SET 50, 52

2

5451-52

SET 51

2

5451

SET 53

2

5451-52

SET 57

2

5451-52

SET 59

2

5452-72

SET 5

2

5452-72

SET 6

2

5452-72

SET 7

2

5452

SET 54

2

5452

SET 55

2

5452

SET 56

2

5452

SET 58

2

5472

SET 75, 82A

2

5472

SET 76

2

5472

SET 77, 84A

2

5472

SET 83A

2

5477

SET 324

2

5477

SET 325

2

5477

SET 326

2

5477

SET 327

2

5477

SET 329

2

5497

SET 973, 973A, 976, 976A, 978, 978A, 2ND TYPE (SEE 30.0305 FOR 1ST TYPE)

2

ALL 54TH

SCREW US X 5/8

6

30.0305 - SUN VISOR-LESS BRACKET
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-70-71

SET 301, 401

2

2250-51-52-55-70-71

SET 402

2

2250-51-52-55-70-71

SET 303, 403

2

2250-51-52-55-70-71

SET 404

2

2259

SET 412

2

2259-79

SET 214 AND 414, LEATHER COVERED PANEL

2

2279

SET 214, EMBOSSED PAPERBOARD PANEL

2

2259-79

SET 215 AND 415, LEATHER COVERED PANEL

2

2279

SET 215, EMBOSSED PAPERBOARD PANEL

2

2259-79

SET 216 AND 416, LEATHER COVERED PANEL

2

2259-79

SET 219 AND 419, LEATHER COVERED PANEL

2

2279

SET 219, EMBOSSED PAPERBOARD PANEL

2

2259-79

SET 226 AND 426, LEATHER COVERED PANEL

2

2279

SET 226, EMBOSSED PAPERBOARD PANEL. 2

2

2262-65

SET 66

2

2262-65

SET 37, 67

2

2262-65-92-92-95

SET 314

2

2262-65-72-75-92-92-95

SET 315

2

2262-65-92-92-95

SET 316

2

2262-65-92-92-95

SET 319,

2

2272-75

SET 76

2

2272-75

SET 77

2

2272-75

SET 314

2

2272-75

SET 316

2

2272-75

SET 319

2

2276-77

SET 76

2

2276-77

SET 77

2

2280-96

-

1

2293

-

2

2282-92-95

SET 36, 46

2

2352

SET 501

2

2352

SET 502

2

2352

SET 503

2

2352

SET 504

2

2352

SET

2

2352

SET 826

2

2352

SET

2

2359

SET 524

2

2359

SET 526

2

2362-65-32-35-92-95

SET 66, 68

2

2362-65-32-35-92-95

SET 61, 69

2

2362-72-82-92

314, 824

2

2362-72-32-92

SET 316,

2

2362-72-32-92

319, 829

2

2365-72-75-32

SET 78

2

2365-72-75-32

SET 77, 79

2

2379

SET 624, 724

2

2379

SET 626, 726

2

2392-95

SET 47

2

2452

SET 501, 601

2

2452

SET 502, 602

2

2452

SET 503, 603

2

2452-72

SET 822

2

2452-72

SET 826

2

2452-72

SET 829

2

2462-65

SET 63

2

2462-92

SET 312, 822

2

2462-92

SET 316, 826

2

2462-92

SET 319, 829

2

2467

SET 691

2

2467

SET 696

2

2472

SET 71, 71A

2

2469; 2579

SET 691, 791, 891

2

2469; 2579

SET 696, 796, 896

2

2492-95-98

SET 43, 45, 49

2

2492-05-98

SET 47

2

2552

SET 701, 702

2

2552; 2652

SET 703, 704, 705, 804

2

2552-72

SET 822

2

2552-72

SET 824

2

2552-72

SET 826

2

2552-72

SET 829

2

2562-65-92-95

SET 44, 64

2

2562-65

SET 66

2

2562-92

SET 312, 822

2

2562-92

SET 314, 924

2

2562-92

SET 316, 326

2

2562-92

SET 319, 829

2

2572

SET 74

2

2572

SET 76

2

2577

SET 491

2

2577

SET 496

2

2577

SET 791, 991

2

2577

SET 796, 996

2

2650

-

2

2651

SET 801, 307

2

2651

SET 804

2

2651

SET 805

2

2652-72

SET 2

2

2652-72

SET 3, 4

2

2652

SET 801, 907

2

2652

SET 802, SUBSTITUTE, ORDER IN INCLUDES BRACKET

2

2652

SET 803

2

2652-72

SET 829A

2

2662-92; 5462-92

SET 2, 5, 12, 25

2

2662-92; 5462-92

SET 3, 4, 6, 7, 13, 14, 26, 27

2

2662-65-92-95; 5462-65-82-85-92-95

SET 32, 32A, 32B, 45, 52, 52A, 65, 95

2

2662-65-92-95; 5482-85-92-95

SET 33, 33A, 33B, 53, 53A

2

2662-65-92-95; 5462-65-82-85-92-95

34, 34A, 348, 47, 54, 54A, 67, 97

2

2662-92

SET 312A

2

2662-92

SET 314A

2

2662-92

SET 316A

2

2672

SET 82

2

2672

SET 83

2

2672

SET 84

2

2697

SET 46, 47

2

2677

SET 91, 93, 94, 98

2

2677-97

SET 92A.93A.94A, 1ST TYPE, USED WITH REMOVABLE BRACKET (SEE 30.030 FOR 2ND TYPE)

2

2677

SET 95, 96, HAIR CELL GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

2677

SET 95, 96, WOLF GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

2677

SET 97

2

2678; 5478

SET 72, 82, INCLUDES BRACKETS

2

2678; 5478

SET 73, 83, INCLUDES BRACKETS

2

2679

SET 96, HAIR CELL GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

2679

SET 96, WOLF GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

2679

SET 97, HAIR CELL GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

2679

SET 97, WOLF GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

2697

SET 95

2

2678-79

SET 76, 194

2

2679

SET 194A

2

2678-79; 5478-79

SET 77, 87, 198, 208

2

2679

SET 198A

2

5462-65-92-95

SET 46, 66, 96

2

5467

SET 113, 123

2

5467

SET 115, 125

2

5467

SET 116, 126

2

5467

SET 118, 128

2

5478

SET 86, INCLUDES BRACKETS

2

5479

SET 203

2

5479

SET 205

2

5479

SET 206

2

5479

SET 207

2

5479

SET 209

2

5497

SET 973, 973A, 976, 976A, 978, 978A

2

5497

SET 97, 975A

2

30.0307 - BRACKET-SUN VISOR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-70-71-72-75-76-77; 2352; 2452-67; 2552-72-77; 2650-51-52-72-77-97; 5467-97

CHROME

2

2259-79; 2359-79; 2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5479

VISOR PANEL HALF

4

2259-79; 2359-79; 2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5479

BODY HEADER HALF

4

2262-65-92-35-92-95

GRAY

2

2262-65-72-92-92-93-95

BROWN

2

2280-36

LEFT

1

2362-65-72-75-32-95-92-95

-

1

2462-65-92-95-98

-

2

2472

CLOTH CARS

2

2472

LEATHER CARS

2

2562-65-92-95;

GRAY

2

2562-65-92

BROWN

2

2662-65-92-95; 5462-65-82-85-92-95

SET 2, 5, 12, 25, 32, 32A, 32B, 45, 52, 52A, 65, 95, GREEN

2

2662-65-92-95; 5462-65-82-85-92-95

SET 3, 6, 13, 26, 33, 33A, 33B, 46, 53, 53A, 66, 96, GRAY BLUE

2

2662-65-92-95; 5462-65-82-85-92-95

SET 4, 7, 14, 27, 34, 34A, 34B, 47, 54, 54A,

2

2662-92

-

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-32-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

SCREW #8-32 X 1/2

6

2259-79

SCREW #6-32 X 5/16, TO VISOR-PANEL

8

22-59-79; 2359-79; 2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5479

SCREW #6-32 X 1/2, ADJUSTING

4

2259-79; 2359-79

SCREW #8-32 X 3/8, TO BODY HEADER

8

2259-79

SLEEVE NUT #6-32 X 11/32, VISOR PANEL SCREW

8

2359-79; 2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5S79

RIVET 1/8 X 7/16, TO VISOR PANEL

8

2359-79; 2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5479

WASHER 9/64, TO VISOR PANEL RIVET

8

2452-62-65-67-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-77-92-95

SCREW #8 X 5/8

6

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

SCREW #8 X 3/8, TO BODY HEADER

8

2650-51-52-62-65-72-77-92-95-97; 5467-97

SCREW #8 X 5/8

2

5462-65-82-85-92-95

SCREW #8-32 X 5/8

2

30.0315 - CLIP-SUN VISOR PANEL CORNER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-70-71-72-75-76-77; 2352; 2452-67; 255Z-62-65-72-77-92-95; 2650-51-52-62-65-72-77-92-95-97; 5450-51-52-62-65-67-72-77-82-85-92-95-97

-

4

2262-65-32-92-93-95; 2362-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

-

4

2462-65-92-95

-

4

2472

CLOTH CARS

4

2472

LEATHER CARS

4

30.034 - TOGGLE GRIP ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2255

-

2

2265

SET 56

2

2265

SET 66

2

2265

SET 67

2

2275-76-77 T

SET 76

2

2275-76-77

SET 77

2

2365-35

SET 63

2

2365-35

SET 69

2

2365-75-85

SET 78

2

2365-75-35

SET 79

2

2465

-

2

2495

-

2

2565-95

SET 44, 64

2

2565

SET 66

2

2665-95; 5465-85-95

SET 32, 32A, 328, 45, 52, 52A, 65, 95

2

2665-95; 5465-35-95

SET 33, 33A, 33B, 46, 53, 53A, 66, 96

2

2665-95; 5465-85-95

SET 34, 34A, 343, 47, 54, 54A, 67, 97

2

2255-65-75; 2365-75-85

SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8

2

2276-77

SCREW #12-24 X 1 1/4

2

2465-95; 2565-95; 2665-95; 5465-85-95

SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8

2

2465

-

1

2495

-

1

2565-95

SET 44, 64

1

2565

SET 66

1

2665-95; 5465-85-95

SET 32, 32A, 32B, 45, 52, 52A, 65, 95

1

2665-95; 5465-85-95

SET 33, 33A, 33B, 4 6, 53, 53A, 66, 96

1

2665-95; 5465-35-95

SET 34, 34A, 348, 47, 54, 54A, 67, 97

1

2565

SET

1

2665-95; 5465-85-95

SET 32, 45, 52, 65, 95,

1

2665-95; 5465-85-95

SET 33, 46, 53, 66, 96

1

2665-95; 5465-35-95

SET 34, 47, 54, 67, 97

1

30.045 - MOULDING-CENTER PILLAR BELT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-62-70-71-72-76-77-80-92-36-92

-

2

2352-62-72-32-92

-

2

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92; 2650-51-52-62-72-92; 5450-51-52-62-72-82-92

-

2

ALL 22ND

BOLT

2

ALL 23RD

BOLT

2

ALL 22ND; 23RD

LOCKWASHER # 10

2

ALL 22ND; 23RD

NUT #10-32

2

ALL 25TH; 26TH; 5450-51-52-62-72-82-92

NUT #10-24

2

2452-62-72-92; 2613

CLIP

4

30.0455 - MOULDING-COWL SIDE BELT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-70-71-72-75-76-77

RIGHT

1

2352-72-75

RIGHT

1

2359-79

RIGHT

1

2250-51-52-55-70-71-72-75-76-77

LEFT

1

2352-72-75

LEFT

1

2359-79

LEFT

1

ALL 22ND; 2352-72-75

STUD

4

2359-79

STUD

4

ALL 22ND; 23RD

LOCKWASHER #8

4

2359-79

LOCKWASHER #8

2

ALL 22ND; 23RD

NUT #8-32

4

30.0457 - COLLAR-COWL SIDE BELT MLOG
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-70-71-72-75-76-77; 2352-59-72-75-79

-

4

30.0458 - SEAL-COWL SIDE BELT MLOG
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-70-71-72-75-76-77; 2352-59-72-75-79

FRONT

2

2250-51-52-55-70-71-72-75-76-77; 2352-72-75

SIDE

2

2359-79

SIDE

2

30.046 - MOULDING-FRONT DOOR BELT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-62-70-71-72-76-77-30-32-96-92

RIGHT

1

2255-65-75-95

RIGHT

1

2259-79

RIGHT, 1 INCH TYPE

1

2259-79

RIGHT, 1 5/16 TYPE

1

2352-62-72-92-92

RIGHT

1

2359-79

RIGHT

1

2365-75-95-95

RIGHT

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92; 2650-51-52-62-72-92; 5450-51-52-62-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

2413-65-95-98; 2565-95; 2613-33-65-95-97; 5413-33-65-85-95-97

RIGHT

1

2467-69; 2577-79; 2677-78-79; 5467-77-78-79

RIGHT

1

2250-51-52-62-70-71-72-76-77-80-92-36-92

2 LEFT

1

2255-65-75-95

LEFT

1

2259-79

LEFT, 1 TYPE

1

2259-79

LEFT, 1 5/16 TYPE

1

2352-62-72-82-92

LEFT

1

2359-79

LEFT

1

2365-75-85-95

LEFT

1

2413-65-95-98; 2565-95; 2613-33-65-95-97; 5413-33-65-85-95-97

LEFT

1

2452-62-72-92 2552-62-72-92; 2650-51-52-62-72-92; 5450-51-52-62-72-82-92

LEFT

1

2467-69; 2577-79; 2677-78-79; 5467-77-78-79

LEFT

1

22ND; ALL 23RD

CLIP

14

2259-79

CLIP, FOR 1 MOULDING

14

225-9-79

CLIP 15/16 MOULDING

14

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 2650-51-52-62-65-72-92-95-97; 5465-85-95-97

CLIP

14

2613-33; 5413-33

CLIP

14

2677-78-79; 5450-51-52-62-67-72-77-78-79-82-92

CLIP

8

2677-78-79; 5450-51-52-72-77-78-79-97

CLIP

6

2413-52-62-65-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-92-95; 2613-33-50-51-52-62-65-72-92-95-97; 5413-33-50-51-52-62-65-72-82-83-92-95-97

RETAINER, RIGHT

1

2413-52-62-65-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-92-95; 2613-33-50-51-52-62-65-72-92-95-97; 5413-33-50-51-52-62-65-72-82-83-92-95-97

RETAINER, LEFT

1

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

SCREW #8-32 X3/8, FOR RETAINER

2

2613-33; 5413-33

RETAINER ANDSTUD

2

2613-33; 5413-33

WASHER

2

2613-33; 5413-33

NUT #10-24

2

30.0465 - TRIM SHIELD-FRONT DOOR BELT MOULD
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2678

RIGHT

1

2678

LEFT

1

2678

CLIP

2

2678

RETAINER

2

2678

LOCKWASHER #8

2

2678

SCREW #8-32 X 1/4

2

30.047 - MOULDING-REAR DOOR BELT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

RIGHT

1

2252-62-72-82-86-92

RIGHT

1

2352-62-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92; 2652-62-72-92; 5452-62-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

2650-51; 5450-51

RIGHT

1

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

LEFT

1

2252-62-72-82-86-92

LEFT

1

2352-62-72-82-92

LEFT

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92; 2652-62-72-92; 5452-62-72-82-92

LEFT

1

2650-51; 5450-51

LEFT

1

ALL 22ND; 23RD

CLIP

12

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

CLIP

12

30.048 - MOULDING-REAR QUARTER BELT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

RIGHT

1

2252-62-72-82-86-92

RIGHT

1

2255-65-75-95

RIGHT

1

2259-79

RIGHT, 1 INCH TYPE

1

2259-79

RIGHT, 1-5/16 TYPE

1

2352

RIGHT

1

2359

RIGHT

1

2362-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

2365-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

2379

RIGHT

1

2462-92; 2562-92

RIGHT

1

2465-95-98; 2565-95

RIGHT

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

RIGHT, FRONT

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

RIGHT, REAR

1

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

LEFT

1

2252-62-72-82-86-92

LEFT

1

2255-65-75-95

LEFT

1

2259-79

LEFT, 1 INCH TYPE

1

2259-79

LEFT, 1-5/16 TYPE

1

2352

LEFT

1

2359

LEFT

1

2362-72-82-92

LEFT

1

2365-75-85-95

LEFT

1

2379

LEFT

1

2462-92; 2562-92

LEFT

1

2465-95-98; 2565-95

LEFT

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

LEFT, FRONT

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

LEFT, REAR

1

2259-79

CLIP, FOR 1 INCH MOULDING

16

2250-51-0-71-76-77-80

CLIP

12

2259-79

CLIP FOR 1-5/16 MOULDING

16

2252-62-72-82-86-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

CLIP

6

2359-79

CLIP

16

2365-75-85-95

CLIP

18

ALL 22ND

SEAL, FOR BOLT

2

ALL 23RD

SEAL, FOR BOLT

2

ALL 23RD

SEAL, FOR CLIP

6

2562-65-92-95

SEAL, FOR BOLT

4

ALL 22ND; 23RD

BOLT

2

ALL 23RD

BOLT

2

2562-65-92-95

BOLT

4

ALL 22ND; 23RD

LOCKWASHER #10

2

2562-65-92-95

LOCKWASHER #10

4

2678; 5478

LOCKWASHER # 10

4

ALL 22ND; 23RD

WASHER #10

2

2562-65-92-95

WASHER #10

4

ALL 22ND; 23RD

NUT #10-32

2

2562-65-92-95

NUT #10-32

4

2678; 5478

NUT #10-24

4

2462-92; 2678-79; 5478-79

CLIP

4

2465-95; 2565-95

CLIP

14

2469; 2579

CLIP, FRONT

8

2498

CLIP

12

2678; 5478

RETAINER AND STUD

4

30.0485 - TRIM SHIELD-REAR QUARTER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2678

RIGHT

1

2678

LEFT

1

2678

CLIP

2

30.0492 - MOULDING-TRUNK LID BELT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52

RIGHT

1

2255

RIGHT

1

2259

RIGHT, 1 INCH TYPE

1

2259

RIGHT, 1 5/16 TYPE

1

2262-70-71-72-76-77-80-82-86-92

RIGHT

1

2265-75-95

RIGHT

1

2279

RIGHT, 1 INCH TYPE

1

2279

RIGHT, 1 5/16 TYPE

1

2352

RIGHT

1

2359

RIGHT

1

2250-51-52

LEFT

1

2255

LEFT

1

2259

LEFT, 1 INCH TYPE

1

2259

LEFT, 1 5/16 TYPE

1

2262-70-71-72-76-77-80-82-86-92

LEFT

1

2265-75-95

LEFT

1

2279

LEFT, 1 INCH TYPE

1

2279

LEFT, 1 5/16 TYPE

1

2352

LEFT

1

2359

LEFT

1

30.04925 - CLIP-TRUNK LID BELT MOULDING JOINT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55

-

1

2259

FOR 1-5/16 MOULDING

1

2259

FOR 1 INCH MOUDLING

1

2352-59

-

1

2352-59

SCREW #8-32 X 3/8

1

2352-59

SEAL, FOR SCREW

1

30.0494 - RETAINER-TRUNK LID BELT MOULDING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51

-

22

2252-55

-

16

2259

FOR 1-5/16 MOULDING

18

2262-70-71-72-80-32-86-92

-

12

2265-75-95

-

8

2279

FOR 1-5/16 MOULDING

12

2259

CENTER, FOR 1 INCH MOULDING

1

2259-79

SIDE, RIGHT, FOR 1 INCH MOULDING

1

2259-79

SIDE, LEFT, FOR 1 INCH MOULDING

1

2352; 2359

-

18

2259; 2279

RIVET 3/16 X 1/4, FOR 1 MOULDING

16

30.100 - BOLT-BODY HOLD DOWN
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-77-90

OUTER NO. 1, 3/3-16 X 3

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-92-96-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 1, 3/8-16 X 2-1/2

1

2259-79; 2359-79

OUTER NO. 1, 3/8-16 X 2-1/8

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-90

OUTER NO. 2, 3/8-16

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-92-96-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-92-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 2, 3/8-16 X 3

2

2259-79; 2359-79

OUTER NO. 2, 3/8-16 X 1-1/4

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-90

OUTER NO. 3, 3/8-16 X 3

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-92-96-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-92-95-92-95

OUTER NO. 3, 3/7-16 X 2-1/8

2

2259-79; 2359-79

OUTER NO. 3, 3/8-16 X 1-1/4

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-90

OUTER NO. 4, 3/8-16 X 3-3/8

2

2252-55-59-62-65-72-75-79-82-96-92-93-95; ALL 23RD

OUTER NO. 3. 3/8-16 X 3

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-92-96-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-92-95-92-95

OUTER NO. 5, 3/8-16 X 3

2

2259-79; 2359-79

OUTER NO. 5, 3/8-16 X 1-3/4

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

OUTER NO. 6, 3/8-16 X 3-3/8

2

2259-79; 2359-79

OUTER NO. 6. 3/8-16 X 4-1/2

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-90

INNER NO. 2, 3/8-16 X 3

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-96-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-92-85-92-95

INNER NO. 2, 3/8-16 X 3

1

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-72-75-32-95-92-95

INNER NO. 2, 5/8-16 X 2-1/2

1

2259-79; 2359-79

INNER NO. 2, 3/8-16 X 2-1/2

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-92-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

INNER NOS. 3 AND 4, 3/8-16 X 3

2

2259-79; 2359-79

INNER NOS. 3 AND 4, 3/8-16 X 2-1/2. 2

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-92-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

INNER NO. 5, 3/8-16 X 3

2

2259-79; 2359-79

INNER NO. 5, 3/8-16 X 9

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-90

INNER NO. 6, 5/8-16 X 3

2

2259-79; 2359-79

INNER NO. 6, 3/8-16 X 3-1/2

2

2259-79; 2359-79

CENTER NO. 2, 3/8-16 X 3-1/2

2

ALL 22ND; 23RD

NO. 6, 3/8-16 X 3

2

ALL 22ND; 2359-79

NO. 7, 3/8-16 X 3

2

2352-62-65-72-75-92-95-92-95

NO. 7, 3/8-16 X

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-90

NO. 8, 3/8-16 X 3

2

2259-79; 2359-79

NO. 8, 3/8-16 X 2-1/8

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

OUTER NO. 1, 3/8-16 X 1-1/2

2

2452-62-65-67-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-77-92-95; 2652-62-65-72-77-92-95-97: 5452-62-65-67-72-77-82-85-92-95-97

OUTER NO. 2, 4, 5, 3/8-16 X 2-1/4

2

2452-62-65-67-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-77-92-95; 2652-62-65-72-77-92-95-97 5452-67-72-77

OUTER NO. 3, 3/8-16X 3

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

OUTER NO. 2, 5/8-16X 4-3/4

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

OUTER NO. 3. 3/8-16X 4

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

OUTER NO. 4, 4 1/2, 3/8-16 X 4 1/4. 2

2

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

OUTER NO. 4 1/2, 3/8-16 X 2-1/2

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

OUTER NO. 5, 3/8-16 X 4-1/2

2

2452-62-65-67-72-92-95-98; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

INNER NO. 2, 3, 4, 3/8-16 X 2-1/4

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

INNER NO. 2, 3, 4, 4 1/2, 3/8-16 X 2

2

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

INNER NO. 4 1/2, 3/8-16 X 2 1/2

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

NO. 6, 3/8-16 X 5 3/4

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

NO. 7, 3/8-16 X 4 1/4

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

INNER NO. 1, 3/8-16 X 3

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-95

INNER NO. 1, 3/8-16 X 2-5/8,

2

2259-79

INNER NO. 1, 3/8-16 X 2-1/8

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

INNER NO. 1, 3/8-*L6 X 1-3/4

2

30.1004 - CUSHION-BODY TO FRAME BOLT RUBBER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-82-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 1, 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-32-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 2 AND 4 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-32-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 2 AND 4 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-32-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 3 3/4 HOLE-I-3/4 SQUARE X 2

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-82-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 3 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 5 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-35-92-95

OUTER NO. 5 13/32 HOLE-I-I/2 SQUARE 2 X 5/8 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

OUTER NO. 6 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE 2 X 3/8 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

OUTER NO. 6 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE 2 X 5/8 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

INNER NO. 2 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE 2 X 3/8 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

INNER NO. 2 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE 3 X 3/8 THICK

3

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

INNER NO. 3 AND 4 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

INNER NO. 3 AND 4 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

4

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

INNER NO. 5 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE 4 X 3/8 THICK

4

2250-51-70-71-76-77

INNER NO. 6 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE 2 X 3/8 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

NO. 5 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

NO. 6 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-32-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

NO. 6 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

NO. 7 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

NO. 7 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 2 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

NO. 7 3/4 HOLE-1-3/4 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

NO. 8 3/4 HOLE-1-3/4 SQUARE X 5/8 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

NO 8. 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE X 3/8 2 THICK

2

2452-62-65-67-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-77-92-95; 2652-62-65-72-77-92-95-97; 5452-62-65-67-72-77-82-85-92-95-97

OUTER NO. 2, 3, 4, 5, THICK

2

2452-62-65-67-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-77-92-95; 2652-62-65-72-77-92-95-97; 5452-62-65-67-72-77-32-85-92-95-97

OUTER NO. 2, 3, 4, 5, THIN

2

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

OUTER NO. 4 1/2, THICK

2

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

OUTER NO. 4

2

2452-62-65-67-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-77-92-95; 2652-62-65-72-77-92-95-97; 5452-62-65-67-72-77-82-85-92-95-97

INNER NO. 2, 3, 4 THICK

2

2452-62-65-67-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-77-92-95; 2652-62-65-72-77--65-72-77-92-95-97; 5452-62-65-67-72-77-82-85-92-9 82-85-92-95-97

INNER NO. 2, 3, 4 THIN

2

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

INNER NO 4. 1/2 THICK

2

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

INNER NO 4. 1/2 THIN

2

2452-62-65-67-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-72-77-92-95; 2652-62-65-72-77-92-95-97; 5452-62-65-67-72-77-82-35-92-9 82-35-92-95-97

NO 6, 7, THICK

4

2452-62-65-67-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-72-77-92-95; 2652-62-65-72-77-92-95-97; 5452-62-65-67-72-77-82-85-92-97

NO 7 THIN

2

30.10045 - CUSHION-BODY TO FRAME STUD RUBBER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-2-75-76-77-80-82-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-2-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

INNER NO 1. 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 3/4 THICK

4

30.1005 - LOCKWASHER-BODY TO FRAME BOLT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2259-79; 2359-79

OUTER NOS. 2 AND 5, 3/8

2

ALL 22ND; 23RD

OUTER NO. 3, 3/8

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80;2359-79

OUTER NO. 4, 3/8

2

ALL 22ND; 23RD

INNER NOS. 2 AND 5, 3/8

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-30

INNER NOS. 3 AND 4, 3/8.

2

2250-51-59-70-71-76-77-79;2359-79

INNER NO. 6, 3/8

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

NO. 7, 3/8

2

30.10055 - NUT-BODY TO FRAME BOLT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-59-62-65-70-71-72-1-72-75-76-77-79-90-32-86-92-93-95; ALL 23RD

OUTER NO. 1, 3/8-16

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-7-75-76-77-80-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-

OUTER NO. 2, 3/8-16

2

2252-55-59-62-65-72-75-79-82-86-9-86-92-93-95; ALL 23RD

OUTER NO. 4, 3/8-16

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-32-36-92-93-9-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-35-92-95 35-92-95

OUTER NO. 5, 3/8-16

2

2250-51-59-70-71-76-77-79-30; 2359-79

OUTER NO. 6, 3/8-16

2

2252-55-59-62-65-72-75-79-82-36-9-36-92-93-95; ALL 23RD

INNER NO. 2, 3/8-16

1

2252-55-59-62-65-72-75-79-32-36-9 95; ALL 23RD

INNER NO. 3 AND 4, 3/8-16

2

2259-79; 2359-79

INNER NO. 5, 3/8-16

2

2259-79; 2359-79

CENTER NO. 2, 3/8-16

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-9-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95 85-92-95

NO. 6, 3/8-16

2

2252-55-59-62-65-72-75-79-82-86-9-86-92-93-95; ALL 23RD

NO. 7, 3/8-16

2

2250-51-59-70-71-76-77-79-80; 2359-79

NO. 8, 3/8-16

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

OUTER NO. 1, 2, 4, 5, 3/8-16

2

2467-69; 2577-79; 78-79

OUTER NO. 4. 1/2, 3/8-16

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH;

NO. 6, 7, 3/8-16

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

INNER NO. 2, 3, 4, 3/8-16.

2

2467-69; 2577-79; 2677-78-79; 5467-77-78-79

INNER NO. 4 1/2, 3/8-16

2

30.10065 - NUT-BODY TO FRAME STUD
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

ALL 22ND; 23RD

INNER NO. 1, 3/8-16

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

INNER NO. 1, 3/8-16

2

30.1015 - SHIM-B0DY TO FRAME BOLT STEEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 1, 2 AND 4, 13/32 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-32-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 3, 3/4 HOLE-1 3/4 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 5, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

OUTER NO. 6, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-82-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

INNER, NO. 2, 3, 4, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1 1/8 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-35-92-95

INNER NO. 5, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1 1/8 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77

INNER NO. 6, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1 1/8 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80-82

NO. 5, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1-1/8

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-32-36-92-93-95;2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

NO. 6, 7/16 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 5/16 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-32-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-35-92-95

NO. 6, 7/16 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1/4 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

NO. 7, 7/16 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1/4 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

NO. 7, 7/16 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 5/16 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-35-92-95

NO. 7, 3/4 HOLE-1 3/4 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

NO. 8, 3/4 HOLE-1 3/4 SQUARE X 1/2 THICK

2

ALL 22ND; 23RD

1/2 SLOT-1 5/8 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK X

X

ALL 22ND; 23RD

1/2 SLOT-1 5/8 SQUARE X 1/16 THICK X

X

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

OUTER NO. 2, 7/16 HOLE-1 7/8 ROUND X 1/2 THICK

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

NO. 6, 7/16 HOLE-1 7/8 ROUND X 13/32 THICK

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

NO. 6, 7/16 HOLE-1 7/8 ROUND X 7/8 THICK

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

NO. 7, 7/16 HOLE-1 7/8 ROUND X 1/2 THICK

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

INNER NO. 2, 7/16 HOLE-1 7/8 ROUND X 13/32 THICK

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

INNER NO. 3, 4, 7/16 HOLE-1 7/8 ROUND X 1/2 THICK

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

1/2 SLOT-2 ROUND X 1/16 THICK

X

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

1/2 SLOT-2 ROUND X 1/2 THICK

X

30.1016 - SHIM-BODY TO FRAME STUD STEEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

INNER NO. 1, 7/8 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1/8 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

INNER NO. 1, 7/16 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE 2 X 3/8 THICK

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

INNER NO. 1, 3/4 HOLE, 2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

30.1017 - SPACER-BODY TO FRAME BOLT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-59-70-71-76-77-79-80; 2359-79

OUTER NO. 1, 1/2 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1/2 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

OUTER NO. 2, 3, AND 5, 1/2 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1/2 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-30

OUTER NO. 4, 1/2 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1/2 THICK

2

2259-79; 2359-79

OUTER NO. 4, 7/16 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 23/32 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-30

OUTER NO. 6, 1/2 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1/2 THICK

2

2259-79-; 2359-79

OUTER NO. 6, 7/16 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 23/32 THICK

2

2359-79

OUTER NO. 6, 7/16 HOLE-2 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 1/4 THICK

2

2250-51-59-70-71-76-77-79-80; 2359-79

INNER NO. 1, 3 AND 4, 1/2 HOLE-1-1/2 SQUARE X 1/2 THICK

2

2250-51-59-70-71-76-77-79-30

INNER NO. 2, 1/2 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1/2 THICK

2

2259-79; 2359-79

INNER NO. 5, 7/16 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 23/32 THICK

2

2250-51-59-70-71-76-77-79-30; ALL 23RD

INNER NO. 6, 1/2 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1/2 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

NO. 7, 7/16 HOLE-1 1/2 23/32 THICK

2

2259-79; 2359-79

NO. 7, 7/16 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 15/32 THICK

2

2250-51-59-70-71-76-77-79-80

NO. 6, 7/16 HOLE-1 1/2 SQUARE X 1/2 THICK

2

2359-79

NO. 8, 7/16 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 15/32 THICK

2

30.1018 - SLEEVE-BODY TO FRAME STUD RUBBER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

INNER NO. 1, 13/32 HOLE-1 3/16 ROUND X 7/32 THICK

4

30.1019 - WASHER-BODY TO FRAME BOLT PLAIN STEEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 1, 13/32 HOLE-1 9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

4

2259-79; 2359-79

OUTER NO. 1, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

4

2250-51-52-55-59-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-79-30-32-36-92-93-95; 2352-59-62-65-72-75-79-32-35-92-95

OUTER NO. 2, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/2 THICK

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-32-36-92-93-95;-2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 2, 13/32 HOLE-1 9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-32-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 3, 13/32 HOLE-1 9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

2259-79; 2359-79

OUTER NO. 3, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

2252-55-59-62-65-72-75-79-32-36-92-93-95; ALL 23RD

OUTER NO. 4, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-32-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 4, 13/32 HOLE-1 9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

2252-55-59-62-65-72-75-79-82-86-92-93-95; ALL 23RD

13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

OUTER NO. 5, 13/32 HOLE-1 9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

2250-51-59-70-71-76-77-79-80; 2359-79

OUTER NO. 6, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

OUTER NO. 6, 13/32 HOLE-1 9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

2259-79

OUTER NO. 6, 7/16 HOLE-1 ROUND X 3/32 THICK

2

ALL 22ND; 23RD

INNER NO. 2 AND 3, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

INNER NO. 2, 13/32 HOLE-1 9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

1

ALL 22ND

INNER NO. 4, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

INNER NO. 4, 13/32 HOLE-1 9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

2250-51-59-70-71-76-77-79-80; 2359-79

INNER NO. 5, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-32-36-92-93-95 2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

INNER NO. 5, 13/32 HOLE-1 9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

2259-79; 2359-79

INNER NO. 5, 7/16 HOLE-1 ROUND X 3/32 THICK

2

2250-51-59-70-71-76-77-79; 2359-79

INNER NO. 6, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

2259-79; 2359-79

CENTER NO. 2, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

4

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-95;

NO. 6, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

2252-55-62-65-72-75-82-86-92-93-95;

NO. 6, 13/32 HOLE-1 9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-32-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

NO. 7, 13/32 HOLE-1 3/3 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

2252-55-59-62-65-72-75-79-92-86-92-93-95; ALL 23RD

NO. 7 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

2250-51-59-70-71-76-77-79-30; 2359-79

NO. 8, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

4

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

NO. 8, 13/32 HOLE-1 3/8 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

OUTER NO. 1, 2, 4, 5, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/4 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

4

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

OUTER NO. 1, 3/4 HOLE-2 ROUND X 1/8 2 THICK

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

OUTER NO. 2, 3, 7/16 HOLE-1 7/8 ROUND X 1/4 THICK

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

OUTER NO. 2, 3, 4, 5, 13/32 HOLE-1 7/8 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

OUTER NO. 3, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/4 ROUND 2 X 3/16 THICK

2

2467-69; 2577-79; 2677-78-79; 5467-77-78-79

OUTER NO. 4 1/2, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/4 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

4

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

OUTER NO. 4 1/2, 13/32 HOLE-1 7/8 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

NO. 6, 7, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/4 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

NO. 6, 7, 13/32 HOLE-1 7/8 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

NO. 6, 13/32 HOLE-2 ROUND X 3/8 THICK

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

NO. 7, 7/16 HOLE-1 7/8 ROUND X 1/4 THICK

2

ALL I!4TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

INNER NO. 2, 3, 4, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/4 2 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

INNER NO. 2, 3, 4, 7/16 HOLE-1 7/8 ROUND X 1/4 THICK

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

INNER NO. 2, 3, 4, 13/32 HOLE-1 7/8 2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

2467-69; 2577-79; 2677-78-79; 5467-77-78-79

INNER NO. 4 1/2, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/4 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

4

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

INNER NO. 4 1/2, 13/32 HOLE-1 7/8 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

30.1025 - WASHER-BODY TO FRAME STUD PLAIN STEEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-32-36-92-93-95; 2352-62-65-72-75-32-85-92-95

INNER NO. 1. 13/32 HOLE-1 9/16 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

2259-79; 2359-79

NO 1, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 1/8 THICK

2

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

INNER NO. 1, 13/32 HOLE-1 1/2 ROUND X 3/16 THICK

2

30.1027 - CUSHION-BODY TO FRAME X-MEMBER RUBBER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2280

FRONT, 1 1/2 X 3,

2

2250-51-70-71-76-77

REAR, 13/32 HOLE, 5/8 THICK

2

2280

REAR, 1 1/2 SQUARE X 1 THICK

2

30.120 - CENTER PILLAR ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-30

RIGHT

1

2252-62-72-32-36-92-93; 2352-62-72-32-92

RIGHT

1

2277

RIGHT

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92; 2652-62-72-92; 5450-51-52-62-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

2650-51

RIGHT

1

2250-51-70-71-76-80

LEFT

1

2252-62-72-32-36-92-93; 2352-62-72-32-92

LEFT

1

2277 :

LEFT

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92; 2652-62-72-92; 5450-51-52-62-72-82-92

LEFT

1

2650-51

LEFT

1

30.1201 - MOULDING-CENTER PILLAR BOTTOM OUTSIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52

-

4

2262-70-71-72-76-77-80-32-36-92

-

2

2352-62-72-32-92

INCLUDES CLIPS

2

2650-51-52-72

-

2

2662

RIGHT

1

2662

LEFT

1

5450-51-52-72

-

3

5462-92

-

3

2250-51-52

CLIP

8

2262-70-71-72-76-77-30-32-86-92

CLIP

4

2650-51-52-62-72;5450-51-52-62-72-92

CLIP

4

30.121 - RIM-CENTER PILLAR WINDOW FINISHING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-62-70-71-72-76-77; 2372-82

-

2

2452-62-72; 2552-62-72

-

2

ALL 26TH; 5450-51-52-62-72-92

-

2

ALL 22ND; 23RD

CLIP

4

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 2613

CLIP

4

ALL 26TH

1ST TYPE

2

ALL 26TH

STUD #10-24 X 1, 2ND TYPE

2

5450-51-52-62-72-92

STUD #10-24 X 1

2

ALL 26TH; 54TH

NUT #10-24, FOR STUD

2

30.122 - PANEL ASSY-COWL TOP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2413-52-62-65-72-92-95-99; 2552-62-65-72-92-95; 2613-33-50-51-52-62-65-72 92-95-97; 5413-33-50-51-52-62-65-72-82 85-92-95-97

-

1

30.123 - PANEL ASSY-COWL TOP & WINDSHIELD
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2213

-

1

2259-79

-

1

2359-79

-

1

2452-62-65-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-92-95

-

1

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

-

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

-

1

2650-51-52-62-65-72-92-95-97; 5450-51 52-62-65-72-82-85-92-95-97

-

1

RHD 2279

-

1

30.1235 - FRAME ASSY-COWL TOP & WINDSHIELD P
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2259-79

-

1

2359-79

-

1

30.1237 - DAM-COWL TOP PANEL WATER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

ALL 24TH; 25TH

-

1

30.125 - PANEL ASSY-COWL SIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2213-50-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-30-32-36-92-93-95

RIGHT

1

2259-79

RIGHT

1

2313

RIGHT

1

2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

RIGHT

1

2359-79

RIGHT

1

2413-52-62-65-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-92-95; 2613-33-50-51-52-62-65-72-92-95-97; 5413-33-50-51-52-62-65-72-82 85-92-95-97

RIGHT

1

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

RIGHT

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

RIGHT, LESS INNER PANEL

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

RIGHT, LESS INNER PANEL, USE WITH HYD WINDOWS

1

RHD 2279

RIGHT

1

RHD 2362-65-92-95

RIGHT

1

2213-50-51-52-55-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-80-32-36-92-93-95

LEFT

1

2259-79

LEFT

1

2313

LEFT

1

2352-62-65-72-75-32-35-92-95

LEFT

1

2359-79

LEFT

1

2413-52-62-65-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-92-95; 2613-33-50-51-52-62-65-72-92-95-97

LEFT

1

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

LEFT

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79

LEFT, LESS INNER PANEL

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79

LEFT, LESS INNER PANEL USE WITH HYD WINDOWS

1

5413-33-50-51-52-62-65-72-82-85-92-95-97

LEFT

1

5478-79

LEFT, LESS INNER PANEL

1

5478-79

LEFT, LESS INNER PANEL, USE WITH HYD WINDOWS

1

RHD 2279

LEFT

1

RHD 2362-65-92-95

LEFT

1

30.1253 - PANEL-COWL SIDE INNER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

RIGHT

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

LEFT

1

30.1256 - EXTENSION ASSY-COW SIDE TO FLOOR P
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2259-79; 2359-79

RIGHT

1

2259-79; 2359-79

LEFT

1

30.130 - DASH PANEL ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

ALL 22ND

-

1

2313-52-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

-

1

2359-79

-

1

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

-

1

RHD 2262-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-82-92-93-

-

1

RHD 2279

-

1

RHD 2362-65-92-95

-

1

RHD 2462-65-92-95-98; 2562-65-92-95; 2662-65-92-95-97; 5462-65-67-92-95-97

-

1

30.131 - INSULATION-DASH PANEL PAD
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

ALL 22ND

FIBRE GLASS BACKED, LOWER

1

ALL 22ND

FIBRE GLASS, UPPER

1

2250-51-52-55-70-71

JUTE BACKED

1

2259

JUTE BACKED

1

2313-52-59-62-65-82-85-92-95

LOWER

1

2375-79

LOWER

1

2372

LOWER, CLOTH CARS

1

2372

LOWER, LEATHER CARS

1

2313-59-79

UPPER

1

2352-72

UPPER, SPECIAL HYDRAULIC WINDOW CARS

1

2352-62-65-72-75-82-85-92-95

UPPER

1

2413-62-65-67-92-95-98; 2513-62-65-72-77-92-95; 2613-33-62-65-72-77-92-95-97; 5413-33-62-65-67-72-77-97

-

1

2452; 2552

BOTTOM CARPET NOT INCLUDED, CODE NO 31.4175

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

-

1

2472

CLOTH CARS

1

2472

LEATHER CARS

1

2650-51-52; 5450-51-52

-

1

5482-85

USE WITH STAMPED TYPE FRONTSEAT

1

5482-85

USE WITH TUBULAR TYPE FRONTSEAT

1

5492-95

-

1

RHD 2262-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-79-82-92-93-95

FIBRE GLASS BACKED, LOWER

1

RHD 2262-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-79-82-92-93-95

FIBRE GLASS, UPPER

1

RHD 2279

JUTE BACKED

1

RHD 2362-65-92-95

LOWER

1

RHD 2362-65-92-95

UPPER

1

RHD 2462-65-92-95-98; 2562-65-92-95; 2662-65-92-95-97; 5462-65-82-85-92-95-

-

1

ALL 22ND

FASTENER, USE WITH JUTE BACKED INSULATION

15

ALL 22ND

SCREW, USE WITH JUTE BACKED INSULATION

5

ALL 22ND

SCREW #10 X 1/2, USE WITH FIBRE GLASS BACKED INSULATION

11

2352-59

SCREW #10-12 X1/2

4

2362-65-72-75-79-92-35-92-95

SCREW #10-12 X1/2

11

2413-62-65-67-69-92-95-98; 2513-62-65-72-77-79-92-95; 2613-33-62-65-72-77-79-92-95-97; 5413-33-62-65-67-72-77-78-79-82-85-92-95-97

SCREW #10-12 X1/2

7

2452; 2552; 2650-51-52; 5450-51-52

SCREW #8 X 3/4

5

2452; 2552; 2650-51-52; 5450-51-52

SCREW #10-12 X 1/2

2

2472

SCREW #10-12 X 1/2

7

ALL 22ND

FERRULE 1/4, USE WITH JUTE BACKED INSULATION

1

ALL 22ND

FERRULE 1/4, USE WITH FIBRE GLASS BACKED INSULATION

11

2352-59

WASHER #12

4

2362-65-72-75-79-92-35-92-95

WASHER #12

11

2413-62-65-67-69-92-95-98; 2513-62-65-72-77-79-92-95; 2613-33-62-65-72-77-79-92-95-97; 5413-33-62-65-67-72-77-78-79-82-85-92-95-97

WASHER #12

7

2452; 2552; 2650-51-52; 5450-51-52

WASHER #6

5

2452; 2552; 2650-51-52; 5450-51-52

WASHER #12

2

2472

WASHER #12, CLOTH CARS

7

2472

WASHER #12, LEATHER CARS

7

30.1313 - COVER-DASH PANEL OPENING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

ALL 22ND; 23RD; 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

HEATER

1

ALL 22ND; 23RD; 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

THERMAL VALVE

1

ALL 22ND; 23RD

SCREW #10 X3/8

7

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

SCREW #10 X1/2

8

30.1315 - SEAL-DASH PANEL OPENING COVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

ALL 22ND; 23RD; 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

HEATER COVER

1

ALL 22ND; 23RD; 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

THERMAL VALVE COVER

1

30.132 - PILLAR ASSY-QUARTER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

RIGHT

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

LEFT

1

30.133 - RAIL-REAR END BELT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2259-79; 2359-79

-

1

2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

RIGHT

1

2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

LEFT

1

2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

CENTER

1

30.134 - PANEL-REAR END CENTER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-59-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-79-30-92-36-92-95; 2352-59-62-65-72-75-79-32-35-92-95

LOWER

1

2293

LOWER

1

2452-62-65-67-69-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-77-79-92-95; 2650-51-52-62-65-72-77-78-79-92-95-97; ALL 54TH

LOWER

1

2259-79

UPPER

1

2259-79

UPPER

1

2452-72; 2552-72; 2652-72; 5452-72

UPPER

1

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

UPPER

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

UPPER

1

2650-51-62-65-92-95-97; 5450-51-62-65-UPPER.. 1 82-85-92-95-97

UPPER

1

2280-86

PLUG

3

30.1354 - SCRIPT PLATE-REAR END CENTER LOWER PANEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

ANEL

1

2293

SCREW #8-32 X 3/8

3

30.1356 - MOULDING-REAR END CENTER LOWER PANEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2452; 2552

-

1

2452; 2552

BOLT

12

2452; 2552

SEAL

12

2452; 2552

NUT #10-24

12

30.1357 - SUPPORT-REAR END CENTER LOWER PANEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

-

2

30.136 - DRAIN GUTTER-REAR END PANEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

LOWER

1

2250-51-52-62-70-71-72-76-77-80-82-86-92; 2352-62-72-32-92

UPPER

1

-65-75-95; 2365-75-35-95 UPP

UPPER

1

2255-65-75-95; 2365-75-35-95

UPPER

1

2259-79; 2359-79

UPPER

1

2293

UPPER

1

2452-62-65-67-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-77-92-95; 2650-51-52-62-65-72-77-92-95-97; 5450-51-52-62-65-67-72-77-82-85-92-95-97

UPPER

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

UPPER

1

2250-51-52-62-70-71-72-76-77-32-36-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

SIDE AND BOTTOM

1

2259-79; 2359-79

SIDE AND BOTTOM

1

2255-65-75-95; 2365-75-35-95

SIDE AND BOTTOM

1

2293

SIDE, RIGHT

1

2293

SIDE, LEFT

1

2452-62-65-67-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-77-92-95; 2650-51-52-62-65-72-77-92-95-97; 5450-51-52-62-65-67-72-77-82-35-92-95-97

RIGHT, SIDE AND BOTTOM

1

2452-62-65-67-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-77-92-95; 2650-51-52-62-65-72-77-92-95-97; 5450-51-52-62-65-67-72-77-82-35-92-95-97

LEFT, SIDE AND BOTTOM

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79;5478-79

RIGHT, SIDE AND BOTTOM

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79;5478-79

LEFT, SIDE AND BOTTOM

1

30.137 - PANEL-REARQUARTER LOWER INNER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2465-95-98; 2565-95

RIGHT

1

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

RIGHT

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

RIGHT

1

2665-95-97; 5465-85-95-97

RIGHT

1

2465-95-98; 2565-95

LEFT

1

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

LEFT

1

2469; 2579; 2678-79; 5478-79

LEFT

1

2665-95-97; 5465-85-95-97

LEFT

1

30.1375 - COVER-REAR QUARTER LOWER INNER PANEL OPENING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2465-95-98

-

2

ALL 24TH

SCREW #8 X 3/8

6

30.138 - PANEL-REAR QUARTER UPPER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-77-90

RIGHT

1

2293

RIGHT

1

2465-95-98; 2565-95

RIGHT

1

2650-51-65-95-97; 5450-51-65-95-97

RIGHT

1

5485

RIGHT

1

2250-51-70-71-76-77-30

LEFT

1

2293

LEFT

1

2465-95-98; 2565-95

LEFT

1

2650-51-65-95-97; 5450-51-65-95-97

LEFT

1

5485

LEFT

1

30.140 - ROOF ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

-

1

2252-62-72-32-36-92

-

1

2255-65-75-95

-

1

2293

-

1

2352-62-72-32-92

-

1

2365-75-35-95

-

1

2452-72; 2552-72

-

1

2462-65-92-95-98; 2562-65-92-95

-

1

2467; 2577; 2677; 5477

-

1

2652-72

-

1

2662-65-92-95-97

-

1

5452-72

-

1

5462-65-82-35-92-95-97

-

1

5467

-

1

30.1402 - REPAIR PANEL-ROOF
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2652-72

STAMPING ONLY, EXTENDS FROM TOP OF WINDSHIELD OPENING TO WITHIN 10 OF REAR QUARTER BELT LINE

1

30.1405 - BOW-ROOF
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2467; 2577

-

1

2467; 2577

BOLT 1/4-20 X 5/8

4

2467; 2577

LOCKWASHER 1/4

4

30.1406 - EMBLEM-ROOF PANEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

5452-72-77

-

2

5477

USE ONLY WITH PAINT SCHEME LE

2

30.14062 - BEZEL-ROOF PANEL EMBLEM
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

5452-72-77

-

2

ALL 54TH

CLIP

6

30.14064 - SEAL-ROOF PANEL EMBLEM BEZEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

5452-72-77

-

2

30.1408 - NAME PLATE-ROOF PANEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2552

(400)

2

2572

(300)

2

2652

RIGHT (400)

1

2652

LEFT (400)

1

2672

RIGHT (300)

1

2672

LEFT (300)

1

2552-72

SEAL

4

2552-72

CLIP

4

30.1409 - TRIM PLATE-ROOF PANEL NAME PLATE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2652-72

RIGHT

1

2652-72

LEFT

1

2652-72

SEAL

4

2652-72

NUT #10-24

4

30.141 - MOULDING-ROOF RAIN GUTTER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80-86

RIGHT

1

2252-62-72-82-92-

RIGHT

1

2255-75

RIGHT

1

2265-95

RIGHT

1

2293

RIGHT, SIDE

1

2293

RIGHT, REAR

1

2352-62-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

2365-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

2452-62-65-72-92-95-98; 2552-62-65-72-92-95

RIGHT

1

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

RIGHT, SIDE

1

2650-51; 5450-51

RIGHT, SIDE

1

2652-62-65-72-92-95-97;5452-62-65-72-82-85-92-95-97

RIGHT

1

2250-51-70-71-76-77-90-86

LEFT

1

2252-62-72-32-92

LEFT

1

2255-75

LEFT

1

2265-95

LEFT

1

2293

LEFT, SIDE

1

2293

LEFT, REAR

1

2352-62-72-32-92

LEFT

1

2365-75-95-95

LEFT

1

2452-62-65-72-92-95-93;2552-62-65-72-92-95

LEFT

1

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

LEFT, SIDE

1

2650-51; 5450-51

LEFT, SIDE

1

2652-62-65-72-92-95-97;5452-62-65-72-82-85-92-95-97

LEFT, SIDE

1

2467; 2577; 2677; 5477

FRONT

1

2650-51-52-62-65-72-92-95-97; 5450-51-62-65-72-82-85-92-95-97

FRONT

1

5452

FRONT

1

5467

FRONT

1

2652-62-65-72-92-95-97; 5452-62-65-72-82-85-92-95-97

CLIP

2

30.1415 - COVER-ROOF RAIN GUTTER MOULDING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2467; 2577; 2677 5477

RIGHT, FRONT

1

2467; 2577; 2677 547T

RIGHT, SIDE

1

5452

RIGHT, FRONT

1

5452

RIGHT, SIDE

1

2467; 2577; 2677 5477

LEFT, FRONT

1

2467; 2577; 2677 5477

LEFT, SIDE

1

5452

LEFT, FRONT

1

5452

LEFT, SIDE

1

2467; 2577; 2677 5452-77

CLIP

1

30.142 - ROOF RAIL ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-77-30

RIGHT

1

2252-62-72-32-36-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

2255-65-75-95; 2365-75-35-95

RIGHT

1

2293

RIGHT

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92

RIGHT, FRONT

1

2452-72; 2552-72; 2652-72

RIGHT, REAR

1

2462-92; 2562-92

RIGHT, REAR

1

2465-95-98; 2565-95

RIGHT

1

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

RIGHT

1

2650-51; 5450 51

RIGHT, FRONT

1

2652-62-72-92; 5452-62-72-82-92

RIGHT, FRONT

1

2662-92; 5462-82-92

RIGHT, REAR

1

2665-95-97; 5465-85-95-97

RIGHT

1

5452-72

RIGHT, REAR

1

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

LEFT

1

2252-62-72-92-36-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

LEFT

1

2255-65-75-95; 2365-75-85-95

LEFT

1

2293

LEFT

1

2293

REAR COMPARTMENT OPENING

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92

LEFT, FRONT

1

2452-72; 2552-72; 2652-72

LEFT, REAR

1

2462-92; 2562-92

LEFT, REAR

1

2465-95-98; 2565-95

LEFT

1

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77

LEFT

1

2650-51; 5450-51

LEFT, FRONT

1

2652-62-72-92; 5452-62-72-82-92

LEFT, FRONT

1

2662-92; 5462-82-92

LEFT, REAR

1

2665-95-97; 5465-85-95-97

LEFT

1

5452-72

LEFT, REAR

1

30.1425 - EXTENSION-ROOF RAIL FRONT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2467; 2577; 2677; 5467-77 5467-77

RIGHT

1

2467; 2577; 2677;

LEFT

1

30.143 - REINFORCEMENT ASSY-ROOF RAIL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

RIGHT

1

2252-62-72-32-96-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

2255-65-75-95; 2365-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

2293

RIGHT, FRONT

1

2293

RIGHT, REAR

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92

RIGHT, FRONT

1

2452-72; 2552-72; 2652-72; 5452-72

RIGHT, REAR

1

2462-92; 2562-82-92

RIGHT, REAR

1

2465-95-98; 2565-95

RIGHT

1

2650-51; 5450-51

RIGHT, FRONT

1

2652-62-72-92; 5452-62-72-82-92

RIGHT, FRONT

1

2662-92; 5462-82-92

RIGHT, REAR

1

2665-95-97; 5465-85-95-97

RIGHT

1

2250-51-70-71-76-77-80

LEFT

1

2252-62-72-32-36-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

LEFT

1

2255-65-75-95; 2365-75-85-95^

LEFT

1

2293

LEFT, FRONT

1

2293

LEFT, REAR

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92

LEFT, FRONT

1

2452-72; 2552-72; 2652-72; 5452-72

LEFT, REAR

1

2462-92; 2562-92

LEFT, REAR

1

2465-95-98; 2565-95

LEFT

1

2650-51; 5450-51

LEFT, FRONT

1

2652-62-72-92; 5452-62-72-82-92

LEFT,

1

2662-92; 5462-82-92

LEFT, REAR

1

2665-95-97; 5465-85-95-97

LEFT

1

30.1435 - EXTENSION-ROOF RAIL REINFORCEMENT REAR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2452-72; 2552-72; 2652-72

RIGHT

1

2452-72; 2552-72; 2652-72

LEFT

1

5452-72

RIGHT

1

5452-72

LEFT

1

30.265 - BACK DOOR-LOCK ASSY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2213; 2313

-

1

2293

-

1

2413; 2513; 2613-33; 5413-33

-

1

2213; 2313

SCREW # 12-24 X 3/8

1

2213; 2313; 2613-33; 5413-33

SCREW IF 12-24 X 1/2

4

2293

WOODSCREW #12 X 1

4

2413; 2513

SCREW #12-24 X 1/2

3

2413

SCREW #12-24 X 1/2

1

30.2651 - BACK DOOR-CYLINDER CASE AND ASSY-LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2213; 2313

-

1

2413; 2513; 2613-33

-

1

2213; 2313

CLIP

1

30.26514 - BACK DOOR-CYLINDER UNCUT-LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2213; 2313

-

1

2413; 2513; 2613-33

-

1

30.26516 - BACK DOOR-UNIVERSAL JOINT-LOCK CYLINDER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2213; 2313

-

1

30.2652 - BACK DOOR-HANDLE OUTER ASSY-LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2213; 2313

-

1

2293

-

1

2413; 2513; 2613-33; 5413 33

-

1

2213; 2313

SCREW #12-24 X 7/8

1

2213; 2313

SCREW #12-24 X 1

1

2293

WOODSCREW #10 X 1 1/4

2

2293

SCREW #10-32 X 1/2

1

2293

LOCKWASHER #10

1

30.26521 - BACK DOOR-BUTTON-LOCK OUTER HANDLE ADJUSTING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2413; 2513; 2613-33; 5413-33

-

1

2413; 2513-2613-33; 5413-33

SCREW #10-24 X 1/4

1

30.26523 - BACK DOOR-PLATE-LOCK OUTER HANDLE RETAINING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2413; 2513

8 LONG

1

2513

8 1/2 LONG, 2ND TYPE

1

2613 33; 5413-33

-

1

30.26525 - BACK DOOR-SPRING-LOCK OUTER HANDLE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2413; 2513; 2613-33; 5413-33

-

1

30.26527 - BACK DOOR-RETAINER-LOCK OUTER HANDLE SPRING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2413; 2513; 2613-33; 5413-33

INNER

1

2413; 2513; 2613-33; 5413-33

OUTER

1

30.2654 - BACK DOOR-GASKET-LOCK HANDLE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2213; 2313

-

1

2293

-

1

30.2656 - BACK DOOR-CYLINDER-LOCK HANDLE LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

1

30.2658 - BACK DOOR-SPACER-LOCK HANDLE SHAFT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

1

30.26582 - BACK DOOR-REMOTE CONTROL ASSY-LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2213; 2313

-

1

2413; 2513; 2613-33; 5413-33

-

1

2213; 2313

SCREW #12-24 X 3/8

3

2413; 2513; 2613-33; 5413-33

SCREW #12-24 X 1/2

3

30.26583 - BACK DOOR-ROD-REMOTE CONTROL TO LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2413

-

1

2413

CLIP

1

2413

CLIP

1

30.26584 - BACK DOOR-HANDLE-LOCK REMOTE CONTROL INSIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2213; 2312; 2413; 2513; 2613-33; 5413-33

-

1

30.26586 - BACK DOOR-ESCUTCHEON-INSIDE HANDLE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2213; 2313

-

1

2413; 2513

-

1

2613; 5413

-

1

2633; 5433

-

1

30.26587 - BACK DOR-RIM-INSIDE HANDLE ESCUTCHEON
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2413; 2513; 2613; 5413

-

1

30.26588 - BACK DOOR-SPRING-INSIDE HANDLE ESCUTCHEON
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2413; 2513

-

1

30.26589 - BACK DOOR-PIN-INSIDE HANDLE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2313; 2413; 2513; HANDLE2613-33; 5413-33

-

1

30.2659 - BACK DOOR-STRIKER ASSY-LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2213; 2313

-

1

2413; 2513; 2613; 5413

-

1

2633; 5433

-

1

2213; 2313

SCREW #12-24 X 3/4

4

2413; 2513; 2613-33; 5413-33

SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 1/4

3

30.266 - BACK DOOR-PLATE-LOCK STRIKER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

2

2293

WOODSCREW #12 X 1 1/4

4

2293

SCREW 1/4-28 X 1 3/4

4

2293

LCCKWASHER 1/4

4

2293

SCREW BOSS 1/4-28

4

30.2662 - BACK DOOR-ANTI-RATTLER-LOWER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

2

30.2664 - BACK DOOR-PLATE-LOWER ANTI-RATTLER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

RIGHT

1

2293

LEFT

1

2293

WOODSCREW #8X1/2

4

30.2666 - BACK DOOR-BOARD ASSY-LOWER INSIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

1

2293

WOODSCREW #12 X 1 1/2

2

2293

WASHER #12

2

30.2668 - BACK DOOR-SKIP STRIP-LOWER INSIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

CENTER

1

2293

INNER

2

2293

OUTER

2

2293

SCREW #12-24 X 1/2

5

2293

WOODSCREW #12 X 1 1/2

12

2293

WASHER #12

15

2293

TEE NUT #12-24

5

30.267 - BACK DOOR-ARM CHECK ASSY-LOWER CHECK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

RIGHT

1

2293

LEFT

1

2293

SCREW 5/16-24 X 1, TO BODY

4

2293

SCREW #12 X 3/4, TO BODY

2

2293

SCREW 5/16-24 X 1 3/16, TO DOOR

6

2293

LOCKWASHER 5/16, BODY SCREW

4

2293

LOCKWASHER 5/16, DOOR SCREW

6

2293

LOCKWASHER #12, BODY SCREW

2

30.2672 - BACK DOOR-FRAME PANEL AND ASSY-LOWER WOO
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

1

30.2674 - BACK DOOR-HINGE ASSY-LOWER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

RIGHT

1

2293

LEFT

1

2293

SCREW 5/16-24 X 1, TO BODY

6

2293

SCREW 5/16-24 X 2-1/4, TO DOOR

4

2293

SCREW 5/16-24 X 1-3/4, TO DOOR

2

2293

LOCKWASHER 5/16

12

30.2676 - BACK DOOR-PAD-LOWER HINGE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

RIGHT, ON BODY

1

2293

RIGHT, ON DOOR

1

2293

LEFT, ON BODY

1

2293

LEFT, ON DOOR

1

30.2678 - BACK DOOR-PIN-LOWER HINGE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

2

30.268 - BACK DOOR-PANEL-LOWER GRAINED
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

2

30.2682 - BACK DOOR-FRAME ASSY-UPPER WOOD
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

1

30.26823 - BACK DOOR-FILLER-UPPER WOOD FRAME LOWER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

1

2293

WOODSCREW #12 X 1-1/2

2

2293

WOODSCREW #12 X 2-3/4

2

2293

WASHER

4

30.2683 - BACK DOOR-TRIM PANEL ASSY-UPPER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

SIDE, RIGHT

1

2293

SIDE, LEFT

1

2293

TOP

1

30.2684 - BACK DOOR-GLASS-UPPER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

1

30.2686 - BACK DOOR-MOULDING-UPPER GLASS FINISH
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

LOWER

1

2293

SIDE, RIGHT

1

2293

SIDE, LEFT

1

2293

UPPER

1

30.2688 - BACK DOOR-WEATHERSTRIP-UPPER GLASS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

1

30.269 - BACK DOOR-HINGE ASSY-UPPER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

RIGHT

1

2293

LEFT

1

2293

SCREW 1/4-28 X 3/4, TO BODY

8

2293

SCREW 5/16-24, TO DOOR

2

2293

WOODSCREW #12 X 2, TO DOOR

4

2293

LOCKWASHER 1/4, BODY SCREW

8

2293

LOCKWASHER 5/16, DOOR SCREW

2

30.2692 - BACK DOOR-PIN-UPPER HINGE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

2

30.269252 - BACK DOOR-SHIM-UPPER HINGE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

THIN

2

2293

THICK

2

30.2694 - BACK DOOR-PROP BRACKET AND ASSY-UPPER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

RIGHT

1

2293

LEFT

1

2293

WOODSCREW #12 X 1-1/2, TO DOOR

4

30.2696 - BACK DOOR-BRACKET-UPPER PROP BODY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

RIGHT

1

2293

LEFT

1

2293

SCREW 5/16-24 X 1, TO BODY

4

2293

LOCKWASHER 5/16

4

30.2698 - BACK DOOR-STUD-UPPER PROP BODY BRKT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

2

2293

SCREW #6-32 X 3/8

2

2293

WASHER #6

2

2293

LOCKWASHER #6

2

2293

WING NUT

2

30.270 - BACK DOOR-SPRING-UPPER PROP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

293

-

2

30.2702 - BACK DOOR-COVER-UPPER PROP SPRING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

2

30.2704 - BACK DOOR-SPACER-UPPER PROP SPRING COVER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

2

30.2706 - BACK DOOR-WEATHERSTRIP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

BETWEEN UPPER AND LOWER DOORS

1

2293

COMPLETE DOOR OPENING

1

30.295 - FRONT DOOR ASSY-UNTRIMMED
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-62-70-71-72-76-77-80-82-86-92; 2352-62-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

2255-65-75-95; 2365-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

2259-79

RIGHT, UPPER PANEL STAINLESS STEEL

1

2279

RIGHT, UPPER PANEL PLAIN

1

2293

RIGHT

1

2359

RIGHT

1

2379

RIGHT

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92

RIGHT

1

2465-95-98; 2565-95

RIGHT

1

2467-69

RIGHT, ALSO ORDER 1-437880 WEATHER STRIP AND 1-437920 RETAINER

1

2577-79

RIGHT

1

2650-51-52-72

RIGHT, USE WITH HYD WINDOW

1

2650-51-52-72

RIGHT, NOT USED WITH HYD WINDOW

-

2662

RIGHT

1

2665

RIGHT

1

2677-79

RIGHT

1

2678; 5467-77-79

RIGHT

1

2692

RIGHT

1

2695-97

RIGHT

1

5450-51-52-62-72-92

RIGHT

1

5465-95-97

RIGHT

1

5478

RIGHT

1

5482

RIGHT

1

5485

RIGHT

1

2250-51-52-62-70-71-72-76-77-80-82-36-92

2 LEFT

1

2255-65-75-95

LEFT

1

2259-79

LEFT, UPPER PANEL STAINLESS STEEL

1

2279

LEFT, UPPER PANEL PLAIN

1

2293

LEFT

1

2352-62-72-32-92

, LEFT

1

2359

LEFT

1

2365-75-85-95

LEFT

1

2379

LEFT

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92

, LEFT

1

2465-95-98; 2565-95

, LEFT

1

2467-69

LEFT, ALSO ORDER 1-437881 WEATHER STRIP AND 1-437921 RETAINER

1

2577-79

LEFT

1

2650-51-52-72

LEFT, USE WITH HYD WINDOW

1

2650-51-52-72

LEFT, NOT USED WITH HYD WINDOW

1

2662

LEFT

1

2665

LEFT

1

2677-79

LEFT, USE WITH HYD WINDOW

1

2677-79

LEFT, NOT USED WITH HYD WINDOW

1

2678; 5467-77-79

LEFT

1

2692; 5450-51-52-62-72-92

LEFT

1

2695-97

LEFT

1

5465-95-97

LEFT

1

5478

LEFT

1

5482

LEFT

1

5485

LEFT

1

30.297 - FRONT DOOR-PANEL-OUTSIDE REPAIR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-51-52-55-59-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-79-80-82-86-92-95; ALL 23RD

RIGHT

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92; 2650-51-52-62-72-92; 5450-51-52-62-72-82-92

RIGHT

1

2465-67-69-95-98; 2565-77-79-95; 2613-33-65-77-78-79-95-97; 5413-33-65-67-77-78-79-85-95-97

RIGHT

1

2250-51-52-55-59-62-65-70-71-72-75-76-77-79-90-82-36-92-95; ALL 23RD

LEFT

1

2452-62-72-92; 2552-62-72-92; 2650-51-52-62-72-92; 5450-51-52-62-72-92-92

LEFT

1

2465-67-69-95-98; 2565-77-79-95; 2613-33-65-77-78-79-95-97; 5413-33-65-67-33-65-67-77-78-79-85-95-97

LEFT

1

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH

-

4

ALL 54TH

-

4

ALL 24TH; 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

SCREW #8 X 3/8

12

ALL 25TH; 26TH; 54TH

WASHER #8

12

30.2971 - FRONT DOOR- FRAME AND PANEL ASSY-OUTSIDE LOWER WOOD
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

RIGHT

1

2293

LEFT

1

2293

SCREW #8 X 5/8, LOWER

16

2293

SCREW #8X1 1/4, REAR

8

2293

SCREW #10-32 X 5/8, TO BEL

8

2293

TO BELT PANEL

6

2293

LOWER TO INSIDE P

2

2293

UPPER TO INSIDE PA

2

2293

WASHER #10,

4

2293

WASHER #10, TO BELT PANEL

14

2293

NUT #10-32, STUD

12

30.2972 - FRONT DOOR- LINER-OUTSIDE LOWER WOOD FRAME TO
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

-

2

30.2973 - FRONT DOOR- PANEL-OUTSIDE LOWER GRAINED
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2293

RIGHT

1

2293

LEFT

1

30.2975 - FRONT DOOR- PANEL ASSY-UPPER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2259-79

BRIGHT FINISH

1

2279

LESS FINISH

1

2359

RIGHT

1

2379

RIGHT

1

2259-79

LEFT, BRIGHT FINISH

1

2279

LEFT, LESS FINISH

1

2359

LEFT

1

2379

LEFT

1

30.3005 - FRONT DOOR- ARM REST TRIMMED ASSY SPECIFY TRIM
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

2250-70

RIGHT

1

2251-52-71-72-77-82-92

CLOTH CARS

1

2255

RIGHT

1

2259

RIGHT

1

2262

SET 37, 56, 66

1

2262

RIGHT,

1

2262-72-76-82-92-93

LEATHER CARS

1

2265-75-95

SET 46, 66, 76, 77

1

2265

RIGHT,

1

-2279

GRIP TYPE

1

2279

SOLID TYPE

1

2352

CLOTH CARS

1

2352

LEATHER CARS

1

2359

RIGHT

1

2362-72-82-92

RIGHT, CLOTH CARS, LEATHER

1

2362-72-32-92

RIGHT, SET 314, 316, 319

1

2362-72-32-92

RIGHT, SET 824, 326, 929

1

2365-75-79-35-95

RIGHT

1

2452

RIGHT, SET 501, 601

1

2452

RIGHT, SET 502, 602

1

2452

RIGHT, SET 503, 603

1

2452-72

RIGHT, LEATHER CARS

1

2472

RIGHT, CLOTH CARS

1

2552

RIGHT, SET 701, 702

1

2552

RIGHT, SET 703, 704, 705

1

2552

RIGHT, SET 822

1

2552

RIGHT, SET 824

1

2552

RIGHT, SET 826

1

2552-72

RIGHT, SET 829

1

2572

RIGHT, SET 74, 76

1

2572

RIGHT, SET 822

1

2572

RIGHT, SET 824

1

2572

RIGHT, SET 826

1

2650

RIGHT

1

2651-52

SET 801, 307

1

2651-52

RIGHT, SET 804

1

2652-72; 5472

SET 2, 82, 32A, 802

1

2651-52-72; 5472

SET 3, 83, 83A, 303, 805

1

2652-72; 5472

RIGHT, SET 4, 34, 34A

1

2652-72

RIGHT, SET 829A

1

5451-52

RIGHT, CLOTH CARS, ALSO ORDER 1-266193 INSIDE BOTTOM COVER

1

5452

RIGHT, LEATHER CARS, ALSO ORDER 1-266193 INSIDE BOTTOM COVER

1

5472

RIGHT, SET 5, 75

1

5472

RIGHT, SET 76

1

5472

SET 6, 7, 77

1

5477-79

RIGHT, ALSO ORDER 1-266193 INSIDE BOTTOM COVER

1

2250-70

LEFT

1

2251-52-71-72-77-82-92

LEFT, CLOTH CARS

1

2255

LEFT

1

2259

LEFT

1

2262

LEFT, SET 37, 56, 67

1

2262

LEFT, SET 66

1

2262-72-76-32-92-93

LEFT, LEATHER CARS

1

2265

LEFT

1

2275-95

LEFT

1

2279

LEFT, GRIP TYPE

1

2279

LEFT, SOLID TYPE

1

2280

LEFT

1

2352

LEFT, CLOTH CARS

1

2352

LEFT, LEATHER CARS

1

2359

LEFT

1

2362-72-32-92

LEFT, CLOTH CARS, LEATHER TYPE

1

2362-72-82-92

LEFT, SET 314, 316, 319,

1

2362-72-82-92

LEFT, SET 824, 826, 329

1

2365-75-79-35-95

LEFT

1

2452

LEFT, SET 501, 601

1

2452

LEFT, SET 502, 602

1

2452

LEFT, SET 503, 603

1

2452-72

LEFT, LEATHER CARS

1

2472

LEFT, CLOTH CARS

1

2552

LEFT, SET 701, 702

1

2552

LEFT, SET 703, 704, 705

1

2552

LEFT, SET 822

1

2552

LEFT, SET 824

1

2552

LEFT, SET 826

1

2552-72

LEFT, SET 829

1

2572

LEFT, SET 74, 76

1

2572

LEFT, SET 822

1

2572

LEFT, SET 824

1

2572

LEFT, SET 826

1

2650

LEFT

1

2651-52

LEFT, SET 801, 307

1

2651-52

LEFT, SET 804

1

2652-72; 5472

LEFT, SET 2, 82, 82A, 302

1

2651-52-72; 5472

LEFT, SET 3, 83, 83A, 803, 305

1

2652-72; 5472

LEFT, SET 4, 84, 84A

1

2652-72

LEFT, SET 829A

1

5451-52

LEFT, CLOTH CARS, ALSO ORDER 1-266193 INSIDE BOTTOM COVER

1

5452

LEFT, LEATHER CARS, ALSO ORDER 1-266193 INSIDE BOTTOM COVER

1

5472

LEFT, SET 5, 75

1

5472

LEFT, SET 76

1

5472

LEFT, SET 6, 7, 77

1

5477-79

LEFT, ALSO ORDER 1-266193 INSIDE BOTTOM

1

2362-92

CLOTH CARS, SET 68, LEATHER AND PLASTIC TYPE

2

2362-92

SET 47 .61, 69, LEATHER AND PLASTIC TYPE

2

2413

-

2

2462-65-92-95-98

CLOTH CARS

2

2462-92

SET 312

2

2462-92

SET 316

2

2462-92

SET 319

2

2462-92

SET 822

2

2462-92

SET 826

2

2462-92

SET . 829

2

2467-69; 2577-79-

SET 491, 691, 791, 891

2

2467-69; 2577-79

SET 496, 696,

2

2562-65-92-95

CLOTH CARS

2

2562-92

SET 312, 1ST TYPE, HAS GRAY MOLDED PLASTIC BASE

2

2562-92

SET 312, 2ND TYPE, PLASTIC BASE

2

2562-92

SET 314

2

2562-92

SET 316, 1ST TYPE, HAS GRAY MOLDED PLASTIC BASE

2

2562-92

SET 316, 2ND TYPE, HAS BLACK MOLDED PLASTIC BASE

2

2562-92

SET 319, 1ST TYPE, HAS GRAY MOLDED PLASTIC BASE

2

2562-92

SET 319, 2ND TYPE, HAS BLACK MOLDED PLASTIC BASE

2

2562-92

SET 822, 1ST TYPE, PLASTIC BASE

2

2562-92

SET 822, 2ND TYPE, HAS BLACK MOLDED PLASTIC BASE

2

2562-92

SET 824

2

2562-92

SET 826, 1ST TYPE, PLASTIC BASE

2

2562-92

SET 826, 2ND TYPE, HAS BLACK MOLDED PLASTIC BASE

2

2562-92

SET 829, 1ST TYPE, PLASTIC BASE

2

2562-92

SET 829, 2ND TYPE, HAS BLACK MOLDED PLASTIC BASE

2

2613-33; 5413-33

-

2

2662-65-92-95; 5462-65-82-85-92-95

SET 2, 5, 12, 25, 32, 32A, 323, 45, 52, 52A, 65, 95

2

2662-65-92-95; 5462-65-82-35-92-95

SET 3, 6, 13, 26, 33, 33A, 338, 46, 53, 53A, 66, 96

2

2662-65-92-95; 5462-65-82-35-92-95

SET 4, 7, 14, 27, 34, 34A, 348, 47, 54, 54A, 67, 97

2

2662-92

SET 312A

2

2662-92

314A

2

2662-92

316A

2

2677-79

95, 96, HAIR CELL GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

2677-79

SET 95, 96, WOLF GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

2679

SET 97, HAIR CELL GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

2679

SET 97, WOLF GRAIN LEATHER CARS

2

2677

SET 91, 93, 94, 98

2

2677-97

SET 92A, 93.4, 94A

2

2678

SET 72, 73, 76