Hello and welcome to Packard Motor Car Information! If you're new here, please register for a free account.  
Login
Username:

Password:

Remember me



Lost Password?

Register now!
FAQ's
Main Menu
Recent Forum Topics
Who is Online
65 user(s) are online (3 user(s) are browsing Factory Parts List)

Members: 1
Guests: 64

Ozstatman, more...
Helping out...
PackardInfo is a free resource for Packard Owners that is completely supported by user donations. If you can help out, that would be great!

Donate via PayPal
Video Content
Visit PackardInfo.com YouTube Playlist

Donate via PayPal

Keyword Search
(Steering Wheel, Gasket, etc)
Group Number Search
(3.686)
Part Number Search
(450517)
 
 
 
1941-1947 Part Plate Index

1941-1947 - GROUP 31 - BODY

31.1502 - INSULATION - TRUNK COMPARTMENT FLOOR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-90

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-04-85-86-92-95

-

-

31.1503 - LINING - TRUNK COMPARTMENT FRONT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1505-15-75-85-88-95-98

IGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-75-85-88-95-98

LEFT

1

20TH, 1522

-

1

20TH, 1525

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1525

LEFT

1

20TH, 1582-92

-

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-92

-

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

19TH, 1401

FASTENER

9

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

FASTENER

9

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

FASTENER

9

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

FASTENER

9

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95 13

FASTENER

7

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

FASTENER

13

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95 13

FASTENER

7

21ST, 1684-86

-

1

21ST, 2184-86

-

1

31.1504 - LINING - TRUNK COMPARTMENT WHEELHOUSE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

-

2

-

FASTENER

4

31.157 - TRUNK LID ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-92

-

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

1

21ST, 1684-86

USED WITHOUT TRUNK RACK

1

21ST, 2184-86

USED WITHOUT TRUNK RACK

1

21ST, 1684-86

USEDWITH TRUNK RACK

1

21ST, 2184-86

USEDWITH TRUNK RACK

1

31.164 - HINGE ASSEMBLY - TRUNK LID
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

2

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

2

31.167 - LOCK ASSEMBLY - TRUNK LID
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

12-24

SCREW 12-24 X 1/2

4

31.1675 - CYLINDER AND CASE ASSEMBLY - TRUNK LID LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-0 5-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

-

CLIP

1

31.1677 - GASKET - TRUNK LID LOCK CYLINDER CASE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-7 5-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

31.1735 - HANDLE ASSEMBLY - LID LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112R-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

0251

SCREW #10-32 X 5/8 (50.0251

1

-

LOCKWASHER(50.230)

1

1501

NUT 3/8-24(50

1

31.176 - GASKET - LID LOCK HANDLE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

31.187 - STRIKER - LID LOCK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

-

SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 (50.025)

2

2451

LOCKWASHER 1/4 (50.2451

2

31.1875 - BRACKET - LID LOCK STRIKER SUPPORT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

1502-65-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 1684

USED WITH TRUNK SCREEN

1

21ST, 2184

USED WITH TRUNK SCREEN

1

31.188 - PLATE - LID LOCK STRIKER TAPPING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

31.1893 - SCRIPT PLATE - LID
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-'

-

1

86-92-95

-

1

T, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

-

FASTENER

2

31.190 - WEATHERSTRIP - LID
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

LOWER

1

19TH, 1401

UPPER

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

1

T, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

1

T, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

1

T, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

1

31.195 - BOLT - TIRE CLAMP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

T, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

T, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-7 5-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

-

RIVET 5/16 X 3/4 (50.400)

1

-

WASHER 7/16 (50.200)

1

-

WING NUT

1

31.1955 - BRACKET - TIRE CLAMP BOLT FLOOR PAN
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

T, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

T, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

31.1967 - PLATE - TIRE CLAMP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-25-72-75-82-92

-

1

20TH, 1505-15-85-88-95-98

-

1

21S T, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75 82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

VENTILATOR (COWL)

1

31.205 - TRUNK RACK ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

1

21ST, 2184-86

-

1

-

SCREW

2

-

SPACER

2

-

SPRINGWASHER

2

1201

NUT 3/8-24150

2

31.206 - SPACER - RACK BAR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

6

21ST, 2184-86

-

6

31.207 - BOLT - RACK BAR SPACER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

2

21ST, 2184-86

-

2

-

NUT 3/8-24 (50

2

31.208 - BRACE - RACK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

2

21ST, 2184-86

-

2

-

SCREW

2

-

WASHER, FIBER

2

-

SPRING WASHER

2

-

NUT 3/8-24 (50

2

31.209 - BRACKET - RACK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684-86

LEFT

1

21ST, 2184-86

LEFT

1

-

SCREW 3/8-24 X 1-1/4 (50.OO3)

4

-

LOCKWASHER 3/8 (50.220)

4

-

NUT 3/8-24 (50.100)

4

31.210 - KNOB - RACK CLAMPING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

2

21ST, 2184-86

-

2

31.211 - SPRING - RACK CLAMPING KNOB
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

2

21ST, 2184-86

-

2

-

RETAINING RING

2

-

RETAINING WASHER

2

31.213 - STRAP - RACK
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

1

21ST, 2184-86

-

1

31.214 - PLATE - RACK STRAP RETAINING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

1

21ST, 2184-86

-

1

-

RIVET 3/16 X 5/8 (50-425)

2

31.225 - COVER ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

1ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

1ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

-

SCREW #10-24 X 1/2

4

-

WASHER 1/4

4

31.226 - LINK - COVER ADJUSTING UPPER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

0TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

1ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

1ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-

-

1

-

PIVOT SCREW

1

-

LOCKWASHER 1/4 (50.220)

1

-

NUT 1/4-28 (50.100)

1

-

SCREW #10-32 X 5/8 (50.003)

1

-

LOCKWASHER #10 (50.220)

1

-

WASHER #10 (50.200)

2

-

NUT #10-32 (50.100)

1

31.2286 - COVER AHD DEFLECTOR ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

31.2305 - NOSE - DRAIN TUBE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

0TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-

-

1

1ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

1ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

-

CLIP

1

-

SCREW #8 X 3/8 (50.300)

1

31.232 - RETAINER - HANDLE DETENT BALL AND SPRING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

0TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-86-92-95-98

-

1

1ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

-

RIVET (50.400)

1

9TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

31.233 - SPRING - HANDLE DETENT BALL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

31.234 - KNOB - HANDLE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1582-85-86-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15

-

1

20TH, 1522-25-72-75

-

1

31.235 - SUPPORT AND LINK ASSEMBLY - HANDLE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

20TH, 1582-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

-

SCREW #10-24 X 11/16, TO BODY

2

-

SCREW 1/4-28 X 3/4, TO INSTRUMENT BOARD

2

31.237 - HINGE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH

LEFT

1

85-86-92-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

-

RIVET 3/16 X 7/16 (50.400)

2

31.2373 - SCREEN ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-

-

1

2-95-98

-

1

1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-

-

1

6-92-95

-

1

2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-

-

1

-

SCREW #4 X 1/2, TO COVER (50.300)

1

-

RIVET 9/64 X 3/16, TO DEFLECTOR (50.425)

4

19TH, 1401

-

1

1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-

-

1

2-95-98

-

1

1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-

-

-

6-92-95

-

1

2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-0R

-

1

31.280 - DUST SEAL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

RIGHT INNER

1

21ST, 1615-25-75

RIGHT INNER

1

21ST, 2115-25-75

RIGHT INNER

1

20TH, 1585-95

RIGHT INNER

1

21ST, 1685-95

RIGHT INNER

1

21ST, 2185-95

RIGHT INNER

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

RIGHT OUTER

1

21ST, 1615-25-75

RIGHT OUTER

1

21ST, 2115-25-75

RIGHT OUTER

1

20TH, 1585-95

RIGHT OUTER

1

21ST, 1685-95

RIGHT OUTER

1

21ST, 2185-95

RIGHT OUTER

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

LEFT INNER

1

21ST, 1615-25-75

LEFT INNER

1

21ST, 2115-25-75

LEFT INNER

1

20TH, 1585-95

LEFT INNER

1

21ST, 1685-95

LEFT INNER

1

21ST, 2185-95

LEFT INNER

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

LEFT OUTER

1

21ST, 1615-25-75

LEFT OUTER

1

21ST, 2115-25-75

LEFT OUTER

1

20TH, 1585-95

LEFT OUTER

1

21ST, 1685-95-

LEFT OUTER

1

21ST, 2185-95

LEFT OUTER

1

14

CLIP

14

31.281 - MOULDING - FINISHING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1525-75

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1585-95

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1588-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-75

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-75

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1625

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2125

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1685-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2185-95

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15

-

1

20TH, 1525-75

LEFT

1

20TH, 1585-95

LEFT

1

20TH, 1588-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-75

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-75

LEFT

1

21ST, 1625

LEFT

1

21ST, 2125

LEFT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 1685-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2185-95

LEFT

1

-

SCREW #8 X 1-1/8, #6 HEAD

10

31.2855 - TRIM STRIP - FINISHING MOULDING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

-

2

21ST, 1615-25-75

-

2

2131, 2115-25-75

-

2

21ST, 1650-51

-

2

21ST, 2150-51

-

2

31.2857 - END PLATE - FINISHING MOULDING TRIM STRIP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

RIGHT

2

21ST, 1615-25-50-51-75

RIGHT

2

21ST, 2115-25-50-51-75

RIGHT

2

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-

LEFT

2

21ST, 1615-25-50-51-75

LEFT

2

21S T, 2115-25-50-51-75

LEFT

2

-

SPEEDNUT (50.150)

12

31.286 - RIM - FINISHING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98 14

CLIP

14

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95 14

CLIP

14

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95 14

CLIP

14

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

CLIP, LOWER REAR END

2

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

CLIP, LOWER REAR END

2

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

CLIP, LOWER REAR END

2

21ST, 1650-51 34

CLIP

34

21ST, 2150-51 34

CLIP

34

31.2865 - COVER- - FINISHING RIM JOINT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

-

2

21ST, 2150-51

-

2

31.287 - GLASS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-95

-

2

1615-25-75-85-95

-

2

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

2

20TH, 1588-98

-

2

21ST, 1650-51

-

2

21ST, 2150-51

-

2

31.2871 - GLASS AND RETAINER ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

31.2872 - RETAINER ASSEMBLY - GLASS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

31.2874 - CUSHION - GLASS TO RETAINER RUBBER (SPECIFY LENGTH)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

.070 X 1-1/2

2

31.2875 - CUSHION - GLASS TO LIFTER RUBBER (SPECIFY LENGTH)
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

-

.60 X 1-3/4

2

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-95

.60 X 1-3/4

2

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

.60 X 1-3/4

2

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

.60 X 1-3/4

2

-

.70 X 1-3/4

2

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-95

.70 X 1-3/4

2

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

.70 X 1-3/4

2

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

.70 X 1-3/4

2

31.2876 - HANDLE - LOCKING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

-

PIN

2

-

SPRING WASHER

2

31.2877 - SHAFT - LOCKING HANDLE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

-

2

31.290 - WEATHERSTRIP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1588-98

-

2

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

31.2902 - RETAINER ASSEMBLY - WEATHERSTRIP
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

-

SCREW #8 X 3/8 (50-300)

18

31.291 - LIFTER ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT, 2LST

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

20TH, 1505-15

-

2

20TH, 1525-75

-

2

20TH, 1585-95

-

2

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

2

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

2

-

PIN

2

31.293 - REGULATOR ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

LEFT

1

-

STUD PIN, TO LIFTER CHANNEL

4

-

WASHER, STUD PIN

4

-

SCREW #12-24 X 3/8 (50.004)

8

-

SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 (50.003)

2

-

LOCKWASHER 1/4 (50 220)

2

150 100

NUT 1/4-20

2

31.297 - PLATE - REGULATOR HANDLEESCUTCHEON
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15

-

2

20TH, 1525-75

-

2

20TH, 1585-95

-

2

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

2

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

2

31.298 - SPRING - REGULATOR HANDLEESCUTCHEON PLATE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-95

-

2

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

2

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

2

31.299 - RUNWAY ASSEMBLY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH

RIGHT, FRONT LOWER

1

85-95

RIGHT, FRONT LOWER

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

RIGHT, FRONT LOWER

1

21ST, 2115 25-75-85-95

RIGHT, FRONT LOWER

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75

RIGHT, FRONT UPPER AND REAR

1

25-75

RIGHT, FRONT UPPER AND REAR

1

21ST, 2115-25-75

RIGHT, FRONT UPPER AND REAR

1

20TH, 1585-95

RIGHT, UPPER AND REAR

1

21ST, 1685-95

RIGHT, UPPER AND REAR

1

21ST, 2185-95

RIGHT, UPPER AND REAR

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-

EFT, FRONT LOWER

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95-

EFT, FRONT LOWER

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95-

EFT, FRONT LOWER

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-

LEFT, UPPER AND REAR

1

21ST

LEFT, UPPER AND REAR

1

2115-25-75

LEFT, UPPER AND REAR

1

20TH, 1585-95-

LEFT, UPPERAND REAR

1

21ST, 1685-95-

LEFT, UPPERAND REAR

1

21ST, 2185-95-

LEFT, UPPERAND REAR

1

31.300 - RETAINER - RUNWAY
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-95

-

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85 95

RIGHT, FRONT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

RIGHT, FRONT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95-

RIGHT, REAR

1

21ST

RIGHT, REAR

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95-

LEFT, FRONT

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95-

LEFT, FRONT

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

LEFT, REAR

1

21ST, 2115-25-75 85-95

LEFT, REAR

1

31.353 - GLASS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH

-

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-92

-

1

21ST, 1684-86

USED WITH STATIONARY WINDOW

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-92

-

1

21ST, 2184-86

USED WITH STATIONARY WINDOW

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-89-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

1

21ST

USED WITH VENTILATING WINDOW

1

1684-86

USED WITH VENTILATING WINDOW

1

2184-86

USED WITH VENTILATING WINDOW

1

21ST, 1684-86

BOLT 1/4-28 X 11/16, TO BINGE

4

21ST, 2184-86

BOLT 1/4-28 X 11/16, TO BINGE

4

21ST, 1684-86

NUT 1/4-28, TO HINGE BOLT

4

21ST, 2184-86

NUT 1/4-28, TO HINGE BOLT

4

31.3531 - HINGE ASSEMBLY - GLASS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684-86

LEFT

1

21ST, 2184-86

LEFT

1

-

SCREW #10-32 X 9/16, TOOPERATING MOTOR

2

-

SCREW #10-32 X 5/8, TOROOF (50.001)

4

-

WASHER 3/16

4

-

CUP WASHER

4

31.3571 - SPACER - GLASS RUBBER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

4

21ST, 2184-86

-

4

31.3572 - WASHER - GLASS RUBBER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

4

21ST, 2184-86

-

4

31.358 - WEATHERSTRIP - GLASS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-92

-

1

21ST, 1684-86

USED WITH STATIONARY WINDOW

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-92

-

1

21ST, 2184-86

USED WITH STATIONARY WINDOW

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

1

21ST, 1684-86

USED WITH VENTILATING WINDOW

1

21ST, 2184-86

USED WITH VENTILATING WINDOW

1

31.365 - MOULDING - FINISHING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-12-82-92

-

1

20TH, 1505-15-85-88-95-98

-

1

20TH, 1522-72

-

1

20TH, 1525-75

-

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-84-86-92

-

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-84-86-92

-

1

21ST, 1615-75-85-95

-

1

21ST, 2115-75-85-95

-

1

21ST, 1622-50-51

-

1

21ST, 2122-50-51

-

1

21ST, 1625

-

1

21ST, 2125

-

1

19TH, 1401 12

SCREW 8 X 3/4

12

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92 12

SCREW 8 X 3/4

12

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95 12

SCREW 8 X 3/4

12

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95 12

SCREW 8 X 3/4

12

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98 12

SCREW #8 X 3/4

12

31.366 - RIM - FINISHING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

-

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

1

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

1

-

CLIP, JOINT

1

31.368 - MOTOR - OPERATING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

1

21ST, 2184-86

-

1

-

SCREW #10-32 X 5/8

1

-

LOCKWASHER #10 (50.220)

1

-

NUT #10-32 (50.100)

1

31.369 - SPRING - OPERATING MOTOR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

2

21ST, 2184-86

-

2

31.3695 - SWITCH - OPERATING MOTOR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

1

21ST, 2184-86

-

1

31.370 - TUBE - OPERATING MOTOR VACUUM
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

LONG

1

21ST, 2184-86

LONG

1

21ST, 1684-86

LONG, MANIFOLD END

1

21ST, 2184-80

LONG, MANIFOLD END

1

-

CLIP

11

11

SCREW #10-24 X 3/8

11

-

CONNECTION, MANIFOLD END

1

-

NUT, MANIFOLD END

1

31.371 - GROMMET - OPERATING MOTOR VACUUM TUBE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

1

21ST, 2184-86

-

1

31.372 - HOSE - OPERATING MOTOR VACUUM TUBE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

LONG

1

21ST, 2184-86

LONG

1

21ST, 1684-86

LONG, MANIFOLD END

1

21ST, 2184-86

LONG, MANIFOLD END

1

31.3908 - NOZZLE ASSEMBLY - DEFROSTER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

-

SCREW #8 X 3/8 (50-300)

4

31.391 - MOULDING - DIVISION FINISHING INSIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, , 1684

PLUG 5/16-24, MIRROR HOLE

1

21ST, 2184

PLUG 5/16-24, MIRROR HOLE

1

31.393 - REINFORCEMENT ASSEMBLY - DIVISION
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

31.394 - MOULDING - DIVISION FINISHING INSIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH

-

1

20TH, 1522-25

11-13/16 BETWEEN CENTER LINE OF SCREW HOLES

1

20TH, 1522-25

11-5/16 BETWEEN CENTER LINE OF SCREW HOLES

1

20TH- 1572-75

11-13/16 BETWEEN CENTER 1 INE OF SCREW HOLES

1

20TH, 1572-75

11-5/16 BETWEEN CENTER LINE OF SCREW HOLES

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95-

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95- ?

1

1ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95-

-

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

-

1

1ST, 2122-25-50-51

-

1

19TH, 1401

SCREW #8-32 X 1-1/4

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-82-85-88-92-95-98

STREW #8 X 3/4

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

STREW #8 X 3/4

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

STREW #8 X 3/4

1

31.3945 - MOULDING - DIVISIONFINISHING OUTSIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

-

SCREW #8-32 X 13/16

4

31.395 - MOULDING - FINISHING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-82-85-88-92-95-98-

-

1

20TH, 1572-75

-

1

20TH, 1522-25

-

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

-

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95-

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95--

-

1

19TH, 1401

SCREW #8 X 1-5/8

14

19TH, 1401

SCREW #8 X 1-1/4,TO PILLAR

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98 12

SCREW #8 X 1-1/2

12

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95 12

SCREW #8 X 1-1/2

12

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95 12

SCREW #8 X 1-1/2

12

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

SCREW #8 X 1-3/4, DEFROSTER OPENING

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

SCREW #8 X 1-3/4, DEFROSTER OPENING

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

SCREW #8 X 1-3/4, DEFROSTER OPENING

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95 98

SCREW #8 X 1-3/8, TO FRONT PILLAR

4

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-7 5-82-84-85-86-92-95

SCREW #8 X 1-3/8, TO FRONT PILLAR

4

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

SCREW #8 X 1-3/8, TO FRONT PILLAR

4

31.3955 - PLUG - FINISHING MOULDING DEFROSTER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

4

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

4

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

4

31.3956 - CORDWELT - FINISHING MOULDING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1522-25

-

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

-

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

-

1

1502-05-12-15-72-7 5-82-85-88-92-95-

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95-

-

1

19TH, 1401

CLIP

4

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98 12

CLIP

4

20TH, 1522-25

CLIP

12

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95- 12

CLIP

4

21ST, 1622-25-50-51 32

CLIP

12

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95- 12

CLIP

32

21ST, 2122-25-50-51 32

CLIP

12

19TH, 1401 20

CLIP

20

20TH, 1522-25 20

CLIP

20

31.397 - RIM - FINISHING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1902-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88792-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH

LEFT

1

85-88-92-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612715-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

31.404 - GLASS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 5-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-2 5-50-51-72-7 5-82-84-85-86-92-95

-

2

21ST

21ST, 2U2-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85

2

86-92-95

21ST, 2U2-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85

2

31.406 - WEATHERSTRIP - GLASS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-99

-

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-

FLFV-09-QR

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-

NA-Q7-QR

1

31.408 - RETAINER ASSEMBLY - WINDOW WING GLASS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

RIGHT

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

LEFT

1

31.413 - REAR PILLAR TRIM ASSEMBLY (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-25-75 85 88-95-98

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 150 5-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75 85-88-95-98

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1615 75-85-95

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2115 75-85-95

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1625

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2125

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1615-75-85-95

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2115-75-85-95

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1625

LEFT

1

21ST, 2125

LEFT

1

21ST, 1650-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 1615-75-85-95-

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2115-75 85-95-

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1615 75 85-95

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2115-75-85-95

LEFT, LEATHER

1

31.414 - CENTER PILLAR TRIM ASSEMBLY (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, CLOTH

1

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1522

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

LEFT

1

20TH, 1522

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1622

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2122

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1651

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2151

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-92

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-92

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1622

LEFT

1

21ST, 2122

LEFT

1

21ST, 1650

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150

LEFT

1

21ST, 1651

LEFT

1

21ST, 2151

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-92-

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-92

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST

LEFT, LEATHER, 21ST, 1612-72-82 X

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-92

LEFT, LEATHER, 21ST, 1612-72-82 X

1

21ST, 1684

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1686

-

1

21ST, 2186

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684

LEFT

1

21ST, 2184

LEFT

1

21ST, 1686

LEFT

1

21ST, 2186

LEFT

1

31.417 - CARPET ASSEMBLY - FLOOR FRONT (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

LEATHER TRIM

1

20TH, 1522-25

-

1

21ST, 1622-25

TAN

1

21ST, 2122-25

TAN

1

21ST, 1622-25

GREEN

1

21ST, 2122-25

GREEN

1

21ST, 1622-25

BLUE

1

21ST, 2122-25

BLUE

1

21ST, 1622-25

MAROON

1

21ST, 2122-25

MAROON

1

21ST, 1650

TAN

1

21ST, 2150

TAN

1

21ST

GREEN

1

21ST, 2150

GREEN

1

21ST, 1650

BLUE

1

21ST, 2150

BLUE

1

21ST, 1650

MAROON

1

21ST, 2150

MAROON

1

21ST, 1651

TAN

1

21ST, 2151

TAN

1

21ST

GREEN

1

21ST, 2151

GREEN

1

21ST, 1651

BLUE

1

21ST, 2151

BLUE

1

21ST

MAROON

1

21ST, 2151

MAROON

1

20TH, 1522-25

SCREW #6 X 1(50-300)

9

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

SCREW #6 X 1(50-300)

9

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

SCREW #6 X 1(50-300)

9

20TH, 1522-25

FERRULE #6

9

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

FERRULE #6

9

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

FERRULE #6

9

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-82-85-88-92-95-98

RRLD, LEATHER TRIM

1

31.4175 - CARPET ASSEMBLY - DASH PANEL BOTTOM (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1522-25

-

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

-

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

-

1

-

SCREW 6 X 1-1/2 (50.300)

1

-

FERRULE

1

31.418 - CARPET ASSEMBLY - FLOOR REAR (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-12-82-92

-

1

20TH, 1505-15-85-95

-

1

20TH, 1522

-

1

20TH, 1525

-

1

20TH, 1572

CLOTHTRIM

1

20TH, 1575

CLOTH TRIM

1

20TH, 1588-98

FRONT

1

20TH, 1588-98

REAR

1

20TH, 1572

LEATHER TRIM

1

20TH, 1575

LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-92

-

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-92

-

1

21ST, 1615-75-85-95

-

1

21ST, 2115-75-85-95

-

1

21ST, 1622

TAN

1

21ST, 2122

TAN

1

21ST, 1622

GREEN

1

21ST, 2122

GREEN

1

21ST, 1622

BLUE

1

21ST, 2122

BLUE

1

21ST, 1622

MAROON

1

21ST, 2122

MAROON

1

21ST, 1625

TAN

1

21ST, 2125

TAN

1

21ST, 1625

GREEN

1

21ST, 2125

GREEN

1

21ST, 1625

BLUE

1

21ST, 2125

BLUE

1

21ST, 1625

MAROON

1

21ST, 2125

MAROON

1

ST, 1650-51

-

1

21ST, 2150-51

TAN

1

21ST, 1650-51

GREEN

1

21ST, 2150-51

GREEN

1

21ST, 1650-51

BLUE

1

21ST, 2150-51

BLUE

1

21ST, 1650-51

MAROON

1

21ST, 2150-51

MAROON

1

31.425 - CARPET ASSEMBLY - FRONT SEAT SIDE SILL (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1522

-

2

20TH, 1525

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1525

LEFT

1

21ST, 1622

-

2

21ST, 2122

-

2

21ST, 1625

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2125

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1625

LEFT

1

21ST, 2125

LEFT

1

21ST, 1651

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2151

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1651

FT

1

21ST, 2151

LEFT

1

31.427 - CARPET ASSEMBLY - TRUNK COMPARTMENT (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1525

FRONT

1

20TH, 1525

REAR

1

20TH, 1525

SIDE RIGHT

1

20TH, 1525

SIDE LEFT

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

FLOOR

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

FLOOR

1

31.430 - MAT - FLOOR FRONT RUBBER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15

CLOTH TRIM

1

20TH, 1572-75

CLOTH TRIM

1

20TH, 1582-85-88-92-95-98

CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75

-

1

21ST, 1682-85-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2182-85-92-95

-

1

-

SCREW #6 X 3/4 (50-300)

2

-

FERRULE #6

2

21ST, 1684

-

1

21ST, 2184

-

1

21ST, 1686

-

1

21ST, 2186

-

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-82-85-88-92-95-98

RHD, CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

-

1

31.431 - MAT - FLOOR REAR RUBBER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1650-51

-

1

21ST, 2150-51

-

1

21ST, 1684

-

1

21ST, 2184

-

1

21ST, 1686

-

1

21ST, 2186

-

1

31.4314 - MAT - FRONT SEAT SIDE SILL RUBBER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684

LEFT

1

21ST, 2184

LEFT

1

21ST, 1686

-

2

21ST, 2186

-

2

31.4315 - MOULDING - FLOOR MAT JOINT
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684

-

1

21ST, 2184

-

1

-

SCREW #10 X 1/2 1 50-300)

10

31.4398 - FORMICA TRIM PANELS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21 1684-86

DOOR FRONT, BOTTOM RIGHT, 21 :IT

1

21ST, 2184-86

DOOR FRONT, BOTTOM RIGHT

1

1684-86

DOOR FRONT, BOTTOM LEFT

1

21ST, 2184-86

DOOR FRONT, BOTTOM LEFT

1

21ST, 1684-86

DOOR FRONT, TOP RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184-86

DOOR FRONT, TOP RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684-86

DOOR FRONT, TOP LEFT

1

21 2184-86

DOOR FRONT, TOP LEFT

1

21ST, 1684-86

DOOR REAR, BOTTOM RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184-86

DOOR REAR, BOTTOM RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684-86

DOOR REAR, BOTTOM LEFT

1

21ST, 2184-86-

DOOR REAR, BOTTOM LEFT

1

21ST, 1684-86

DOOR REAR, TOP RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184-86

DOOR REAR, TOP RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684-86

DOOR REAR, TOP LEFT

1

21ST, 2184-86

DOOR REAR, TOP LEFT

1

21ST, 1684

FOLDING SEAT, BACK CENTER

1

21ST, 2184

FOLDING SEAT, BACK CENTER

1

21ST, 1686

FRONT SEAT, BACK CENTER

1

21ST, 2186

FRONT SEAT, BACK CENTER

1

21ST

FRONT SEAT, SIDE LOWER RIGHT FRONT

1

1686

FRONT SEAT, SIDE LOWER RIGHT FRONT

1

2186

FRONT SEAT, SIDE LOWER RIGHT FRONT

1

21ST

FRONT SEAT, SIDE LOWER RIGHT REAR

1

1686

FRONT SEAT, SIDE LOWER RIGHT REAR

1

2186

FRONT SEAT, SIDE LOWER RIGHT REAR

1

21ST

FRONT SEAT, SIDE LOWER LEFT FRONT

1

1686

FRONT SEAT, SIDE LOWER LEFT FRONT

1

2186

FRONT SEAT, SIDE LOWER LEFT FRONT

1

21ST

FRONT SEAT, SIDE LOWER LEFT REAR

1

1686

FRONT SEAT, SIDE LOWER LEFT REAR

1

2186

FRONT SEAT, SIDE LOWER LEFT REAR

1

21ST, 1684

PARTITION, REAR

1

21ST, 2184

PARTITION, REAR

1

21ST, 1684

PARTITION, SIDE LOWER

1

21ST, 2184

PARTITION, SIDE LOWER

1

21ST, 1684

PARTITION, REAR LOWER OUTER

1

21ST, 2184

PARTITION, REAR LOWER OUTER

1

21ST, 1684

-

1

21ST, 2184

PARTITION, REAR LOWER DRIVER SIDE FRONT

1

21ST, 1684-86

REAR SEAT, RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184-86

REAR SEAT, RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684-86

REAR SEAT, LEFT

1

21ST, 2184-86

REAR SEAT, LEFT

1

21ST

SCREW #6 X 1/2 (50.300)

18

1684-86 18

SCREW #6 X 1/2 (50.300)

18

-

SCREW #6 X 1/2 (50.300)

18

2184-86 18

SCREW #6 X 1/2 (50.300)

18

21ST, 1684-86

SCREW #6 X 1/2 (50.300)

18

21ST, 2184-86

SCREW #6 X 1/2 (50.300)

6

21ST, 1684-86 12

SCREW #6 X 1/2 (50.300)

6

21ST, 2184-86 12

SCREW #6 X 1/2 (50.300)

12

21ST, 1684-86 10

SCREW #6 X 1/2 (50.300)

12

21ST, 2184-86 10

DOOR REAR, TOP PANEL

10

21ST, 1686 13

DOOR REAR, TOP PANEL

13

21ST, 2186 13

DOOR REAR, TOP PANEL

13

21ST, 1686 18

DOOR REAR, TOP PANEL

18

21ST, 2186 18

DOOR REAR, TOP PANEL

18

21ST

DOOR REAR, TOP PANEL

8

1684

DOOR REAR, TOP PANEL

8

2184

DOOR REAR, TOP PANEL

8

21ST, 1684

DOOR REAR, TOP PANEL

6

21ST, 2184

DOOR REAR, TOP PANEL

6

21ST, 1684 26

SCREW #6 X 3/4 (50-300)

26

21ST, 2184 26

SCREW #6 X 3/4 (50-300)

26

21ST, 1684-86

SCREW #6 X 3/4 (50-300)

26

21ST, 2184-86

SCREW #6 X 3/4 (50-300)

6

21ST

SCREW #6-32 X 3/8 (50-300)

3

1684

SCREW #6-32 X 3/8 (50-300)

3

2184

SCREW #6-32 X 3/8 (50-300)

3

21ST

SCREW #6-32 X 5/16 (50-300)

2

1684

SCREW #6-32 X 5/16 (50-300)

2

2184

SCREW #6-32 X 5/16 (50-300)

2

21ST, 1684-86

SCREW #6 X 1, (50-3001

8

21ST, 2184-86

SCREW #6 X 1, (50-3001

8

21ST

FERRULE #6

18

1684-86 18

FERRULE #6

18

2184-86 18

FERRULE #6

18

21ST, 1684-86

FERRULE #6

18

21ST, 2184-86

FERRULE #6

6

21ST, 1684-86 12

FERRULE #6

6

21ST, 2184-86 12

FERRULE #6

12

21ST, 1684-86 10

FERRULE #6

12

21ST, , 10

FERRULE #6

10

21ST, 1686 13

FERRULE #6

10

21ST, 2186 13

FERRULE #6

13

21ST, 1686 18

FERRULE #6

13

21ST, 2186 18

FERRULE #6

18

21ST, 1684

FERRULE #6

18

21ST, 2184

FERRULE #6

8

1684

FERRULE #6

8

21ST, 218-1

FERRULE #6

4

210T, 1684-86 14

FERRULE #6

4

21ST, 2184-86 14

FERRULE #6

4

21ST, 1684 26

FERRULE #6

4

21ST, 2184 26

FERRULE #6

14

21ST, 1684

CLIP, PARTITION REAR

3

21ST, 2184

CLIP, PARTITION REAR

3

31.458 - HEADLINING ASSEMBLY (SPECIFY TRIMSET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

CLOTH TRIM

1

19TH, 1401

LEATHER TRIM

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-92

CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-92

CLOTH TRIM

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-83-95-

CLOTH TRIM

1

20TH, 1522

-

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-84-86-92

LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-84-86-92

LEATHER TRIM

1

20TH

LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1615-75-85-95

CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 2115-75-85-95

CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 1622

-

1

21ST, 2122

-

1

21ST, 1625

-

1

21ST, 2125

-

1

21ST, 1650-51

-

1

21ST, 2150-51

-

1

21ST, 1615-75-85-95

LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2115-75-85-95

LEATHER TRIM

1

31.4582 - WIRE - HEADLINING LISTING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

NO. 1

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

NO. 1

1

21ST, 1612-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

NO. 1

1

21ST, 2112-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

NO. 1

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

NO. 1

1

21ST, 1615-75-85-95

NO. 1

1

21ST, 2115-75-85-95

NO. 1

1

31.4586 - GROMMET - HEADLINING LISTING WIRE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

10

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92 10

-

10

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98 16

-

16

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92 10

-

10

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95 12

-

12

21ST, 1622-25

-

4

21ST, 1650-51 16

-

16

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92 10

-

10

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95 12

-

12

21ST, 2122-25

-

4

21ST, 2150-51 16

-

16

31.4588 - RETAINER - HEADLINING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT FRONT

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

RIGHT FRONT

1

21ST, 1612-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT FRONT

1

21ST, 2112-22-50-51-72-82-84-86-92

RIGHT FRONT

1

31.4589 - R ASSEMBLY (TRIMMED) - HEADLINING ROOF LIGHT ACCESS
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1684-86

-

1

21ST, 2184-86

-

1

-

SCREW #4 X 5/8 (50-340)

1

31.459 - TRIM PANEL ASSEMBLY - COWL SIDE (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, CLOTH TRIM AND RED OR BLUE LEATHER

1

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, BLACK LEATHER TRIM

1

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, GREEN, TAN OR GRAY LEATHER TRIM

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, CLOTH TRIM AND RED OR BLUE LEATHER

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, BLACK LEATHER TRIM

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, GREEN, TAN OR GRAY LEATHER TRIM

1

20TH

RIGHT, CLOTH OR BLACK LEATHER TRIM

1

1502-05-12-15-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

RIGHT, CLOTH OR BLACK LEATHER TRIM

1

20TH

RIGHT, LEATHER (EXCEPT BLACK) TRIM

1

1502-05-12-15-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

RIGHT, LEATHER (EXCEPT BLACK) TRIM

1

20TH, 1522-25

RIGHT

1

20TH

LEFT, CLOTH OR BLACK LEATHER TRIM

1

1502-05-12-15-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

LEFT, CLOTH OR BLACK LEATHER TRIM

1

20TH

LEFT, LEATHER (EXCEPT BLACK) TRIM

1

1502-05-12-15-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

LEFT, LEATHER (EXCEPT BLACK) TRIM

1

20TH, 1522-25

LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75

RIGHT, CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75

RIGHT, CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 1622-25-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2 122-25-51

RIGHT

1

T, 21ST, 1650

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1682-85-92-95

RIGHT, CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 2182-85-92-95

RIGHT, CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

RIGHT, TAN LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

RIGHT, TAN LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

RIGHT, RED LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

RIGHT, RED LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

RIGHT, BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

RIGHT, BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-

LEFT, CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-

LEFT, CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 1622-25-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 2122-25-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 1650

LEFT

1

21ST, 2150

LEFT

1

21ST, 1682-85-92-95-

LEFT, CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 2182-85-92-95-

LEFT, CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

LEFT, TAN LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

LEFT, TAN LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

LEFT, RED LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

LEFT, RED LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

LEFT, BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

LEFT, BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1684-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684-86

LEFT

1

21ST, 2184-86

LEFT

1

31.4595 - MOULDING - COWL SIDE TRIM PANEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1522-25

RIGHT, 1/2 WIDE

1

20TH, 1522-25

RIGHT, UPPER, 1/4 WIDE

1

20TH, 1522-25-

RIGHT, CENTER, 1/4 WIDE

1

20TH, 1522-25

RIGHT, LOWER, 1/4 WIDE

1

20TH, 1522-25

LEFT, 1/2 WIDE

1

20TH, 1522-25-

LEFT, UPPER, 1/4 WIDE

1

20TH, 1522-25

LEFT, CENTER, 1/4 WIDE

1

20TH, 1522-25

LEFT, LOWER, 1/4 WIDE

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51-

RIGHT, 1/2 WIDE

1

21ST

RIGHT, 1/2 WIDE, 21ST, 2122-25-50-51

1

1622-25-50-

RIGHT, UPPER, 1/4 WIDE, 2LST

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-

RIGHT, UPPER, 1/4 WIDE

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

RIGHT, CENTER, 1/4 WIDE

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

RIGHT, CENTER, 1/4 WIDE

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-

RIGHT, LOWER, 1/4 WIDE

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-

RIGHT, LOWER, 1/4 WIDE

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

LEFT, 1/2 WIDE

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

LEFT, 1/2 WIDE

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

LEFT, UPPER, 1/4 WIDE

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-

LEFT, CENTER, 1/4 WIDE

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-

LEFT, CENTER, 1/4 WIDE

1

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

LEFT, LOWER, 1/4 WIDE

1

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

LEFT, LOWER, 1/4 WIDE

1

31.4609 - TOP ASSEMBLY - UNDER REAR WINDOW PACKAGE TRAY (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH

CLOTH AND RED OR BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

1401

CLOTH AND RED OR BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

19TH, 1401

BLACK LEATHER TRIM

1

19TH

GREEN, TAN OR GRAY LEATHER TRIM

1

1401

GREEN, TAN OR GRAY LEATHER TRIM

1

20TH, 1502-12-72

-

1

20TH, 1505-15-75-85-88-95-98

CLOTH OR BLACK LEATHER TRIM

1

20TH, 1505-15-75-85-88-95-98

LEATHER (EXCEPT BLACK) TRIM

1

20TH, 1522

-

1

20TH, 1525

-

1

20TH, 1582-92

-

1

21ST, 1612-72

CLOTHTRIM

1

21ST, 2112-72

CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 2115-75

CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 1622

-

1

21ST, 2122

-

1

21ST, 1625

-

1

21ST, 2125

-

1

1650-51

-

1

21ST, 2150-51

-

1

21ST, 1682-92

CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 2182-92

CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 1685-95

CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 2185-95

CLOTH TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-72

TAN LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2112-72

TAN LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-72

RED LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2112-72

RED LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1612-72

BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2112-72

BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1615-75-85-95-

TAN LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2115-75-85-95-

TAN LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1615-75-85-95-

RED LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2115-75-85-95-

RED LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1615-75-85-95

BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2115-75-85-95

BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1682-92

TAN LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2182-92

TAN LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1682-92

RED LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2182-92

RED LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1682-92

BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2182-92

BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

-

-

4

21ST, 1684-86

RED LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST

RED LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1684-86

TAN LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2184-86

TAN LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 1684-86

BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

21ST, 2184-86

BLUE LEATHER TRIM

1

31.46092 - TRIM PANEL ASSEMBLY - REAR QUARTER SIDE (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-75

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1525

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1585-95

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1588-98

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1505-15-75

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1585-95-

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1505-15-75

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1525

LEFT

1

20TH, 1585-95

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1588-98

LEFT

1

20TH, 1505-15-75

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1585-95

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1615-75-

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2115-75

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1625

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2125

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1685-95

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2185-95

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1615-75

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2115-75

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1685-95

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2185-95

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1615-75

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2115-75

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1625

-

1

21ST, 2115-75

LEFT

1

21ST, 1685-95

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2185-95

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1615-75

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2115-75

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST

LEFT, LEATHER, 21ST, 1685~95

1

21ST, 2185-95

LEFT, LEATHER

1

-

FASTENER

18

31.46093 - WHEELHOUSE PANEL TRIMMED ASSEMBLY - REAR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

HT, CLOTH

1

19TH, 1401

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, CLOTH

1

19TH, 1401

LEFT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

T, 21ST, 1612-72-82-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

T, 21ST, 2112-72-82-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1522

RIGHT

1

T, 21ST, 1622

RIGHT

1

T, 21ST, 2122

RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

T, 21ST, 1612-72-82-92-

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

T, 21ST, 2112-72-82-92-

RIGHT, LEATHER

3

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

LEFT, CLOTH

1

T, 21ST, 1612-72-82-92

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-92

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1522

LEFT

1

T, 21ST, 1622

LEFT

1

21ST, 2122

LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

T, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-92

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-92

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1650-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2150-51

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1650-51

FT

1

21ST, 2150-51

LEFT

1

21ST, 1684-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 2184-86

RIGHT

1

21ST, 1684-86

LEFT

1

21ST, 2184-86

LEFT

1

31.46094 - HOUSE PANEL (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-92

RIGHT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-92-

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-92-

RIGHT, LEATHER

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92-

EFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-92

LEFT, CLOTH

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-92

LEFT, CLOTH

1

20TH, 1502-12-72-82-92

EFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-92

LEFT, LEATHER

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-92

LEFT, LEATHER

1

31.46095 - MOULDING - REAR QUARTER TRIM PANEL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1505-15-75

-

2

20TH, 1525

1/2 WIDE

2

20TH, 1525

1/4 WIDE

6

21ST, 1615-75

UPPER

2

21ST, 2115-75

UPPER

2

21ST, 1615-75

LOWER

2

21ST, 2115-75

LOWER

2

21ST, 1625

UPPER

2

-

UPPER

2

-

LOWER, 21ST, 1625 ON

2

-

LOWER, 21ST, 2125 ON

2

21ST, 1685-95

-

2

21ST, 2185-95

-

2

31.4646 - TACKING STRIP - CENTER PILLAR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

LOWER

4

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

LOWER

4

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

LOWER

4

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

LOWER

4

19TH, 1401

UPPER, CURVED

4

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

UPPER, CURVED

4

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-

UPPER, CURVED

4

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-

UPPER, CURVED

4

19TH, 1401

UPPER, STRAIGHT

4

31.4648 - TACKING STRIP - REAR END REAR PILLAR
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

-

2

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

-

2

21ST, 1612-22-72-82-84-86-92

-

2

21ST, 2112-22-72-82-84-86-92

-

2

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

2

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

2

21ST, 1650-51

LOWER

2

21ST, 2150-51

LOWER

2

21ST, 1650-51

CENTER

2

21ST, 2150-51

CENTER

2

21ST, 1650-51

UPPER

2

21ST, 2150-51

UPPER

2

31.4649 - TACKING STRIP - ROOF RAIL
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 150 5-15-25-75-85-86-95-98

-

2

21ST, 1615-25-75-85-95

-

2

21ST, 2115-25-75-85-95

-

2

31.46492 - TACKING STRIP - WINDSHIELD OPENING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

UPPER

2

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

UPPER

2

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

UPPER

2

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

UPPER

2

19TH, 1401

SIDE RIGHT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

SIDE RIGHT

1

21ST, 1612-15

SIDE RIGHT

1

75-82-85-88-92-95-98

-

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

SIDE RIGNT

1

19TH, 1401

SIDE LEFT

1

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-22-25-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

SIDE LEFT

1

21ST, 1612-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

SIDE LEFT

1

21ST, 2112-15-22-25-50-51-72-75-82-84-85-86-92-95

SIDE LEFT

1

31.465 - BINDING - WIRE-ON (5/8 WIDE) (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH

ANTIQUE GRAIN, LEATHER

X

85-88-95-98

ANTIQUE GRAIN, LEATHER

X

20TH

COLONIAL GRAIN, IMITATION LEATHER

X

1502-05-75-85-88-95-98

COLONIAL GRAIN, IMITATION LEATHER

X

21ST, 1650-

COLONIAL GRAIN, LEATHER

X

21ST, 2150

COLONIAL GRAIN, LEATHER

X

21ST, 1650-51

-

X

21ST, 2150-51

-

X

31.4652 - BINDING - CARPET
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1612-15-72-75

SET NO. 56 AND 57

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75

SET NO. 56 AND 57

X

21ST, 1682-85 92-95

SET NO. 36 AND 37

X

21ST, 2182-85-92-95

SET NO. 36 AND 37

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 4

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 4

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 6

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 6

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85 92-95

SET NO. 9

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 9

X

31.468 - CARPETING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 36, 37, 56 AND 57

X

72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 36, 37, 56 AND 57

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85 92-95

SET NO. 4

X

21ST, 2112-15 72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 4

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 6

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 6

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 9

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85 92-95

SET NO. 9

X

31.4682 - WIRE - HEADLINING LISTING
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

-

NO. 1

1

ST, 1622

NO. 1

2

ST, 2122

NO. 1

2

-

NO. 1

2

ST, 1625

NO. 1

2

ST, 2125

NO. 1

2

-

NO. 2

1

TH, 1401

NO. 2

1

TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

NO. 2

1

ST, 1612-72-82-84-86-92

NO. 2

1

ST, 2112-72-82-84-86-92-

NO. 2

1

-

NO. 2

1

TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

NO. 2

1

ST, 1615-75-85-95

NO. 2

1

ST, 2115-75-85-95

NO. 2

1

-

NO. 2

2

ST, 1622

NO. 2

2

ST, 2122

NO. 2

2

-

NO. 2

2

ST, 1625

NO. 2

2

ST, 2125

NO. 2

2

-

NO. 2

1

ST, 1650-51

NO. 2

1

ST, 2150-51

NO. 2

1

-

NO. 3

1

TH, 1401

NO. 3

1

TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

NO. 3

1

ST, 1612-72-82-84-86-92

NO. 3

1

ST, 2112-72-82-84-86-92

NO. 3

1

-

NO. 3

1

TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

NO. 3

1

ST, 1615-75-85-95

NO. 3

1

ST, 2115-75-85-95

NO. 3

1

-

NO. 3

2

ST, 1622

NO. 3

2

T, 2122

NO. 3

2

-

NO. 3

2

ST, 1625

NO. 3

2

ST, 2125

NO. 3

2

-

NO. 3

1

ST, 1650-51

NO. 3

1

T, 2150-51

NO. 3

1

-

NO. 4

-

TH, 1401

NO. 4

1

1502-12-22-72-82-92

NO. 4

1

T, 1612-72-82-84-86-92

NO. 4

1

T, 2112-72-82-84-86-92

NO. 4

1

-

NO. 4

-

1505-15-25-75-35-88-95-98

NO. 4

1

T, 1615-75-85-95

NO. 4

1

T, 2115-75-85-95

NO. 4

1

-

NO. 4

2

T, 1622

NO. 4

2

T, 2122

NO. 4

2

-

NO. 4

2

T, 1625

NO. 4

2

T, 2125

NO. 4

2

21ST, 1650-51

NO. 4

1

21ST, 2150-51

NO. 4

1

19TH, 1401

NO. 5

1

20TH, 1502-12-22-72-82-92

NO. 5

1

21ST, 1612-72-82-84-86-92

NO. 5

1

21ST, 2112-72-82-84-86-92

NO. 5

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

NO. 5

1

21ST, 1615-75-85-95

NO. 5

1

21ST, 2115-75-85-95

NO. 5

1

21ST, 1650-51

NO. 5

1

21ST, 2150-51

NO. 5

1

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98

NO. 6

1

21ST, 1615-75-85-95

NO. 6

1

21ST, 2115-75-85-95

NO. 6

1

21ST, 1650-51

NO. 6

1

21ST, 2150-51

NO. 6

1

7

NO. 7 AND NO. 8

2

20TH, 1505-15-25-75-85-88-95-98-

NO. 7 AND NO. 8

2

21ST, 1650-51

NO. 7

1

21ST, 2150-51

NO. 7

1

21ST, 1650-51

NO. 8

1

21ST, 2150-51

NO. 8

1

31.4684 - BOW ASSEMBLY - HEADLINING LISTING WIRE CENTER
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1622

-

1

21ST, 2122

-

1

31.474 - FABRIC UPHOLSTERING - BODY CLOTH (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH

SET NO. 5

X

20TH, 1582-92

SET NO. 5

X

19TH, 1401

SET NO. 9

X

20TH, 1582-92

SET NO. 9

X

20TH

SET NO. 45

X

20TH, 1582-92

SET NO. 43 46 AND 48

X

20TH, 1522-25

SET NO. 144 AND 161

X

20TH, 1522-25-

SET NO. 36L, 719 AND 745

X

20TH, 1572-

SET NO. 73, 75 AND 76

X

20TH, 1582-85-88-92-95-98

SET NO. 31, 32 AND 35

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75

SET NO. 56

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75

SET NO. 56

X

21ST, 1612-15-72 75

SET NO. 57

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75

SET NO. 57

X

21ST, 1622-25

SET NO. 201

X

21ST, 2122-25

SET NO. 201

X

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

SET NO. 202

X

21ST, 2122-25 50-51

SET NO. 202

X

21ST, 1622-25

SET NO. 203

X

21ST, 2122-25

SET NO. 203

X

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

SET NO. 204

X

21ST, 2122-25-50 51

SET NO. 204

X

21ST, 1650-51

SET NO. 201 AND 301

X

21ST, 2150-51

SET NO. 201 AND 301

X

21ST

SET NO. 203 AND 303

X

21ST, 2150-51

SET NO. 203 AND 303

X

21ST, 1682-85-92-95

SET NO. 36

X

21ST, 2182-85 92-95

SET NO. 36

X

21ST, 1682-85 92-95

SET NO. 37

X

21ST, 2182-85-92-95

SET NO. 37

X

31.4742 - FABRIC UPHOLSTERING - HEADLINING (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

SET NO. 5

X

20TH, 1582-92

SET NO. 5

X

19TH, 1401

SET NO. 9

X

20TH, 1582-92

SET NO. 9

X

20TH, 1502-05-12-15 72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

SET NO. 31. 32, 35. 43, 45, 46, 48, 73, 75, AND 76

X

144, 161, 361, 719, 745, 20TH

SET NO. 144, 161, 361, 719, AND 745

X

1522-25

SET NO. 144, 161, 361, 719, AND 745

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75

SET NO. 56 AND 57

X

21ST, 2112-15 72-75

SET NO. 56 AND 57

X

-

SET NO. 201, 202, 203, 204, 301,AND 303

X

21ST, 1622-23-50-51

SET NO. 201, 202, 203, 204, 301,AND 303

X

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

SET NO. 201, 202, 203, 204, 301,AND 303

X

21ST, 1682-85-92 95

SET NO. 36 AND 37

X

21ST

SET NO. 36 AND 37

X

31.4743 - FABRIC UPHOLSTERING - SIDE WALL (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

SET NO. 5

X

20TH, 1582-92

SET NO. 5

X

19TH, 1401

SET NO. 9

X

20TH, 1582-92

SET NO. 9

X

20TH, 1502-05-12-15

SET NO. 45

X

82-85 88-92-95 98

SET NO. 31, 32 AND 35

X

20TH

SET NO. 144, 161, 361, 719, AND 745

X

1522-25

SET NO. 144, 161, 361, 719, AND 745

X

20TH, 1572-75

SET NO. 73, 75, AND 76

X

20TH, 1582-92

SET NO. 43, 46 AND 48

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75

SET NO. 56

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75

SET NO. 56

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75

SET NO. 57

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75

SET NO. 57

X

21ST

SET NO. 201

X

21ST, 2122-25

SET NO. 201

X

31.481 - LEATHER - IMITATION (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

SET NO. 5 AND 9

X

20TH, 1502-05-12-1 5-

SET NO. 45

X

20TH, 1572-

SET NO. 73, 75 AND 76

X

-

SET NO. 15, 19, 31, 32, 35, 43, 46, AND 48

X

-

SET NO. 3

X

19TH

SET NO. 21, 22 AND 25

X

19TH

SET NO. 26 AND 29

X

20TH

SET NO. 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, AND

X

1502-05-12-15-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

SET NO. 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, AND

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75

SET NO. 56 AND 57

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75

SET NO. 56 AND 57

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 4

X

21ST, 1684-86

SET NO. 14

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 4

X

21ST, 2184-86

SET NO. 14

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

BODY MATERIAL, SET NO. 104

X

21ST, 1684-86

BODY MATERIAL, SET NO. 114

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

BODY MATERIAL, SET NO. 104

X

21ST, 2184-86

BODY MATERIAL, SET NO. 114

X

21ST 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SIDE WALL MATERIAL, SET NO. 104

X

21ST 1684-86

SIDE WALL MATERIAL, SET NO. 114

X

21ST 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SIDE WALL MATERIAL, SET NO. 104

X

21ST 2184-86

SIDE WALL MATERIAL, SET NO. 114

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 6

X

21ST, 1684-86

SET NO. 12

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 6

X

21ST, 2184-86

SET NO. 12

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

BODY MATERIAL, SET NO. 106

X

21ST, 1684-86

BODY MATERIAL, SET NO. 112

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

BODY MATERIAL, SET NO. 106

X

21ST, 2184-86

BODY MATERIAL, SET NO. 112

X

21ST 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

IDE WALL MATERIAL, SET 106

X

21ST 1684-86

SIDE WALL MATERIAL, SET NO. 112

X

21ST 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SIDE WALL MATERIAL, SET NO. 106

X

21ST 2184-86

SIDE WALL MATERIAL, SET NO. 112

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 9

X

21ST, 1684-86

SET NO. 19

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 9

X

21ST, 2184-86

SET NO. 19

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

BODY MATERIAL, SET NO. 109

X

21ST, 1684-86

BODY MATERIAL, SET NO. 119

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

BODY MATERIAL, SET NO. 109

X

21ST, 2184-86

BODY MATERIAL, SET NO. 119

X

21ST 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SIDE WALL MATERIAL, SET NO. 109

X

21ST 1684-86

SIDE WALL MATERIAL, SET NO. 119

X

21ST 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SIDE WALL MATERIAL, SET NO. 109

X

21ST 2184-86

SIDE WALL MATERIAL, SET NO. 119

X

21ST, 1682-85-92-95

SET NO. 36 AND 37

X

21ST, 2182-85-92-95

SET NO. 36 AND 37

X

12, 14, 19

HEADLINING MATERIAL, SET NO

19

112, 114 119, 21ST, 1684-86

HEADLINING MATERIAL, SET NO

X

112, 114 119, 21ST, 2184-86

HEADLINING MATERIAL, SET NO

X

31.4812 - LEATHER - GENUINE (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

19TH, 1401

SET NO. 3

X

20TH, 1502-05-12-15-72-75-82-85-88-92-95-98

SET NO. 3

X

21ST, 16 50

SET NO. 3

X

21ST, 2150

SET NO. 3

X

19TH, 1401

SET NO. 21, 22, AND 25

X

20TH

SET NO. 1, 2, 4. 5, 6, 7, AND 9

X

1502-05-12-15-72-75-82-85-86-92-95-98

SET NO. 1, 2, 4. 5, 6, 7, AND 9

X

19TH, 1401

SET NO. 26 AND,29

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 4

X

21ST, 1684-86

SET NO. 14

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 4

X

21ST, 2184-86

SET NO. 14

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 6

X

21ST, 16 84-86

SET NO. 12

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 6

X

21ST, 2184-86

SET NO. 12

X

21ST, 1612-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 9

X

21ST, 1684-86

SET NO. 19

X

21ST, 2112-15-72-75-82-85-92-95

SET NO. 9

X

21ST, 2184-86

SET NO. 19

X

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

SET NO. 201 AND 301

X

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

SET NO. 201 AND 301

X

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

SET NO. 202

X

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

SET NO. 202

X

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

SET NO. 203 AND 303

X

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

SET NO. 203 AND 303

X

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

SET NO. 204

X

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

SET NO. 204

X

31.482 - MOHAIR CARPETING - HIGH PILE, 54 WIDE
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

SET NO. 201 AND 301

X

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

SET NO. 201 AND 301

X

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

SET NO. 202

X

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

SET NO. 202

X

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

SET NO. 203 AND 303

X

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

SET NO. 203 AND 303

X

21ST, 1622-25-50-51

SET NO. 204

X

21ST, 2122-25-50-51

SET NO. 204

X

31.487 - PLUSH CARPETING - HIGH PILE WORSTED, 58 WIDE (SPECIFY TRIM SET NO. )
Part Number
Application
Note
QTY

20TH, 1522-25

-

X

Search
Recent Photos
20210619_101112.jpg (12/28/2021)
20210619_101112.jpg
executive (12/28/2021)
executive
F6A67A34-B4E9-402E-B250-BDB80... (11/06/2021)
F6A67A34-B4E9-402E-B250-BDB80...
Photo of the Day
IMG_0239
Recent Registry
Website Comments or Questions?? Click Here Copyright 2006-2021, PackardInfo.com All Rights Reserved